457 Horncastle

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
14:30 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
14:31 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Limelands
14:31 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Ancaster Avenue
14:33 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road
o/s HM Prison
14:33 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Lime Kiln Way
14:34 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj JTF Store
14:34 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
14:36 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
14:38 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
14:38 Sch
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Lady Meers Road
14:39 Sch
Fiskerton Lincoln Road
adj Plough Lane
14:39 Sch
Fiskerton High Street
opp St Clements Church
14:40 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj The Crescent
14:40 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
adj Corn Close
14:41 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Tanya Knitwear Factory
14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp Corn Close
14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Ferry Road
opp The Crescent
14:42 Sch
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp The Close
14:43 Sch
Fiskerton Chapel Road
opp High Meadows
14:45 Sch
Reepham Fiskerton Road
adj Meadow Close
14:45 Sch
Reepham Station Road
opp Laburnum Court
14:46 Sch
Reepham High Street
adj Mellows Close
14:52 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Cherry Tree Cafe
14:52 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Entrance
14:54 Sch
Langworth Station Road
opp Station Road Garage
14:54 Sch
Langworth Station Road
opp Memorial Hall
14:55 Sch
Langworth Main Road
adj Scothern Lane
14:55 Sch
Langworth Main Road
adj The Old School House
14:57 Sch
Bullington A158
opp Layby
14:59 Sch
Rand A158
adj Village Lane End
15:02 Sch
Wragby A158
adj Holmes Way
15:03 Sch
Wragby Horncastle Road
adj Bridle Way
15:05 Sch
Langton by Wragby A158
opp Letter Box
15:07 Sch
Hatton A158
adj The Forge
15:07 Sch
Hatton A158
opp Midge Inn
15:09 Sch
Minting A158
opp Minting Lane End
15:13 Sch
Baumber A158
opp Red Lion PH
15:15 Sch
Edlington A158
opp Village Lane End
15:17 Sch
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Accommodation Road
15:17 Sch
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Elson Way
15:18 Sch
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Mountview Garage
15:18 Sch

-- Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only

inbound

Horncastle High Street
adj Interchange Shelter
09:00 Sch
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Mountview Garage
09:00 Sch
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Accommodation Road
09:02 Sch
Edlington A158
adj Village Lane End
09:05 Sch
Baumber A158
opp West Lane
09:07 Sch
Minting A158
adj Minting Lane End
09:09 Sch
Hatton A158
adj Midge Inn
09:10 Sch
Hatton A158
opp Cross Roads Farm
09:12 Sch
Langton by Wragby A158
adj Rising Sun Farm
09:13 Sch
Langton by Wragby A158
adj Letter Box
09:15 Sch
Wragby Horncastle Road
opp Bridle Way
09:16 Sch
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
09:18 Sch
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
09:20 Sch
Bullington A158
adj Layby
09:22 Sch
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
09:23 Sch
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
09:23 Sch
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
09:24 Sch
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
09:25 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
09:25 Sch
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
09:30 Sch
Reepham High Street
opp Kennel Lane
09:32 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
opp The Priory Pembroke Academy
09:33 Sch
Cherry Willingham Croft Lane
adj The Parade
09:33 Sch
Cherry Willingham High Street
adj Church Lane (North End)
09:33 Sch
Cherry Willingham High Street
opp Green Lane
09:34 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Elm Avenue
09:34 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
adj Waterford Lane
09:34 Sch
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane
S-bound Fiskerton Road
09:36 Sch
Greetwell Greetwell Road
opp Stoneleigh House
09:38 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Wickes
09:38 Sch
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
09:38 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
09:38 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
09:39 Sch
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
09:40 Sch
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
09:44 Sch
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
09:45 Sch
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
09:48 Sch
Notes:
  • Sch Schooldays only