Service 9811 Timetable

Friday - Inbound

Lincoln Stonebow Centre 13:45
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 13:46
Lincoln Radio Lincolnshire 13:47
Lincoln Broadway 13:48
Lincoln Thonock Close 13:49
Ermine West Ruckland Avenue 14:01
Scampton R.A.F Bus Layby 14:07
Hackthorn (Lincs) War Memorial 14:09
Hackthorn (Lincs) The Grange Entrance 14:11
Hackthorn (Lincs) Hackthorn Road 14:15
Spridlington Telephone Box 14:17
Saxby (Lincs) Village Lane End 14:19
Owmby by Spital The Paddock 14:22
Owmby by Spital Surgery 14:24
Normanby by Spital St Peter & St Paul's Church 14:25
Normanby by Spital Normanby Cliff Road 14:27
Glentham Methodist Church 14:28
Glentham The Crown Inn 14:29
Glentham The Old Parsonage 14:34
Bishop Norton St Peter's Church 14:36
Atterby Letter Box 14:38
Snitterby Cliff Road Crossroads 14:39
Snitterby Royal Oak Inn 14:42
Waddingham Marquis Of Granby 14:48
Redbourne Red Lion 14:50
Redbourne Carr Lane 14:52
Hibaldstow Post Office 14:54
Hibaldstow East Street 14:54
Hibaldstow Pelham View 14:56
Hibaldstow Manton Lane 15:00
Sturton Crossroads 15:02
Scawby Church 15:06
Scawby Brook King William Pub 15:07
Silversides Silversides Lane 15:08
Brigg Brocklesby Court 15:12

Friday - Outbound

Brigg Cary Lane 09:20
Brigg Brocklesby Court 09:21
Silversides Silversides Lane 09:25
Scawby Brook King William Pub 09:26
Scawby Church 09:28
Sturton Main Street 09:30
Hibaldstow Manton Lane 09:32
Hibaldstow Pelham View 09:35
Hibaldstow East Street 09:37
Redbourne Carr Lane 09:39
Redbourne Red Lion 09:45
Waddingham Marquis Of Granby 09:48
Snitterby Royal Oak Inn 09:49
Snitterby Cliff Road Crossroads 09:51
Atterby Letter Box 09:53
Bishop Norton St Peter's Church 09:58
Glentham The Old Parsonage 09:59
Glentham The Crown Inn 10:00
Glentham Methodist Church 10:02
Normanby by Spital Normanby Cliff Road 10:03
Normanby by Spital St Peter & St Paul's Church 10:07
Owmby by Spital Surgery 10:08
Owmby by Spital The Paddock 10:10
Saxby (Lincs) Village Lane End 10:12
Spridlington Telephone Box 10:20
Hackthorn (Lincs) The Grange Entrance 10:21
Hackthorn (Lincs) War Memorial 10:33
Ermine West Ruckland Avenue 10:35
Lincoln Newport 10:36
Lincoln 76 Yarborough Crescent 10:36
Lincoln 231 Yarborough Road 10:37
Lincoln Whitton Park 10:37
Lincoln Carline Road 10:38
Lincoln Liquorice Park 10:39
Lincoln West Parade 10:40
Lincoln County Offices 10:45