457 Lincoln - Horncastle

Go back to timetables

Route 1: Lincoln to Horncastle

Lincoln Oxford Street 14:30 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road 14:31 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road 14:31 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road 14:33 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road 14:33 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road 14:34 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road 14:34 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road 14:36 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road 14:38 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 14:38 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East 14:39 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road 14:39 Sch
Fiskerton High Street 14:40 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 14:40 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 14:41 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road 14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road