777 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay M Central Bus Station
06:45 07:45 08:45 10:00 -- 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:45
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:47 07:47 08:47 10:02 -- -- -- -- 16:32 17:47
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:48 07:48 08:48 10:03 -- -- -- -- 16:33 17:48
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:48 07:48 08:48 10:03 -- -- -- -- 16:33 17:48
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:49 07:49 08:49 10:04 -- -- -- -- 16:34 17:49
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
06:50 07:50 08:50 10:05 -- -- -- -- 16:35 17:50
Lincoln The Avenue
Northbound West Parade
06:50 07:50 08:50 10:05 -- -- -- -- 16:35 17:50
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Stairway To North Parade
06:51 07:51 08:51 10:06 -- 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:36 17:51
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Hampton Street
06:52 07:52 08:52 10:07 -- 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:37 17:52
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj West Common
06:52 07:52 08:52 10:07 -- 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:37 17:52
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
opp Curtis Factory
06:53 07:53 08:53 10:08 -- 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:38 17:53
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj Mitchell Drive
06:55 07:55 08:55 10:10 -- 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:40 17:55
St. Georges Park Carram Way
opp Berilldon Drive
07:31 08:31 09:33 10:58 10:50 A0 12:51 14:31 15:51 17:16 18:31
Burton Waters Burton Lane End
adj Burton Waters
07:25 08:25 09:27 10:52 10:44 A0 12:45 14:25 15:45 17:10 18:25
Burton Waters Marine Walk
adj The Landings
07:30 08:30 09:32 10:57 10:49 A0 12:50 14:30 15:50 17:15 18:30
Odder Lincoln Road
opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
07:08 08:08 09:08 10:33 -- 12:26 13:58 15:26 16:53 18:08
Saxilby Queensway
opp 1 Queensway
07:10 08:10 09:10 10:35 10:27 A0 12:28 14:08 15:28 16:55 18:10
Saxilby Bridge Street
adj Fire Station
07:10 08:10 09:13 10:38 10:30 A0 12:31 14:11 15:31 16:55 18:10
Saxilby High Street
adj Village Hall
07:10 08:10 -- -- -- -- -- -- 16:55 18:10
Saxilby High Street
opp South Parade
07:11 08:11 09:15 10:40 10:32 A0 12:33 14:13 15:33 16:56 18:11
Saxilby Church Road
adj St Botolph's Church
07:14 08:14 09:16 10:41 10:33 A0 12:34 14:14 15:34 16:59 18:14
Saxilby Mill Lane
opp Manor Road
07:14 08:14 09:16 10:41 10:33 A0 12:34 14:14 15:34 16:59 18:14
Saxilby Mill Lane
opp Fossdyke Gardens
07:18 08:18 09:20 10:45 10:37 A0 12:38 14:18 15:38 17:03 18:18
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
07:23 08:23 09:25 10:50 10:42 A0 12:43 14:23 15:43 17:08 18:23
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj Carram Way
07:32 08:32 09:34 10:59 10:51 A0 12:52 14:32 15:52 17:17 18:32
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
adj Curtis Factory
07:32 08:32 09:34 10:59 10:51 A0 12:52 14:32 15:52 17:17 18:32
St. Georges Park Long Leys Road
opp West Common
07:33 08:33 09:35 11:00 10:52 A0 12:53 14:33 15:53 17:18 18:33
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Carline Road
07:34 08:34 09:36 11:01 10:53 A0 12:54 14:34 15:54 17:19 18:34
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Liquorice Park
07:35