PC29 Bardney - Lincoln

Go back to timetables

Route 1: Bardney to Lincoln

Bardney Horncastle Road 09:30 Sch
Bardney Wragby Road 09:38 Sch
Short Ferry Ferry Road 09:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 09:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 09:44 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 09:44 Sch
Fiskerton High Street 09:45 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road 09:48 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 09:50 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road 09:52 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road 09:53 Sch
Tower Estate Allenby Road 09:53 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 09:53 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 09:54 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 09:54 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 09:54 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 09:56 Sch
Lincoln Magpie Square 09:57 Sch
Lincoln Pelham Street 09:58 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only

Route 2: Lincoln to Bardney

Lincoln Oxford Street 14:30 Sch
Lincoln St Swithin's Square 14:32 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:33 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:34 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:34 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:35 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:36 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:36 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road 14:37 Sch
Tower Estate Allenby Road 14:37 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road 14:39 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road 14:41 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 14:41 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road 14:42 Sch
Fiskerton High Street 14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 14:43 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road