PC29 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Bardney Horncastle Road
opp Post Office
09:30 Sch
Bardney Wragby Road
opp Field Lane
09:38 Sch
Short Ferry Ferry Road
adj Tyrwhitt Arms PH
09:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Tanya Knitwear Factory
09:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Corn Close
09:44 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp The Crescent
09:44 Sch
Fiskerton High Street
adj St Clements Church
09:45 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
opp Plough Lane
09:48 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
opp Church Lane (South End)
09:50 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
09:52 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
09:53 Sch
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
09:53 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
09:53 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
09:54 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
09:54 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
09:54 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
09:56 Sch
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:57 Sch
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:58 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only

inbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay M Central Bus Station
14:30 Sch
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
14:32 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
14:33 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
14:34 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
14:34 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
14:35 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
14:36 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
14:36 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
14:37 Sch
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
14:37 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
14:39 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
14:41 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
14:41 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
14:42 Sch
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj The Crescent
14:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Corn Close
14:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Tanya Knitwear Factory
14:48 Sch
Short Ferry Short Ferry Road
opp Tyrwhitt Arms PH
14:52 Sch
Bardney Wragby Road
adj Field Lane
14:53 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only