551 Cherry Willingham

Go back to timetables

outbound

Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
07:18 Sch
Washingborough Pitts Road
S-bound Canwick Road
07:20 Sch
Heighington Washingborough Road
adj Lee Avenue
07:20 Sch
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
07:21 Sch
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
07:24 Sch
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
07:24 Sch
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
07:26 Sch
Heighington Station Road
adj Recreation Ground
07:27 Sch
Heighington Station Road
W-bound Railway Bridge
07:27 Sch
Heighington Branston Road
opp Rempstone
07:29 Sch
Branston Station Road
opp Hillside Estate
07:30 Sch
Branston Station Road
adj Fairleas
07:30 Sch
Branston Station Road
adj Curtois Close
07:31 Sch
Branston High Street
opp Station Road
07:32 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
o/s Branston Hall
07:32 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Park View Avenue
07:33 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Woodview Nursing Home
07:33 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Ashfield Cottage Farm
07:41 Sch
Bracebridge Heath Canwick Avenue
adj Caistor Drive
07:42 Sch
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Canwick Avenue
07:47 Sch
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Coningsby Crescent
07:55 Sch
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
07:58 Sch
Lincoln High Street
adj Tealby Street
07:59 Sch
Lincoln High Street
adj Robey Street
08:00 Sch
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
08:01 Sch
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
08:03 Sch
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
08:04 Sch
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
08:07 Sch
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
08:09 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
08:10 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
08:12 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
08:13 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
08:13 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
08:14 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
08:16 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
08:17 Sch
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
08:18 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
08:23 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
08:29 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
N-bound Fiskerton Road
08:30 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
opp Waterford Lane
08:32 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
opp Elm Avenue
08:32 Sch
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Green Lane
08:33 Sch
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Church Lane (North End)
08:34 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Parade
08:36 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp Eastcroft
08:37 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only

inbound

Cherry Willingham Bus Park
in The Priory Pembroke Academy
15:25 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
15:26 Sch
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
15:26 Sch
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
15:27 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
15:27 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
15:28 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
15:32 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
15:35 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
15:35 Sch
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
15:36 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
15:37 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
15:38 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
15:39 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
15:40 Sch
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
15:43 Sch
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
15:46 Sch
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
15:49 Sch
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
15:50 Sch
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
15:51 Sch
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
15:52 Sch
Lincoln High Street
opp Robey Street
15:54 Sch
Lincoln High Street
opp Tealby Street
15:55 Sch
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj South Common
15:59 Sch
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
in Priory School Bus Park
16:02 Sch
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Coningsby Crescent
16:03 Sch
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Canwick Avenue
16:05 Sch
Bracebridge Heath Canwick Avenue
opp Caistor Drive
16:11 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
16:12 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Woodview Nursing Home
16:13 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
16:13 Sch
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Branston Hall
16:15 Sch
Branston Station Road
opp Curtois Close
16:15 Sch
Branston Station Road
opp Fairleas
16:16 Sch
Branston Station Road
adj Hillside Estate
16:18 Sch
Heighington Branston Road
adj Rempstone
16:19 Sch
Heighington Station Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
16:20 Sch
Heighington Station Road
opp Recreation Ground
16:22 Sch
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
16:23 Sch
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
16:24 Sch
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
16:26 Sch
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 41 Washingborough Road
16:26 Sch
Heighington Washingborough Road
opp Lee Avenue
16:27 Sch
Washingborough Pitts Road
N-bound Canwick Road
16:29 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only