Service 50 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Louth Bus Station 07:10
Louth St Mary's Church 07:12
Louth Thorpe Hall 07:17
Welton le Wold Welton Top 07:21
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 07:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 07:24
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 07:27
Hainton Heneage Arms 07:29
South Willingham Corner Cottage 07:33
East Barkwith Panton Road 07:35
West Barkwith Manor House 07:37
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 07:38
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 07:39
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 07:41
Rand Village Lane End 07:42
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 07:45
Langworth The Old School House 07:45
Langworth Scothern Lane 07:46
Langworth Memorial Hall 07:46
Langworth Station Road Garage 07:48
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 07:49
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 07:50
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 07:50
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 07:51
North Greetwell Service Station 07:53
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 07:55
Glebe Park Focus DIY 07:56
Lincoln Deacon Road 07:57
Lincoln Bishops Road 07:58
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 07:59
Lincoln HM Prison 08:01
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 08:03
Lincoln St Anne's Road 08:05
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 08:13
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:14
Lincoln Siemens 08:18
Louth Market Place 08:18
Louth Jasey's Bar 08:19
Louth Bus Station 09:50
Louth St Mary's Church 09:52
Louth Thorpe Hall 09:58
Welton le Wold Welton Top 10:02
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 10:04
Burgh on Bain Post Office 10:05
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 10:08
Hainton Heneage Arms 10:10
South Willingham Corner Cottage 10:14
East Barkwith Panton Road 10:16
West Barkwith Manor House 10:18
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 10:19
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 10:20
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 10:22
Rand Village Lane End 10:23
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 10:26
Langworth The Old School House 10:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 10:27
Langworth Memorial Hall 10:27
Langworth Station Road Garage 10:29
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 10:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 10:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 10:31
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 10:32
North Greetwell Service Station 10:34
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 10:35
Glebe Park Focus DIY 10:36
Lincoln Deacon Road 10:37
Lincoln Bishops Road 10:38
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 10:39
Lincoln HM Prison 10:40
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 10:41
Lincoln St Anne's Road 10:44
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 10:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:50
Lincoln Siemens 10:53
Louth Market Place 10:53
Louth Jasey's Bar 10:54
Louth Bus Station 11:50
Louth St Mary's Church 11:52
Louth Thorpe Hall 11:58
Welton le Wold Welton Top 12:02
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 12:04
Burgh on Bain Post Office 12:05
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 12:08
Hainton Heneage Arms 12:10
South Willingham Corner Cottage 12:14
East Barkwith Panton Road 12:16
West Barkwith Manor House 12:18
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 12:19
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 12:20
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 12:22
Rand Village Lane End 12:23
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 12:26
Langworth The Old School House 12:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 12:27
Langworth Memorial Hall 12:27
Langworth Station Road Garage 12:29
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 12:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 12:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 12:31
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 12:32
North Greetwell Service Station 12:34
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 12:35
Glebe Park Focus DIY 12:36
Lincoln Deacon Road 12:37
Lincoln Bishops Road 12:38
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 12:39
Lincoln HM Prison 12:40
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 12:41
Lincoln St Anne's Road 12:44
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 12:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:50
Lincoln Siemens 12:53
Louth Market Place 12:53
Louth Jasey's Bar 12:54
Louth Bus Station 13:50
Louth St Mary's Church 13:52
Louth Thorpe Hall 13:58
Welton le Wold Welton Top 14:02
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 14:04
Burgh on Bain Post Office 14:05
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 14:08
Hainton Heneage Arms 14:10
South Willingham Corner Cottage 14:14
East Barkwith Panton Road 14:16
West Barkwith Manor House 14:18
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 14:19
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 14:20
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 14:22
Rand Village Lane End 14:23
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 14:26
Langworth The Old School House 14:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 14:27
Langworth Memorial Hall 14:27
Langworth Station Road Garage 14:29
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 14:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 14:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 14:31
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 14:32
North Greetwell Service Station 14:34
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 14:35
Glebe Park Focus DIY 14:36
Lincoln Deacon Road 14:37
Lincoln Bishops Road 14:38
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 14:39
Lincoln HM Prison 14:40
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 14:41
Lincoln St Anne's Road 14:44
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 14:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:50
Lincoln Siemens 14:53
Louth Market Place 14:53
Louth Jasey's Bar 14:54
Louth Bus Station 17:30
Louth St Mary's Church 17:32
Louth Thorpe Hall 17:38
Welton le Wold Welton Top 17:42
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 17:44
Burgh on Bain Post Office 17:45
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 17:48
Hainton Heneage Arms 17:50
South Willingham Corner Cottage 17:54
East Barkwith Panton Road 17:56
West Barkwith Manor House 17:58
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 17:59
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 18:00
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 18:02
Rand Village Lane End 18:03
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 18:06
Langworth The Old School House 18:06
Langworth Scothern Lane 18:07
Langworth Memorial Hall 18:07
Langworth Station Road Garage 18:09
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 18:10
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 18:11
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 18:11
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 18:12
North Greetwell Service Station 18:14
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 18:15
Glebe Park Focus DIY 18:16
Lincoln Deacon Road 18:17
Lincoln Bishops Road 18:18
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 18:19
Lincoln HM Prison 18:20
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 18:20
Lincoln St Anne's Road 18:22
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 18:25
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 18:26
Lincoln Siemens 18:28
Louth Market Place 18:28
Louth Jasey's Bar 18:29
Louth Bus Station 18:30
Louth St Mary's Church 18:32
Louth Thorpe Hall 18:38
Welton le Wold Welton Top 18:42
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 18:44
Burgh on Bain Post Office 18:45
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 18:48
Hainton Heneage Arms 18:50
South Willingham Corner Cottage 18:54
East Barkwith Panton Road 18:56
West Barkwith Manor House 18:58
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 18:59
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 19:00
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 19:02
Rand Village Lane End 19:03
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 19:06
Langworth The Old School House 19:06
Langworth Scothern Lane 19:07
Langworth Memorial Hall 19:07
Langworth Station Road Garage 19:09
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 19:10
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 19:11
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 19:11
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 19:12
North Greetwell Service Station 19:14
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 19:15
Glebe Park Focus DIY 19:16
Lincoln Deacon Road 19:17
Lincoln Bishops Road 19:18
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 19:19
Lincoln HM Prison 19:20
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 19:20
Lincoln St Anne's Road 19:22
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 19:25
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 19:26
Lincoln Siemens 19:28
Louth Market Place 19:28
Louth Jasey's Bar 19:29

Saturday - Inbound

Louth Bus Station 07:10
Louth St Mary's Church 07:12
Louth Thorpe Hall 07:17
Welton le Wold Welton Top 07:21
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 07:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 07:24
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 07:27
Hainton Heneage Arms 07:29
South Willingham Corner Cottage 07:33
East Barkwith Panton Road 07:35
West Barkwith Manor House 07:37
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 07:38
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 07:39
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 07:41
Rand Village Lane End 07:42
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 07:45
Langworth The Old School House 07:45
Langworth Scothern Lane 07:46
Langworth Memorial Hall 07:46
Langworth Station Road Garage 07:48
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 07:49
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 07:50
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 07:50
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 07:51
North Greetwell Service Station 07:53
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 07:55
Glebe Park Focus DIY 07:56
Lincoln Deacon Road 07:57
Lincoln Bishops Road 07:58
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 07:59
Lincoln HM Prison 08:01
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 08:03
Lincoln St Anne's Road 08:05
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 08:13
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:14
Lincoln Siemens 08:18
Louth Bus Station 09:50
Louth St Mary's Church 09:52
Louth Thorpe Hall 09:58
Welton le Wold Welton Top 10:02
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 10:04
Burgh on Bain Post Office 10:05
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 10:08
Hainton Heneage Arms 10:10
South Willingham Corner Cottage 10:14
East Barkwith Panton Road 10:16
West Barkwith Manor House 10:18
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 10:19
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 10:20
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 10:22
Rand Village Lane End 10:23
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 10:26
Langworth The Old School House 10:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 10:27
Langworth Memorial Hall 10:27
Langworth Station Road Garage 10:29
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 10:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 10:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 10:31
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 10:32
North Greetwell Service Station 10:34
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 10:35
Glebe Park Focus DIY 10:36
Lincoln Deacon Road 10:37
Lincoln Bishops Road 10:38
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 10:39
Lincoln HM Prison 10:40
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 10:41
Lincoln St Anne's Road 10:44
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 10:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:50
Lincoln Siemens 10:53
Louth Bus Station 11:50
Louth St Mary's Church 11:52
Louth Thorpe Hall 11:58
Welton le Wold Welton Top 12:02
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 12:04
Burgh on Bain Post Office 12:05
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 12:08
Hainton Heneage Arms 12:10
South Willingham Corner Cottage 12:14
East Barkwith Panton Road 12:16
West Barkwith Manor House 12:18
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 12:19
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 12:20
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 12:22
Rand Village Lane End 12:23
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 12:26
Langworth The Old School House 12:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 12:27
Langworth Memorial Hall 12:27
Langworth Station Road Garage 12:29
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 12:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 12:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 12:31
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 12:32
North Greetwell Service Station 12:34
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 12:35
Glebe Park Focus DIY 12:36
Lincoln Deacon Road 12:37
Lincoln Bishops Road 12:38
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 12:39
Lincoln HM Prison 12:40
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 12:41
Lincoln St Anne's Road 12:44
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 12:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:50
Lincoln Siemens 12:53
Louth Bus Station 13:50
Louth St Mary's Church 13:52
Louth Thorpe Hall 13:58
Welton le Wold Welton Top 14:02
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 14:04
Burgh on Bain Post Office 14:05
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 14:08
Hainton Heneage Arms 14:10
South Willingham Corner Cottage 14:14
East Barkwith Panton Road 14:16
West Barkwith Manor House 14:18
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 14:19
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 14:20
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 14:22
Rand Village Lane End 14:23
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 14:26
Langworth The Old School House 14:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 14:27
Langworth Memorial Hall 14:27
Langworth Station Road Garage 14:29
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 14:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 14:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 14:31
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 14:32
North Greetwell Service Station 14:34
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 14:35
Glebe Park Focus DIY 14:36
Lincoln Deacon Road 14:37
Lincoln Bishops Road 14:38
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 14:39
Lincoln HM Prison 14:40
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 14:41
Lincoln St Anne's Road 14:44
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 14:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:50
Lincoln Siemens 14:53
Louth Bus Station 17:30
Louth St Mary's Church 17:32
Louth Thorpe Hall 17:38
Welton le Wold Welton Top 17:42
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 17:44
Burgh on Bain Post Office 17:45
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 17:48
Hainton Heneage Arms 17:50
South Willingham Corner Cottage 17:54
East Barkwith Panton Road 17:56
West Barkwith Manor House 17:58
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 17:59
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 18:00
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 18:02
Rand Village Lane End 18:03
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 18:06
Langworth The Old School House 18:06
Langworth Scothern Lane 18:07
Langworth Memorial Hall 18:07
Langworth Station Road Garage 18:09
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 18:10
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 18:11
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 18:11
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 18:12
North Greetwell Service Station 18:14
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 18:15
Glebe Park Focus DIY 18:16
Lincoln Deacon Road 18:17
Lincoln Bishops Road 18:18
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 18:19
Lincoln HM Prison 18:20
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 18:20
Lincoln St Anne's Road 18:22
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 18:25
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 18:26
Lincoln Siemens 18:28
Louth Bus Station 18:30
Louth St Mary's Church 18:32
Louth Thorpe Hall 18:38
Welton le Wold Welton Top 18:42
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 18:44
Burgh on Bain Post Office 18:45
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 18:48
Hainton Heneage Arms 18:50
South Willingham Corner Cottage 18:54
East Barkwith Panton Road 18:56
West Barkwith Manor House 18:58
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 18:59
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 19:00
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 19:02
Rand Village Lane End 19:03
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 19:06
Langworth The Old School House 19:06
Langworth Scothern Lane 19:07
Langworth Memorial Hall 19:07
Langworth Station Road Garage 19:09
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 19:10
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 19:11
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 19:11
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 19:12
North Greetwell Service Station 19:14
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 19:15
Glebe Park Focus DIY 19:16
Lincoln Deacon Road 19:17
Lincoln Bishops Road 19:18
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 19:19
Lincoln HM Prison 19:20
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 19:20
Lincoln St Anne's Road 19:22
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 19:25
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 19:26
Lincoln Siemens 19:28

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 06:10
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 06:11
Lincoln Limelands 06:12
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 06:13
Lincoln HM Prison 06:13
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 06:14
Tower Estate JTF Store 06:14
Tower Estate Ford Garage 06:15
Lincoln Bishops Road 06:16
Lincoln Deacon Road 06:16
Glebe Park Focus DIY 06:17
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 06:19
North Greetwell Service Station 06:19
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 06:20
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 06:21
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 06:21
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 06:23
Langworth Station Road Garage 06:24
Langworth Memorial Hall 06:24
Langworth Scothern Lane 06:24
Langworth The Old School House 06:27
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 06:28
Rand Village Lane End 06:31
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 06:31
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 06:31
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 06:35
West Barkwith Manor House 06:37
East Barkwith Post Office 06:41
South Willingham Corner Cottage 06:43
Hainton Heneage Arms 06:45
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 06:47
Burgh on Bain Post Office 06:49
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 06:53
Welton le Wold Welton Top 07:00
Louth Thorpe Hall 07:01
Louth Wheatsheaf 07:02
Louth Market Place 07:02
Louth Jasey's Bar 07:03
Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:40
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 08:41
Lincoln Limelands 08:42
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 08:44
Lincoln HM Prison 08:44
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 08:45
Tower Estate JTF Store 08:45
Tower Estate Ford Garage 08:46
Lincoln Bishops Road 08:47
Lincoln Deacon Road 08:47
Glebe Park Focus DIY 08:49
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 08:52
North Greetwell Service Station 08:52
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 08:53
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 08:54
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 08:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 08:56
Langworth Station Road Garage 08:57
Langworth Memorial Hall 08:57
Langworth Scothern Lane 08:57
Langworth The Old School House 09:00
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 09:02
Rand Village Lane End 09:05
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 09:05
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 09:06
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 09:10
West Barkwith Manor House 09:12
East Barkwith Post Office 09:17
South Willingham Corner Cottage 09:19
Hainton Heneage Arms 09:21
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 09:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 09:25
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 09:29
Welton le Wold Welton Top 09:37
Louth Thorpe Hall 09:39
Louth Wheatsheaf 09:40
Louth Market Place 09:40
Louth Jasey's Bar 09:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:40
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 10:41
Lincoln Limelands 10:42
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 10:44
Lincoln HM Prison 10:44
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 10:45
Tower Estate JTF Store 10:45
Tower Estate Ford Garage 10:46
Lincoln Bishops Road 10:47
Lincoln Deacon Road 10:47
Glebe Park Focus DIY 10:49
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 10:52
North Greetwell Service Station 10:52
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 10:53
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 10:54
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 10:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 10:56
Langworth Station Road Garage 10:57
Langworth Memorial Hall 10:57
Langworth Scothern Lane 10:57
Langworth The Old School House 11:00
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 11:02
Rand Village Lane End 11:05
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 11:05
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 11:06
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 11:10
West Barkwith Manor House 11:12
East Barkwith Post Office 11:17
South Willingham Corner Cottage 11:19
Hainton Heneage Arms 11:21
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 11:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 11:25
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 11:29
Welton le Wold Welton Top 11:37
Louth Thorpe Hall 11:39
Louth Wheatsheaf 11:40
Louth Market Place 11:40
Louth Jasey's Bar 11:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:40
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 12:41
Lincoln Limelands 12:42
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 12:44
Lincoln HM Prison 12:44
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 12:45
Tower Estate JTF Store 12:45
Tower Estate Ford Garage 12:46
Lincoln Bishops Road 12:47
Lincoln Deacon Road 12:47
Glebe Park Focus DIY 12:49
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 12:52
North Greetwell Service Station 12:52
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 12:53
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 12:54
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 12:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 12:56
Langworth Station Road Garage 12:57
Langworth Memorial Hall 12:57
Langworth Scothern Lane 12:57
Langworth The Old School House 13:00
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 13:02
Rand Village Lane End 13:05
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 13:05
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 13:06
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 13:10
West Barkwith Manor House 13:12
East Barkwith Post Office 13:17
South Willingham Corner Cottage 13:19
Hainton Heneage Arms 13:21
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 13:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 13:25
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 13:29
Welton le Wold Welton Top 13:37
Louth Thorpe Hall 13:39
Louth Wheatsheaf 13:40
Louth Market Place 13:40
Louth Jasey's Bar 13:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:15
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 16:16
Lincoln Limelands 16:17
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 16:19
Lincoln HM Prison 16:19
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 16:20
Tower Estate JTF Store 16:20
Tower Estate Ford Garage 16:21
Lincoln Bishops Road 16:22
Lincoln Deacon Road 16:22
Glebe Park Focus DIY 16:24
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 16:28
North Greetwell Service Station 16:28
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 16:29
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 16:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 16:30
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 16:32
Langworth Station Road Garage 16:33
Langworth Memorial Hall 16:33
Langworth Scothern Lane 16:33
Langworth The Old School House 16:36
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 16:38
Rand Village Lane End 16:41
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 16:41
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 16:42
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 16:46
West Barkwith Manor House 16:48
East Barkwith Post Office 16:52
South Willingham Corner Cottage 16:54
Hainton Heneage Arms 16:56
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 16:58
Burgh on Bain Post Office 17:00
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 17:04
Welton le Wold Welton Top 17:12
Louth Thorpe Hall 17:14
Louth Wheatsheaf 17:15
Louth Market Place 17:15
Louth Jasey's Bar 17:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:15
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 17:16
Lincoln Limelands 17:17
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 17:19
Lincoln HM Prison 17:19
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 17:20
Tower Estate JTF Store 17:20
Tower Estate Ford Garage 17:21
Lincoln Bishops Road 17:22
Lincoln Deacon Road 17:22
Glebe Park Focus DIY 17:24
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 17:28
North Greetwell Service Station 17:28
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 17:29
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 17:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 17:30
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 17:32
Langworth Station Road Garage 17:33
Langworth Memorial Hall 17:33
Langworth Scothern Lane 17:33
Langworth The Old School House 17:36
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 17:38
Rand Village Lane End 17:41
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 17:41
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 17:42
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 17:46
West Barkwith Manor House 17:48
East Barkwith Post Office 17:52
South Willingham Corner Cottage 17:54
Hainton Heneage Arms 17:56
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 17:58
Burgh on Bain Post Office 18:00
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 18:04
Welton le Wold Welton Top 18:12
Louth Thorpe Hall 18:14
Louth Wheatsheaf 18:15
Louth Market Place 18:15
Louth Jasey's Bar 18:16

Saturday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 06:10
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 06:11
Lincoln Limelands 06:12
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 06:13
Lincoln HM Prison 06:13
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 06:14
Tower Estate JTF Store 06:14
Tower Estate Ford Garage 06:15
Lincoln Bishops Road 06:16
Lincoln Deacon Road 06:16
Glebe Park Focus DIY 06:17
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 06:19
North Greetwell Service Station 06:19
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 06:20
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 06:21
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 06:21
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 06:23
Langworth Station Road Garage 06:24
Langworth Memorial Hall 06:24
Langworth Scothern Lane 06:24
Langworth The Old School House 06:27
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 06:28
Rand Village Lane End 06:31
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 06:31
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 06:31
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 06:35
West Barkwith Manor House 06:37
East Barkwith Post Office 06:41
South Willingham Corner Cottage 06:43
Hainton Heneage Arms 06:45
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 06:47
Burgh on Bain Post Office 06:49
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 06:53
Welton le Wold Welton Top 07:00
Louth Thorpe Hall 07:01
Louth Wheatsheaf 07:02
Louth Market Place 07:02
Louth Jasey's Bar 07:03
Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:40
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 08:41
Lincoln Limelands 08:42
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 08:44
Lincoln HM Prison 08:44
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 08:45
Tower Estate JTF Store 08:45
Tower Estate Ford Garage 08:46
Lincoln Bishops Road 08:47
Lincoln Deacon Road 08:47
Glebe Park Focus DIY 08:49
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 08:52
North Greetwell Service Station 08:52
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 08:53
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 08:54
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 08:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 08:56
Langworth Station Road Garage 08:57
Langworth Memorial Hall 08:57
Langworth Scothern Lane 08:57
Langworth The Old School House 09:00
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 09:02
Rand Village Lane End 09:05
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 09:05
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 09:06
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 09:10
West Barkwith Manor House 09:12
East Barkwith Post Office 09:17
South Willingham Corner Cottage 09:19
Hainton Heneage Arms 09:21
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 09:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 09:25
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 09:29
Welton le Wold Welton Top 09:37
Louth Thorpe Hall 09:39
Louth Wheatsheaf 09:40
Louth Market Place 09:40
Louth Jasey's Bar 09:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:40
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 10:41
Lincoln Limelands 10:42
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 10:44
Lincoln HM Prison 10:44
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 10:45
Tower Estate JTF Store 10:45
Tower Estate Ford Garage 10:46
Lincoln Bishops Road 10:47
Lincoln Deacon Road 10:47
Glebe Park Focus DIY 10:49
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 10:52
North Greetwell Service Station 10:52
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 10:53
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 10:54
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 10:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 10:56
Langworth Station Road Garage 10:57
Langworth Memorial Hall 10:57
Langworth Scothern Lane 10:57
Langworth The Old School House 11:00
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 11:02
Rand Village Lane End 11:05
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 11:05
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 11:06
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 11:10
West Barkwith Manor House 11:12
East Barkwith Post Office 11:17
South Willingham Corner Cottage 11:19
Hainton Heneage Arms 11:21
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 11:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 11:25
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 11:29
Welton le Wold Welton Top 11:37
Louth Thorpe Hall 11:39
Louth Wheatsheaf 11:40
Louth Market Place 11:40
Louth Jasey's Bar 11:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:40
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 12:41
Lincoln Limelands 12:42
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 12:44
Lincoln HM Prison 12:44
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 12:45
Tower Estate JTF Store 12:45
Tower Estate Ford Garage 12:46
Lincoln Bishops Road 12:47
Lincoln Deacon Road 12:47
Glebe Park Focus DIY 12:49
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 12:52
North Greetwell Service Station 12:52
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 12:53
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 12:54
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 12:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 12:56
Langworth Station Road Garage 12:57
Langworth Memorial Hall 12:57
Langworth Scothern Lane 12:57
Langworth The Old School House 13:00
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 13:02
Rand Village Lane End 13:05
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 13:05
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 13:06
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 13:10
West Barkwith Manor House 13:12
East Barkwith Post Office 13:17
South Willingham Corner Cottage 13:19
Hainton Heneage Arms 13:21
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 13:23
Burgh on Bain Post Office 13:25
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 13:29
Welton le Wold Welton Top 13:37
Louth Thorpe Hall 13:39
Louth Wheatsheaf 13:40
Louth Market Place 13:40
Louth Jasey's Bar 13:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:15
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 16:16
Lincoln Limelands 16:17
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 16:19
Lincoln HM Prison 16:19
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 16:20
Tower Estate JTF Store 16:20
Tower Estate Ford Garage 16:21
Lincoln Bishops Road 16:22
Lincoln Deacon Road 16:22
Glebe Park Focus DIY 16:24
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 16:28
North Greetwell Service Station 16:28
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 16:29
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 16:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 16:30
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 16:32
Langworth Station Road Garage 16:33
Langworth Memorial Hall 16:33
Langworth Scothern Lane 16:33
Langworth The Old School House 16:36
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 16:38
Rand Village Lane End 16:41
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 16:41
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 16:42
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 16:46
West Barkwith Manor House 16:48
East Barkwith Post Office 16:52
South Willingham Corner Cottage 16:54
Hainton Heneage Arms 16:56
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 16:58
Burgh on Bain Post Office 17:00
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 17:04
Welton le Wold Welton Top 17:12
Louth Thorpe Hall 17:14
Louth Wheatsheaf 17:15
Louth Market Place 17:15
Louth Jasey's Bar 17:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:15
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 17:16
Lincoln Limelands 17:17
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 17:19
Lincoln HM Prison 17:19
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 17:20
Tower Estate JTF Store 17:20
Tower Estate Ford Garage 17:21
Lincoln Bishops Road 17:22
Lincoln Deacon Road 17:22
Glebe Park Focus DIY 17:24
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 17:28
North Greetwell Service Station 17:28
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 17:29
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 17:30
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 17:30
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 17:32
Langworth Station Road Garage 17:33
Langworth Memorial Hall 17:33
Langworth Scothern Lane 17:33
Langworth The Old School House 17:36
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 17:38
Rand Village Lane End 17:41
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 17:41
Wragby (Lincs) Town Hall 17:42
Wragby (Lincs) Wire Hill Lane 17:46
West Barkwith Manor House 17:48
East Barkwith Post Office 17:52
South Willingham Corner Cottage 17:54
Hainton Heneage Arms 17:56
Burgh on Bain Tibbs Inn Cottages 17:58
Burgh on Bain Post Office 18:00
Grimblethorpe Gayton Le Wold Lane End 18:04
Welton le Wold Welton Top 18:12
Louth Thorpe Hall 18:14
Louth Wheatsheaf 18:15
Louth Market Place 18:15
Louth Jasey's Bar 18:16