S146S Market Rasen

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
07:15 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
07:16 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
07:17 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
07:18 Sch
St Giles Wragby Road
adj Chaucer Drive
07:18 Sch
St Giles Wragby Road
adj Austen Walk
07:19 Sch
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
07:20 Sch
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
opp Hawthorn Road
07:22 Sch
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
o/s Service Station
07:23 Sch
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Lane
07:29 Sch
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
opp Village Hall
07:30 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
07:32 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
07:33 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
07:33 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
07:35 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
07:37 Sch
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
07:37 Sch
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp The Close
07:37 Sch
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp High Meadows
07:41 Sch
Reepham Fiskerton Road
adj Meadow Close
07:43 Sch
Reepham Station Road
opp Laburnum Court
07:43 Sch
Reepham High Street
adj Mellows Close
07:49 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Cherry Tree Cafe
07:50 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Entrance
07:51 Sch
Langworth Station Road
opp Station Road Garage
07:51 Sch
Langworth Station Road
opp Memorial Hall
07:52 Sch
Langworth Main Road
adj Scothern Lane
07:52 Sch
Langworth Main Road
adj The Old School House
07:54 Sch
Bullington A158
opp Layby
07:55 Sch
Rand A158
adj Village Lane End
07:57 Sch
Wragby A158
adj Holmes Way
08:02 Sch
Holton cum Beckering Market Rasen Road
opp Holton Hall Lodge
08:07 Sch
Lissington Linwood Road
adj White Hart PH
08:12 Sch
Linwood B1202
adj Telephone Box
08:18 Sch
Market Rasen Willingham Road
opp Telephone Box
08:22 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only

inbound

Market Rasen Legsby Road
in De Aston School Bus Park
15:40 Sch
Market Rasen Willingham Road
adj Telephone Box
15:49 Sch
Linwood B1202
opp Telephone Box
15:54 Sch
Lissington Linwood Road
opp White Hart PH
15:59 Sch
Holton cum Beckering Wragby Road
adj Holton Hall Lodge
16:03 Sch
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
16:06 Sch
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
16:07 Sch
Bullington A158
adj Layby
16:09 Sch
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
16:09 Sch
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
16:09 Sch
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
16:10 Sch
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
16:11 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
16:12 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
16:17 Sch
Reepham High Street
opp Mellows Close
16:18 Sch
Reepham Station Road
adj Laburnum Court
16:18 Sch
Reepham Fiskerton Road
opp Meadow Close
16:22 Sch
Fiskerton Chapel Road
adj High Meadows
16:22 Sch
Fiskerton Chapel Road
adj The Close
16:24 Sch
Fiskerton High Street
adj St Clements Church
16:24 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
opp Plough Lane
16:27 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
opp Church Lane (South End)
16:29 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
16:29 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
16:30 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Priory Pembroke Academy
16:32 Sch
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road
adj Village Hall
16:32 Sch
Reepham Hawthorn Road
adj Kennel Lane
16:34 Sch
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
16:34 Sch
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
16:36 Sch
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
16:37 Sch
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
16:38 Sch
St Giles Wragby Road
opp Austen Walk
16:39 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Christ's Hospital School
16:40 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Egerton Road
16:42 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
16:45 Sch
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
16:46 Sch
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
16:49 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only