Service PC16 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Branston (Lincs) Community College Bus Park 15:55
Heighington (Lincs) Railway Bridge 15:56
Heighington (Lincs) Recreation Ground 16:03
Heighington (Lincs) Five Mile Lane 16:08
Branston Booths Moor Lane 16:10
Potterhanworth Booth The Plough Inn 16:23
Bardney War Memorial 16:31
Southrey High Thorpe Road 16:33
Southrey Village Lane End 16:34
Tupholme Willow Farm 16:38
Bucknall (Lincs) Oakwell Hall Farm 16:40
Bucknall (Lincs) Foundry Road 16:41
Bucknall (Lincs) Oakwell Hall Farm 16:44
Tupholme Willow Farm 16:46
Southrey Village Lane End 16:47
Bardney War Memorial 16:47
Bardney Lea Grove 16:48
Bardney Young Wood 16:53
Short Ferry Tyrwhitt Arms 16:58
Fiskerton (Lincs) Tanya Knitwear Factory 16:58
Fiskerton (Lincs) Corn Close 16:59
Fiskerton (Lincs) The Crescent 17:00
Fiskerton (Lincs) St Clements Church 17:00
Fiskerton (Lincs) Plough Lane 17:03
Cherry Willingham Church Lane (South End) 17:08

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Tower Estate Crofton Road 07:30
Cherry Willingham Church Lane (South End) 07:32
Fiskerton (Lincs) Plough Lane 07:33
Fiskerton (Lincs) St Clements Church 07:33
Fiskerton (Lincs) The Crescent 07:34
Fiskerton (Lincs) Corn Close 07:35
Fiskerton (Lincs) Tanya Knitwear Factory 07:40
Short Ferry Tyrwhitt Arms 07:45
Bardney Young Wood 07:47
Bardney Lea Grove 07:48
Bardney War Memorial 07:52
Southrey Village Lane End 07:54
Tupholme Willow Farm 07:57
Bucknall (Lincs) Oakwell Hall Farm 07:58
Bucknall (Lincs) Foundry Road 07:59
Bucknall (Lincs) Oakwell Hall Farm 08:04
Tupholme Willow Farm 08:06
Southrey Village Lane End 08:07
Southrey High Thorpe Road 08:15
Bardney War Memorial 08:28
Potterhanworth Booth The Plough Inn 08:30
Branston Booths Moor Lane 08:35
Heighington (Lincs) Five Mile Lane 08:40
Heighington (Lincs) Recreation Ground 08:41
Heighington (Lincs) Railway Bridge 08:45