48 Witham St Hughs

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 BH 09:00 BH 11:00 BH 13:00 BH 15:00 BH 17:00 BH
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 BH 09:02 BH 11:02 BH 13:02 BH 15:02 BH 17:02 BH
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 BH 09:03 BH 11:03 BH 13:03 BH 15:03 BH 17:03 BH
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 BH 09:03 BH 11:03 BH 13:03 BH 15:03 BH 17:03 BH
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 BH 09:04 BH 11:04 BH 13:04 BH 15:04 BH 17:04 BH
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 BH 09:05 BH 11:05 BH 13:05 BH 15:05 BH 17:05 BH
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:47 BH 09:09 BH 11:09 BH 13:09 BH 15:09 BH 17:09 BH
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:49 BH 09:11 BH 11:11 BH 13:11 BH 15:11 BH 17:11 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:49 BH 09:12 BH 11:12 BH 13:12 BH 15:12 BH 17:12 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:50 BH 09:13 BH 11:13 BH 13:13 BH 15:13 BH 17:13 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
06:51 BH 09:19 BH 11:19 BH 13:19 BH 15:19 BH 17:19 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
in Asda Layby
06:51 BH 09:19 BH 11:19 BH 13:19 BH 15:19 BH 17:19 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
06:54 BH 09:21 BH 11:21 BH 13:21 BH 15:21 BH 17:21 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Station Road
06:54 BH 09:21 BH 11:21 BH 13:21 BH 15:21 BH 17:21 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
06:55 BH 09:22 BH 11:22 BH 13:22 BH 15:22 BH 17:22 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Oak Farm Paddock
06:55 BH 09:22 BH 11:22 BH 13:22 BH 15:22 BH 17:22 BH
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Grandfield Way
06:55 BH 09:23 BH 11:23 BH 13:23 BH 15:23 BH 17:23 BH
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Thorpe Lane
06:57 BH 09:24 BH 11:24 BH 13:24 BH 15:24 BH 17:24 BH
South Hykeham Newark Road
opp Pennells Garden Centre
07:01 BH 09:29 BH 11:29 BH 13:29 BH 15:29 BH 17:29 BH
Thorpe on the Hill Lincoln Lane
opp Post Box
07:02 BH 09:30 BH 11:29 BH 13:30 BH 15:29 BH 17:30 BH
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Eagle Lane
07:02 BH 09:31 BH -- BH 13:31 BH -- BH 17:31 BH
Thorpe on the Hill Station Road
adj Railway Inn
07:04 BH 09:32 BH -- BH 13:32 BH -- BH 17:32 BH
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Red House Farm
07:05 BH 09:33 BH -- BH 13:33 BH -- BH 17:33 BH
Whisby Thorpe Road
opp Bus Shelter
07:08 BH 09:35 BH -- BH 13:35 BH -- BH 17:35 BH
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
opp Telephone Box
07:08 BH 09:35 BH -- BH 13:35 BH -- BH 17:35 BH
Eagle Moor Eagle Road
adj Green Lane
07:10 BH 09:37 BH -- BH 13:37 BH -- BH 17:37 BH
Eagle Scarle Lane
opp Hilltop Close
07:16 BH 09:42 BH -- BH 13:42 BH -- BH 17:42 BH
North Scarle Eagle Road
adj Eyres Lane
07:18 BH 09:44 BH -- BH 13:44 BH -- BH 17:44 BH
Eagle Swinderby Road
opp Eagle Hall Farm
07:21 BH 09:47 BH -- BH 13:47 BH -- BH 17:47 BH
Swinderby Station Road
opp Railway Station
07:21 BH 09:47 BH -- BH 13:47 BH -- BH 17:47 BH
Swinderby Station Road
opp The Vicarage
07:22 BH 09:48 BH -- BH 13:48 BH -- BH 17:48 BH
Swinderby High Street
opp All Saints Church
07:24 BH 09:52 BH -- BH 13:52 BH -- BH 17:52 BH
Swinderby High Street
adj The Plough PH
07:24 BH 09:54 BH -- BH 13:54 BH -- BH 17:54 BH
Swinderby High Street
adj All Saints Church
07:25 BH 09:55 BH -- BH 13:55 BH -- BH 17:55 BH
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
E-bound Green Lane
07:26 BH 09:56 BH -- BH 13:56 BH -- BH 17:56 BH
Swinderby Halfway House Lane
opp Halfway Farm
07:28 BH 09:58 BH -- BH 13:58 BH -- BH 17:58 BH
Witham St Hughs Camp Road
adj Cargills Factory
07:34 BH 10:02 BH 11:42 BH 14:02 BH 15:42 BH 18:02 BH
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Greenfinch Crescent
07:34 BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane
adj Robins Crescent
07:35 BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH
Witham St Hughs Green Lane
adj Hedge Lane
07:36 BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH
Witham St Hughs Hannah Crescent
opp Meadowsweet Lane
07:37 BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH
Thorpe on the Hill Fosse Lane
opp Fosse Lane
-- BH -- BH 11:34 BH -- BH 15:34 BH -- BH
Haddington A46
adj Old Haddington Lane
-- BH -- BH 11:40 BH -- BH 15:40 BH -- BH
Notes:
  • BH Bank Holidays Only
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:40 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:42 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:43 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:43 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
06:44 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
06:45 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
06:47 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
opp Sainsburys
06:49 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
06:49 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
06:50 09:13 11:13 13:13