Service 510 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Welton (Lincs) William Farr School Bus Park 15:55
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 15:55
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 15:56
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 15:56
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 15:57
Dunholme Allwood Road 15:57
Dunholme Mainwaring Close 15:57
Dunholme Manor Way 15:58
Scothern Glengariff House 15:59
Scothern Scothern Nursery 15:59
Scothern St German's Church 16:00
Scothern Mill Rise 16:02
Sudbrooke Holme Drive 16:02
Sudbrooke Beech Close 16:03
Sudbrooke Windsor Close 16:04
Sudbrooke Maple Drive 16:05
Sudbrooke Holme Drive 16:06
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 16:11
Reepham (Lincs) Kennel Lane 16:11
Cherry Willingham Village Hall 16:12
Cherry Willingham Secondary School 16:13
Cherry Willingham The Parade 16:13
Cherry Willingham Church Lane (North End) 16:13
Cherry Willingham Green Lane 16:14
Cherry Willingham Elm Avenue 16:14
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane 16:14
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road 16:16
Cherry Willingham The Parade 16:16
Cherry Willingham Eastcroft 16:16
Cherry Willingham Secondary School 16:18
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road 16:19
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 16:20
Lincoln Hawthorn Chase 16:21
Glebe Park Focus DIY 16:21
St. Giles Goldsmith Walk 16:22
St. Giles Cowper Drive 16:23
St. Giles Browning Drive 16:24
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 16:26
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 16:27
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:29
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:31
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:35
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:36
Lincoln Siemens 16:38

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:48
Lincoln St Swithins's Church 07:49
Lincoln Constitutional Club 07:53
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 07:54
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 07:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 07:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 07:57
St. Giles Browning Drive 07:58
St. Giles Cowper Drive 07:58
St. Giles Goldsmith Walk 07:59
Glebe Park Focus DIY 08:02
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 08:06
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Road 08:10
Cherry Willingham Secondary School 08:12
Cherry Willingham The Parade 08:12
Cherry Willingham Church Lane (North End) 08:12
Cherry Willingham Green Lane 08:12
Cherry Willingham Elm Avenue 08:13
Cherry Willingham Waterford Lane 08:13
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road 08:13
Cherry Willingham The Parade 08:13
Cherry Willingham Eastcroft 08:13
Cherry Willingham Secondary School 08:13
Cherry Willingham Village Hall 08:14
Reepham (Lincs) Kennel Lane 08:21
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East 08:23
Sudbrooke Beech Close 08:24
Sudbrooke Windsor Close 08:26
Sudbrooke Maple Drive 08:26
Sudbrooke Junction with Scothern Road 08:29
Scothern Mill Rise 08:29
Scothern Bottle & Glass 08:30
Scothern Scothern Nursery 08:31
Scothern Glengariff House 08:33
Dunholme Manor Way 08:34
Dunholme Mainwaring Close 08:34
Dunholme Allwood Road 08:35
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 08:36
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:37
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 08:38
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 08:39
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:43
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:44
Lincoln Siemens 08:46