Service 642 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

St.Catherine's/Lincs Priory School Bus Park 15:15
Lincoln Tealby Street 15:16
Lincoln Robey Street 15:18
Lincoln Dixon Street 15:20
Lincoln Glenwood Grove 15:20
Lincoln Bristol Drive 15:21
Lincoln St Andrew's Drive 15:22
Lincoln Mayfair Avenue 15:23
Lincoln Junction with Western Avenue 15:24
Lincoln Nomad Charity Shop 15:25
Lincoln Harris Road 15:27
Boultham Moor Round Shops 15:28
Boultham Moor Crown & Arrows 15:29
Boultham Moor Bowden Drive 15:31
Boultham Moor Romney Drive 15:32
Boultham Moor The Coach House 15:33
Lincoln Footpath To Gregg Hall Close 15:35
Lincoln St George's Church 15:36
Lincoln Swallowbeck Avenue 15:37
Lincoln Redcote Drive 15:38
Lincoln Clarke Road 15:40
Lincoln Exchange Road 15:41
Lincoln Swanholme Tavern 15:41
Doddington Park Frome Close 15:42
Doddington Park Abingdon Avenue 15:44
Doddington Park Woodvale Avenue 15:44
Doddington Park Benson Crescent 15:45
Doddington Park Kelstern Road 15:45
Doddington Park Leconfield Road 15:45
Doddington Park Blyton Road 15:46
Doddington Park Goodwood Way 15:47
Birchwood Estate Neighbourhood Centre 15:48
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Gardens 15:48
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Crescent 15:49
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue 15:49
Birchwood Estate Burghley Road 15:50
Birchwood Estate Stones Place 15:53

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Hartsholme Almond Avenue 07:25
Birchwood Estate Stones Place 07:26
Birchwood Estate Meadowlake Close 07:26
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue 07:27
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Gardens 07:29
Birchwood Estate Neighbourhood Centre 07:29
Doddington Park Goodwood Way 07:30
Doddington Park Leconfield Road 07:31
Doddington Park Kelstern Road 07:32
Doddington Park Benson Crescent 07:33
Doddington Park Woodvale Avenue 07:34
Doddington Park Abingdon Avenue 07:34
Doddington Park Frome Close 07:35
Lincoln Swanholme Tavern 07:36
Lincoln Exchange Road 07:37
Lincoln Clarke Road 07:37
Lincoln Bupa Dentist Surgery 07:39
Lincoln St George's Church 07:40
Lincoln Footpath To Gregg Hall Close 07:41
Boultham Moor The Coach House 07:43
Boultham Moor Romney Drive 07:45
Boultham Moor Bowden Drive 07:48
Boultham Moor Crown & Arrows 07:48
Boultham Moor Round Shops 07:51
Lincoln Harris Road 07:52
Lincoln St Peter & St Paul Church 07:53
Lincoln Junction with Western Avenue 07:54
Lincoln Mayfair Avenue 07:56
Lincoln St Andrew's Drive 07:57
Lincoln Bristol Drive 07:59
Lincoln Lidl 08:01
Lincoln Dixon Street 08:01
Lincoln Robey Street 08:03
Lincoln Tealby Street 08:04
St.Catherine's/Lincs South Common 08:08
Birchwood Estate Burghley Road 08:09
Birchwood Estate Stones Place 08:12