Lincoln Shopper Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Retford BEARDSALLS ROW
Bay E Bus Station
09:46
Retford London Road
opp South Street
09:47
Retford London Road
opp Avenue Road
09:47
Retford London Road
opp The Elms Hotel
09:47
Retford London Road
opp Whinney Moor Lane
09:48
Retford London Road
adj Mount Vernon Park
09:49
White Houses Whitehouses Road
W-bound Whitehouses Road
09:19
Ordsall High Street
opp Church Lane
09:20
Ordsall High Street
adj Farm View
09:23
Ordsall Welbeck Road
W-bound Welbeck Road
09:23
Ordsall West Hill Road
N-bound West Hill Road
09:25
Ordsall West Hill Road
adj Newlands
09:25
Ordsall Ordsall Road
adj Cheyne Walk
09:25
Ordsall Ordsall Road
opp Northumbria Drive
09:25
Ordsall Ordsall Road
o/s 50 Ordsall Road
09:26
Ordsall Babworth Road
o/s Babworth Park
09:27
Retford Babworth Road
adj Sports Ground
09:27
Retford Babworth Road
adj St Josephs Church
09:28
Retford Hospital Road
adj Lime Tree Avenue
09:29
Retford North Road
adj West Court
09:30
Retford North Road
o/s Hospital
09:33
Hallcroft Northfield Way
adj Denman Close
09:35
Hallcroft Sandringham Road
N-bound Sandringham Road
09:40
Hallcroft Hallcroft Road
adj Hallcroft Avenue
09:42
Retford Bridgegate
SE-bound Bridgegate
09:43
Retford Market Place
opp The Square
09:45
White Houses London Road
adj Grove Road
09:50
Eaton Great North Road
opp Eaton Hall
09:51
Gamston Great North Road
opp Rectory Lane
09:52
Gamston Great North Road
opp Yew Tree Close
09:54
Rockley Great North Road
opp Mill Lane
09:56
Markham Moor Great North Road
SE-bound Great North Road
09:59
East Markham Askham Road
opp Police House
10:03
Darlton Broad Gate
adj Byron Close
10:09
Dunham-on-Trent Main Street
E-bound Main Street
10:24
Saxilby Queensway
adj 1 Queensway
10:26
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
10:33
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Hewson Road
10:33
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Moor Street
10:33
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Staunton Street
10:34
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Holmes Road
10:34
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
10:35
Notes:

inbound

Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
14:00
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
14:01
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
14:01
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Holmes Road
14:01
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Staunton Street
14:01
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Moor Street
14:02
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Hewson Road
14:06
Burton Waters Burton Lane End
adj Burton Waters
14:09
Odder Lincoln Road
opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
14:11
Saxilby Queensway
opp 1 Queensway
14:25
Dunham-on-Trent Main Street
W-bound Main Street
14:30
Darlton Broadgate
opp Byron Close
14:35
East Markham Askham Road
o/s Police House
14:38
Markham Moor Great North Road
N-bound Great North Road
14:39
Rockley Great North Road
adj Mill Lane
14:42
Gamston Great North Road
adj Yew Tree Close
14:42
Gamston Great North Road
adj Rectory Lane
14:43
Eaton Great North Road
adj Eaton Hall
14:45
White Houses London Road
opp Grove Road
14:45
Retford London Road
opp Mount Vernon Park
15:17
Retford London Road
adj Whinney Moor Lane
15:18
Retford London Road
o/s The Elms Hotel
15:18
Retford London Road
adj Avenue Road
15:19
Retford London Road
adj South Street
15:20
Retford BEARDSALLS ROW
Bay E Bus Station
14:50
Retford Market Place
adj The Square
14:51
Retford BRIDGEGATE
NW-bound Bridgegate
14:54
Hallcroft Hallcroft Road
opp Hallcroft Avenue
14:59
Hallcroft Sandringham Road
S-bound Sandringham Road
15:02
Hallcroft Northfield Way
opp Denman Close
15:05
Retford North Road
opp Hospital
15:05
Retford North Road
opp West Court
15:06
Retford Hospital Road
opp Lime Tree Avenue
15:08
Retford Babworth Road
opp St Josephs Church
15:08
Retford Babworth Road
opp Sports Ground
15:08
Ordsall Babworth Road
opp Babworth Park
15:09
Ordsall Ordsall Road
o/s 59 Ordsall Road
15:09
Ordsall Ordsall Road
adj Northumbria Drive
15:09
Ordsall Ordsall Road
opp Cheyne Walk
15:10
Ordsall West Hill Road
opp Newlands
15:11
Ordsall West Hill Road
S-bound West Hill Road
15:12
Ordsall Welbeck Road
E-bound Welbeck Road
15:15
Ordsall High Street
opp Farm View
15:15
Ordsall High Street
adj Church Lane
15:16
White Houses Whitehouses Road
E-bound Whitehouses Road
15:17
Notes: