33 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Bourne North Street
Bus Station
09:10 3rdW
Bourne North Road
opp Doctors Surgery
09:10 3rdW
Bourne North Road
adj Beaufort Drive
09:11 3rdW
Cawthorpe North Road
adj Village Lane End
09:11 3rdW
Dyke A15
opp Village Lane End
09:14 3rdW
Morton Bourne Road
adj Lord Nelson PH
09:19 3rdW
Rippingale Middle Street
adj St Andrew's Church
09:20 3rdW
Rippingale Station Street
adj Dovecote
09:20 3rdW
Rippingale Station Street
adj Surgery
09:21 3rdW
Rippingale Main Road
opp Long Drove
09:23 3rdW
Dowsby Main Road
adj St Andrew's Church
09:24 3rdW
Dowsby Main Road
opp Fen Road
09:25 3rdW
Millthorpe Millthorpe Road
opp Millthorpe Drove
09:27 3rdW
Pointon Millthorpe Road
opp Village Hall
09:27 3rdW
Pointon High Street
opp The Old Ship Inn
09:27 3rdW
Sempringham Pointon Road
opp Neslam Road
09:28 3rdW
Billingborough High Street
opp Brewery Lane
09:28 3rdW
Billingborough High Street
opp Fortesque Arms PH
09:29 3rdW
Billingborough Station Road
adj West Road
09:36 3rdW
Folkingham Billingborough Road
opp House of Correction
09:39 3rdW
Folkingham Bourne Road
adj Market Place
09:44 3rdW
Osbournby London Road
adj Whichcote Arms PH
09:46 3rdW
Aswarby A15
opp Aswarby Lane End
09:47 3rdW
Swarby A15
adj Swarby Lane
09:49 3rdW
Silk Willoughby London Road
opp Horseshoe Inn
09:52 3rdW
Sleaford London Road
adj Harvest Way
09:52 3rdW
Sleaford London Road
adj Ancaster Drive
09:53 3rdW
Sleaford London Road
opp Southfields
09:54 3rdW
Sleaford Southgate
adj Yorkshire Trading
09:55 3rdW
Sleaford North Gate
adj Tesco
09:55 3rdW
Sleaford North Gate
opp Tennyson Avenue
09:55 3rdW
Sleaford Lincoln Road
opp Jubilee Grove
09:56 3rdW
Sleaford Lincoln Road
opp York Road
09:57 3rdW
Holdingham Lincoln Road
opp McDonalds
09:58 3rdW
Leasingham Sleaford Road
adj Rookery Lane
09:58 3rdW
Leasingham Captains Hill
o/s Leasingham Hall
09:58 3rdW
Leasingham Lincoln Road
adj Blacksmiths Shop
10:01 3rdW
Cranwell A15
adj Sleaford Road
10:09 3rdW
Dunston Pillar A15
opp Nocton Heath Garage
10:11 3rdW
Dunston Pillar Sleaford Road
opp Dunston Pillar
10:16 3rdW
Bracebridge Heath Sleaford Road
adj Main Avenue
10:17 3rdW
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Library
10:20 3rdW
Canwick Canwick Hill
opp Heighington Road
10:21 3rdW
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Canwick Road Cemetery
10:22 3rdW
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Ripon Street
10:24 3rdW
Notes:
  • 3rdW Operates on the third Wednesday of each month

inbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
13:30 3rdW
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
13:31 3rdW
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
13:32 3rdW
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
13:33 3rdW
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
13:36 3rdW
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Library
13:36 3rdW
Bracebridge Heath Sleaford Road
opp Main Avenue
13:41 3rdW
Dunston Pillar Sleaford Road
adj Dunston Pillar
13:43 3rdW
Dunston Pillar A15
adj Nocton Heath Garage
13:51 3rdW
Cranwell A15
opp Sleaford Road
13:54 3rdW
Leasingham Lincoln Road
opp Duke of Wellington PH
13:54 3rdW
Leasingham Sleaford Road
opp Leasingham Hall
13:54 3rdW
Leasingham Sleaford Road
opp Rookery Lane
13:56 3rdW
Holdingham Lincoln Road
adj The Jolly Scotchman PH
13:57 3rdW
Sleaford Lincoln Road
adj York Road
13:57 3rdW
Sleaford Lincoln Road
adj Jubilee Grove
13:58 3rdW
Sleaford North Gate
adj Tennyson Avenue
13:58 3rdW
Sleaford Northgate
adj Methodist Chapel
13:59 3rdW
Sleaford Eastgate
adj Market Place
13:59 3rdW
Sleaford Carre Street
adj Riverside Surgery
14:00 3rdW
Sleaford Boston Road
adj Hills Court
14:01 3rdW
Sleaford London Road
opp Sibthorpe Court
14:02 3rdW
Sleaford London Road
opp Ancaster Drive
14:02 3rdW
Sleaford London Road
opp Harvest Way
14:04 3rdW
Silk Willoughby London Road
adj Horseshoe Inn
14:06 3rdW
Swarby A15
opp Swarby Lane
14:09 3rdW
Osbournby London Road
opp Whichcote Arms PH
14:14 3rdW
Folkingham Bourne Road
opp Market Place
14:15 3rdW
Folkingham Billingborough Road
adj House of Correction
14:24 3rdW
Billingborough Station Road
opp West Road
14:24 3rdW
Billingborough High Street
adj Fortesque Arms PH
14:25 3rdW
Billingborough High Street
adj Brewery Lane
14:26 3rdW
Sempringham Pointon Road
adj Neslam Road
14:27 3rdW
Pointon High Street
adj The Old Ship Inn
14:27 3rdW
Pointon Millthorpe Road
adj Village Hall
14:28 3rdW
Millthorpe Millthorpe Road
adj Millthorpe Drove
14:29 3rdW
Dowsby Main Road
adj Fen Road
14:29 3rdW
Dowsby Main Road
opp St Andrew's Church
14:32 3rdW
Rippingale Main Road
adj Long Drove
14:32 3rdW
Rippingale Station Street
opp Surgery
14:33 3rdW
Rippingale Station Street
opp Dovecote
14:34 3rdW
Rippingale Middle Street
opp St Andrew's Church
14:39 3rdW
Morton Bourne Road
opp Lord Nelson PH
14:42 3rdW
Dyke A15
adj Village Lane End
14:42 3rdW
Cawthorpe North Road
opp Village Lane End
14:43 3rdW
Bourne North Road
opp Beaufort Drive
14:43 3rdW
Bourne North Road
adj Doctors Surgery
14:44 3rdW
Notes:
  • 3rdW Operates on the third Wednesday of each month