Service X31 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:20
Lincoln Siemens 07:21
Lincoln Ripon Street 07:22
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 07:23
Canwick Heighington Road 07:27
Branston (Lincs) Ashfield Cottage Farm 07:29
Branston (Lincs) Woodview Nursing Home 07:29
Branston (Lincs) Park View Avenue 07:30
Branston (Lincs) Infant School 07:31
Branston (Lincs) Station Road 07:31
Branston (Lincs) 99 Sleaford Road 07:33
Potterhanworth Village Lane End 07:35
Nocton Wellhead Lane 07:37
Dunston (Lincs) Lincoln Road 07:39
Metheringham Apple Tree Close 07:40
Metheringham Methodist Church 07:40
Metheringham The Lincolnshire Poacher 07:42
Blankney Primary School 07:43
Blankney Golf Club Entrance 07:45
Scopwick The Granaries 07:47
Digby R.A.F The Oval 07:48
Digby R.A.F Sports Field 07:50
Ashby de la Launde Ashby Club Entrance 07:50
Ashby de la Launde Church Avenue 07:54
Digby (Lincs) The Pinfold 07:57
Dorrington (Lincs) Musicians' Arms 08:01
Ruskington Manor Street 08:02
Ruskington Chapel Street 08:04
Ruskington George Adams Factory 08:06
Ruskington Speedway Corner 08:08
Leasingham Moor Lane 08:13
Sleaford (Lincs) Pride Parkway 08:16
Sleaford (Lincs) Woodbridge Road 08:17
Sleaford (Lincs) Duke Street 08:18
Sleaford (Lincs) St Denys Church 08:18
Sleaford (Lincs) Riverside Surgery 08:19
Sleaford (Lincs) Hills Court 08:20
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:20
Lincoln Siemens 07:21
Lincoln Ripon Street 07:22
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 07:23
Canwick Heighington Road 07:27
Branston (Lincs) Ashfield Cottage Farm 07:29
Branston (Lincs) Woodview Nursing Home 07:29
Branston (Lincs) Park View Avenue 07:30
Branston (Lincs) Infant School 07:31
Branston (Lincs) Station Road 07:31
Branston (Lincs) 99 Sleaford Road 07:33
Potterhanworth Village Lane End 07:35
Nocton Wellhead Lane 07:37
Dunston (Lincs) Lincoln Road 07:39
Metheringham Apple Tree Close 07:40
Metheringham Methodist Church 07:40
Metheringham The Lincolnshire Poacher 07:42
Blankney Primary School 07:43
Blankney Golf Club Entrance 07:45
Scopwick The Granaries 07:47
Digby R.A.F The Oval 07:48
Digby R.A.F Sports Field 07:50
Ashby de la Launde Ashby Club Entrance 07:50
Ashby de la Launde Church Avenue 07:54
Digby (Lincs) The Pinfold 07:57
Dorrington (Lincs) Musicians' Arms 08:01
Ruskington Manor Street 08:01
Ruskington Chapel Street 08:02
Ruskington George Adams Factory 08:03
Ruskington Speedway Corner 08:04
Leasingham Moor Lane 08:15
Sleaford (Lincs) Pride Parkway 08:16
Sleaford (Lincs) Woodbridge Road 08:17
Sleaford (Lincs) Duke Street 08:18
Sleaford (Lincs) St Denys Church 08:18
Sleaford (Lincs) Riverside Surgery 08:19
Sleaford (Lincs) Hills Court 08:20
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:55
Lincoln Siemens 14:57
Lincoln Ripon Street 14:58
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 15:00
Canwick Heighington Road 15:07
Branston (Lincs) Ashfield Cottage Farm 15:08
Branston (Lincs) Woodview Nursing Home 15:09
Branston (Lincs) Park View Avenue 15:10
Branston (Lincs) Infant School 15:12
Branston (Lincs) Station Road 15:12
Branston (Lincs) 99 Sleaford Road 15:14
Potterhanworth Village Lane End 15:16
Nocton Wellhead Lane 15:17
Dunston (Lincs) Lincoln Road 15:19
Metheringham Apple Tree Close 15:20
Metheringham Methodist Church 15:20
Metheringham The Lincolnshire Poacher 15:22
Blankney Primary School 15:23
Blankney Golf Club Entrance 15:25
Scopwick The Granaries 15:27
Digby R.A.F The Oval 15:28
Digby R.A.F Sports Field 15:30
Ashby de la Launde Ashby Club Entrance 15:30
Ashby de la Launde Church Avenue 15:34
Digby (Lincs) The Pinfold 15:37
Dorrington (Lincs) Musicians' Arms 15:41
Ruskington Manor Street 15:42
Ruskington Chapel Street 15:43
Ruskington George Adams Factory 15:45
Ruskington Speedway Corner 15:46
Leasingham Moor Lane 15:50
Sleaford (Lincs) Pride Parkway 15:52
Sleaford (Lincs) Woodbridge Road 15:53
Sleaford (Lincs) Duke Street 15:53
Sleaford (Lincs) St Denys Church 15:54
Sleaford (Lincs) Riverside Surgery 15:54
Sleaford (Lincs) Hills Court 15:55
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:55
Lincoln Siemens 14:57
Lincoln Ripon Street 14:58
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 15:00
Canwick Heighington Road 15:07
Branston (Lincs) Ashfield Cottage Farm 15:08
Branston (Lincs) Woodview Nursing Home 15:09
Branston (Lincs) Park View Avenue 15:10
Branston (Lincs) Infant School 15:12
Branston (Lincs) Station Road 15:12
Branston (Lincs) 99 Sleaford Road 15:14
Potterhanworth Village Lane End 15:16
Nocton Wellhead Lane 15:17
Dunston (Lincs) Lincoln Road 15:19
Metheringham Apple Tree Close 15:20
Metheringham Methodist Church 15:20
Metheringham The Lincolnshire Poacher 15:22
Blankney Primary School 15:23
Blankney Golf Club Entrance 15:25
Scopwick The Granaries 15:27
Digby R.A.F The Oval 15:28
Digby R.A.F Sports Field 15:30
Ashby de la Launde Ashby Club Entrance 15:30
Ashby de la Launde Church Avenue 15:34
Digby (Lincs) The Pinfold 15:37
Dorrington (Lincs) Musicians' Arms 15:41
Ruskington Manor Street 15:41
Ruskington Chapel Street 15:42
Ruskington George Adams Factory 15:43
Ruskington Speedway Corner 15:44
Leasingham Moor Lane 15:50
Sleaford (Lincs) Pride Parkway 15:51
Sleaford (Lincs) Woodbridge Road 15:52
Sleaford (Lincs) Duke Street 15:53
Sleaford (Lincs) St Denys Church 15:53
Sleaford (Lincs) Riverside Surgery 15:54
Sleaford (Lincs) Hills Court 15:55

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Sleaford (Lincs) Rail Station 08:35
Sleaford (Lincs) Yorkshire Trading 08:36
Sleaford (Lincs) Market Place 08:36
Sleaford (Lincs) Duke Street 08:37
Sleaford (Lincs) Woodbridge Road 08:37
Sleaford (Lincs) Pride Parkway 08:40
Leasingham Moor Lane 08:42
Ruskington Speedway Corner 08:42
Ruskington George Adams Factory 08:43
Ruskington Garden Of Remembrance 08:44
Ruskington Manor Street 08:48
Dorrington (Lincs) Musicians' Arms 08:51
Digby (Lincs) The Pinfold 08:54
Ashby de la Launde Church Avenue 08:54
Ashby de la Launde Ashby Club Entrance 08:57
Digby R.A.F Sports Field 08:57
Digby R.A.F The Oval 08:59
Scopwick The Granaries 09:02
Blankney Golf Club Entrance 09:02
Blankney Primary School 09:03
Metheringham The Lincolnshire Poacher 09:04
Metheringham Methodist Church 09:04
Metheringham Apple Tree Close 09:06
Dunston (Lincs) Lincoln Road 09:07
Nocton Wellhead Lane 09:09
Potterhanworth Village Lane End 09:11
Branston (Lincs) 99 Sleaford Road 09:12
Branston (Lincs) Station Road 09:13
Branston (Lincs) Daphne Close 09:13
Branston (Lincs) Magnolia Close 09:14
Branston (Lincs) Infant School 09:14
Branston (Lincs) Woodside 09:14
Branston (Lincs) Park View Avenue 09:15
Branston (Lincs) Woodview Nursing Home 09:17
Branston (Lincs) Ashfield Cottage Farm 09:24
Canwick Heighington Road 09:25
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 09:27
Lincoln Ripon Street 09:29
Sleaford (Lincs) Rail Station 16:00
Sleaford (Lincs) Yorkshire Trading 16:01
Sleaford (Lincs) Market Place 16:01
Sleaford (Lincs) Duke Street 16:02
Sleaford (Lincs) Woodbridge Road 16:02
Sleaford (Lincs) Pride Parkway 16:05
Leasingham Moor Lane 16:07
Ruskington Speedway Corner 16:07
Ruskington George Adams Factory 16:08
Ruskington Garden Of Remembrance 16:09
Ruskington Manor Street 16:13
Dorrington (Lincs) Musicians' Arms 16:16
Digby (Lincs) The Pinfold 16:19
Ashby de la Launde Church Avenue 16:19
Ashby de la Launde Ashby Club Entrance 16:22
Digby R.A.F Sports Field 16:22
Digby R.A.F The Oval 16:24
Scopwick The Granaries 16:27
Blankney Golf Club Entrance 16:27
Blankney Primary School 16:28
Metheringham The Lincolnshire Poacher 16:29
Metheringham Methodist Church 16:29
Metheringham Apple Tree Close 16:31
Dunston (Lincs) Lincoln Road 16:32
Nocton Wellhead Lane 16:34
Potterhanworth Village Lane End 16:36
Branston (Lincs) 99 Sleaford Road 16:37
Branston (Lincs) Station Road 16:38
Branston (Lincs) Daphne Close 16:38
Branston (Lincs) Magnolia Close 16:39
Branston (Lincs) Infant School 16:39
Branston (Lincs) Woodside 16:39
Branston (Lincs) Park View Avenue 16:40
Branston (Lincs) Woodview Nursing Home 16:42
Branston (Lincs) Ashfield Cottage Farm 16:49
Canwick Heighington Road 16:50
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 16:52
Lincoln Ripon Street 16:54