Service 643 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

St.Catherine's/Lincs Priory School Bus Park 15:15
St.Catherine's/Lincs Hamilton Road 15:16
Bracebridge (Lincs) Otter's Cottages 15:17
Bracebridge (Lincs) Manby Street 15:18
Bracebridge (Lincs) Ellison Street 15:20
Bracebridge (Lincs) Grosvenor Nursing Home 15:21
Brant Road All Saints Church 15:23
Brant Road Parker Avenue 15:24
Brant Road Broughton Gardens 15:26
Brant Road Church Centre 15:27
Brant Road Crows Nest 15:28
Brant Road Larne Road 15:28
Waddington(Downhill) Hollywell Road 15:30
Waddington(Downhill) Social Club 15:31
Waddington(Downhill) 431 Brant Road 15:32
Waddington(Downhill) Station Road 15:40
North Hykeham Russell Avenue 15:42
North Hykeham Social Club 15:45
North Hykeham Health Centre 15:46
North Hykeham Hamilton Road 15:47
North Hykeham Grace Avenue 15:49
North Hykeham Westminster Road 15:51
Lincoln Swanholme Tavern 15:51
Doddington Park Frome Close 15:52
Doddington Park Abingdon Avenue 15:52
Doddington Park Jacobean Road 15:54
Doddington Park Chippendale Road 15:54
Doddington Park Staffordshire Crescent 15:55
Birchwood Estate Sycamore Crescent 15:55
Birchwood Estate Nightingale Crescent 15:56
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Gardens 15:56
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Crescent 15:57
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue 15:57
Birchwood Estate Landmere Grove 15:58
Birchwood Estate Sandwell Drive 15:59
Birchwood Estate Farrington Crescent 16:01
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane 16:01
Skellingthorpe Health Centre 16:02
Skellingthorpe Almond Grove 16:03
Skellingthorpe Coop Store 16:03
Skellingthorpe Old Chapel Road 16:04
Skellingthorpe The Holt Primary School 16:04
Skellingthorpe Mallard Close 16:05
Skellingthorpe Lapwing Close 16:06
Skellingthorpe Willow Close 16:07

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Skellingthorpe 22 Gardenfield 07:05
Skellingthorpe 45 Gardenfield 07:05
Skellingthorpe Liverpool Drv 07:05
Skellingthorpe Wiseholme Road 07:06
Skellingthorpe Coopers Holt Close 07:06
Skellingthorpe Lapwing Close 07:06
Skellingthorpe Mallard Close 07:07
Skellingthorpe The Holt Primary School 07:07
Skellingthorpe Old Chapel Road 07:08
Skellingthorpe Post Office 07:08
Skellingthorpe Almond Grove 07:08
Skellingthorpe Lower Church Road 07:09
Skellingthorpe Health Centre 07:09
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane 07:11
Birchwood Estate Farrington Crescent Bus Shelter 07:12
Birchwood Estate Sandwell Drive 07:13
Birchwood Estate Meadowlake Close 07:13
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue 07:13
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Gardens 07:14
Birchwood Estate Bittern Way 07:14
Birchwood Estate Nightingale Crescent 07:14
Birchwood Estate Elsham Crescent 07:15
Birchwood Estate Sycamore Crescent 07:15
Doddington Park Staffordshire Crescent 07:16
Doddington Park Chippendale Road 07:16
Doddington Park Jacobean Road 07:17
Doddington Park Abingdon Avenue 07:18
Doddington Park Frome Close 07:18
Lincoln Swanholme Tavern 07:20
North Hykeham Westminster Road 07:22
North Hykeham Grace Avenue 07:23
North Hykeham Hamilton Road 07:24
North Hykeham Health Centre 07:25
North Hykeham Bodmin Moor Close 07:26
North Hykeham Social Club 07:29
North Hykeham Sharp Walk 07:35
Waddington(Downhill) Station Road 07:35
Waddington(Downhill) 404 Brant Road 07:36
Waddington(Downhill) Social Club 07:37
Waddington(Downhill) Hollywell Road 07:38
Brant Road Larne Road 07:38
Brant Road Crows Nest 07:39
Brant Road Church Centre 07:40
Brant Road Chiltern Road 07:41
Brant Road Broughton Gardens 07:42
Brant Road Parker Avenue 07:44
Brant Road All Saints Church 07:47
Bracebridge (Lincs) Ellison Street 07:50
Bracebridge (Lincs) Manby Street 07:51
Bracebridge (Lincs) Otter's Cottages 07:53
St.Catherine's/Lincs Hamilton Road 07:55
St.Catherine's/Lincs South Common 08:00