Service 570 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

North Hykeham North Kesteven School bus park 15:25
North Hykeham Robert Pattinson School bus park 15:26
North Hykeham Hamilton Road 15:27
North Hykeham Grace Avenue 15:28
North Hykeham Westminster Road 15:30
Lincoln Swanholme Tavern 15:30
Doddington Park Frome Close 15:30
Doddington Park Abingdon Avenue 15:31
Doddington Park Woodvale Avenue 15:31
Doddington Park Benson Crescent 15:32
Doddington Park Kelstern Road 15:32
Doddington Park Leconfield Road 15:32
Doddington Park Blyton Road 15:33
Doddington Park Goodwood Way 15:34
Birchwood Estate Neighbourhood Centre 15:35
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Gardens 15:35
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Crescent 15:36
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue 15:37
Birchwood Estate Burghley Road 15:38
Birchwood Estate Stones Place 15:41
Hartsholme Almond Avenue 15:41
Hartsholme City School 15:45
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 15:46

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Morrisons 07:55
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 07:58
Hartsholme City School 07:59
Hartsholme Almond Avenue 08:00
Birchwood Estate Stones Place 08:01
Birchwood Estate Meadowlake Close 08:01
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue 08:03
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Gardens 08:05
Birchwood Estate Neighbourhood Centre 08:05
Doddington Park Goodwood Way 08:07
Doddington Park Leconfield Road 08:07
Doddington Park Kelstern Road 08:08
Doddington Park Benson Crescent 08:09
Doddington Park Woodvale Avenue 08:10
Doddington Park Abingdon Avenue 08:11
Doddington Park Frome Close 08:11
Lincoln Swanholme Tavern 08:14
North Hykeham Westminster Road 08:16
North Hykeham Grace Avenue 08:17
North Hykeham Hamilton Road 08:20
North Hykeham Robert Pattinson School bus park 08:25
Hartsholme City School 08:29
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 08:30