49 Bassingham

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
10:00 BH 12:00 BH 14:00 BH 16:00 BH 18:00 BH
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
10:02 BH 12:02 BH 14:02 BH 16:02 BH 18:02 BH
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
10:03 BH 12:03 BH 14:03 BH 16:03 BH 18:03 BH
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
10:03 BH 12:03 BH 14:03 BH 16:03 BH 18:03 BH
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
10:04 BH 12:04 BH 14:04 BH 16:04 BH 18:04 BH
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
10:05 BH 12:05 BH 14:05 BH 16:05 BH 18:05 BH
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
10:09 BH 12:09 BH 14:09 BH 16:09 BH 18:09 BH
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
10:11 BH 12:11 BH 14:11 BH 16:11 BH 18:11 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
10:12 BH 12:12 BH 14:12 BH 16:12 BH 18:12 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
10:13 BH 12:13 BH 14:13 BH 16:13 BH 18:13 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
10:19 BH 12:19 BH 14:19 BH 16:19 BH 18:19 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
10:19 BH 12:19 BH 14:19 BH 16:19 BH 18:19 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
10:21 BH 12:21 BH 14:21 BH 16:21 BH 18:21 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
10:21 BH 12:21 BH 14:21 BH 16:21 BH 18:21 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
10:22 BH 12:22 BH 14:22 BH 16:22 BH 18:22 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
10:22 BH 12:22 BH 14:22 BH 16:22 BH 18:22 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
10:23 BH 12:23 BH 14:23 BH 16:23 BH 18:23 BH
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
10:24 BH 12:24 BH 14:24 BH 16:24 BH 18:24 BH
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
10:28 BH 12:28 BH 14:28 BH 16:28 BH 18:29 BH
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
10:33 BH 12:33 BH 14:33 BH 16:33 BH -- BH
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
10:35 BH 12:35 BH 14:35 BH 16:35 BH 19:02 BH
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Greenfinch Crescent
10:36 BH 12:36 BH 14:36 BH 16:36 BH 19:03 BH
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Robins Crescent
10:37 BH 12:37 BH 14:37 BH 16:37 BH 19:04 BH
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
adj Hedge Lane
10:38 BH 12:38 BH 14:38 BH 16:38 BH 19:05 BH
Witham St Hughs Hannah Crescent
opp Meadowsweet Lane
10:39 BH 12:39 BH 14:39 BH 16:39 BH 19:06 BH
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way
SW-bound Juniper Way
10:41 BH 12:41 BH 14:41 BH 16:41 BH 19:08 BH
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
opp Hedge Lane
10:41 BH 12:41 BH 14:41 BH 16:41 BH 19:08 BH
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Robins Crescent
10:42 BH 12:42 BH 14:42 BH 16:42 BH 19:09 BH
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
opp Greenfinch Crescent
10:46 BH 12:46 BH 14:46 BH 16:46 BH 19:13 BH
Thurlby Bassingham Road
adj Telephone Box
10:49 BH 12:49 BH 14:49 BH 16:49 BH 19:16 BH
Bassingham Lincoln Road
opp Badgers Oak
10:49 BH 12:49 BH 14:49 BH 16:49 BH 19:16 BH
Bassingham Lincoln Road
opp Linga Lane Bus Shelter
10:50 BH 12:50 BH 14:50 BH 16:50 BH 19:17 BH
Bassingham Lincoln Ground
adj Recreation Ground
10:51 BH 12:51 BH 14:51 BH 16:51 BH 19:18 BH
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:30 BH
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:31 BH
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:32 BH
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:33 BH
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:35 BH
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:35 BH
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:37 BH
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:42 BH
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:44 BH
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:47 BH
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:47 BH
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:48 BH
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:54 BH
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:54 BH
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:55 BH
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
E-bound Green Lane
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:56 BH
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
opp Halfway Farm
-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH 18:58 BH
Notes:
  • BH Bank Holidays Only
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
10:12