IC5 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Coningsby Silver Street
opp Interchange Shelter
06:20 BH 08:34 BH 09:05 BH 09:34 BH 10:34 BH 11:34 BH 12:34 BH 13:34 BH 14:34 BH 15:34 BH 16:34 BH
Tattershall High Street
opp The Black Horse PH
06:21 BH 08:35 BH 09:06 BH 09:35 BH 10:35 BH 11:35 BH 12:35 BH 13:35 BH 14:35 BH 15:35 BH 16:35 BH
Tattershall Market Place
adj Bus Shelter
06:22 BH 08:36 BH 09:07 BH 09:36 BH 10:36 BH 11:36 BH 12:36 BH 13:36 BH 14:36 BH 15:36 BH 16:36 BH
Tattershall Thorpe Road
opp Abbey Close
06:25 BH 08:39 BH 09:10 BH 09:39 BH 10:39 BH 11:39 BH 12:39 BH 13:39 BH 14:39 BH 15:39 BH 16:39 BH
Tattershall Thorpe B1192
adj Blue Bell PH
06:26 BH 08:40 BH 09:11 BH 09:40 BH 10:40 BH 11:40 BH 12:40 BH 13:40 BH 14:40 BH 15:40 BH 16:40 BH
Tattershall Thorpe B1192
opp North Road
06:32 BH 08:44 BH 09:15 BH 09:44 BH 10:44 BH 11:44 BH 12:44 BH 13:44 BH 14:44 BH 15:44 BH 16:44 BH
Kirkstead B1192
adj Abbey Lodge Inn
06:32 BH 08:45 BH 09:16 BH 09:45 BH 10:45 BH 11:45 BH 12:45 BH 13:45 BH 14:45 BH 15:45 BH 16:45 BH

-- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH -- BH
Woodhall Spa Tattershall Road
opp Long Avenue
06:35 BH 08:47 BH 09:19 BH 09:47 BH 10:47 BH 11:47 BH 12:47 BH 13:47 BH 14:47 BH 15:47 BH 16:47 BH
Woodhall Spa The Broadway
o/s Woodhall Spa Hotel
06:35 BH 08:47 BH 09:19 BH 09:47 BH 10:47 BH 11:47 BH 12:47 BH 13:47 BH 14:47 BH 15:47 BH 16:47 BH
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
opp Came Court
06:36 BH 08:48 BH 09:20 BH 09:48 BH 10:48 BH 11:48 BH 12:48 BH 13:48 BH 14:48 BH 15:48 BH 16:48 BH
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
opp Wentworth Way
06:36 BH 08:49 BH 09:21 BH 09:49 BH 10:49 BH 11:49 BH 12:49 BH 13:49 BH 14:49 BH 15:49 BH 16:49 BH
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
adj Abbey Lane
06:37 BH 08:50 BH 09:22 BH 09:50 BH 10:50 BH 11:50 BH 12:50 BH 13:50 BH 14:50 BH 15:50 BH 16:50 BH
Kirkstead Bridge Witham Road
opp Mill Lane
06:38 BH 08:52 BH 09:24 BH 09:52 BH 10:52 BH 11:52 BH 12:52 BH 13:52 BH 14:52 BH 15:52 BH 16:52 BH
Kirkstead Bridge B1191
adj Church Road
06:38 BH 08:52 BH 09:24 BH 09:52 BH 10:52 BH 11:52 BH 12:52 BH 13:52 BH 14:52 BH 15:52 BH 16:52 BH
Martin Dales Church Road
opp New Road
06:42 BH 08:57 BH