PC16 Lincoln - Branston

Go back to timetables

Route 1: Tower Estate to Branston

Tower Estate Allenby Road 07:30 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road 07:32 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road 07:34 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 07:34 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 07:37 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road 07:38 Sch
Fiskerton High Street 07:39 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 07:39 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 07:40 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 07:44 Sch
Short Ferry Short Ferry Road 07:49 Sch
Bardney B1202 07:51 Sch
Bardney Wragby Road 07:52 Sch
Bardney Horncastle Road 07:56 Sch
Southrey B1190 07:57 Sch
Tupholme Horncastle Road 08:01 Sch
Bucknall B1190 08:02 Sch
Bucknall B1190 08:03 Sch
Bucknall B1190 08:08 Sch
Tupholme Horncastle Road 08:10 Sch
Southrey B1190 08:11 Sch
Southrey Ferry Road 08:19 Sch
Bardney Horncastle Road 08:23 Sch
Bardney Station Road 08:32 Sch
Potterhanworth Booths B1190