Service 49 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Bassingham Primary School 09:00
Bassingham War Memorial 09:01
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 09:02
Bassingham Badgers Oak 09:05
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 09:12
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 09:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 09:14
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 09:15
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 09:17
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 09:18
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 09:19
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 09:19
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 09:22
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 09:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 09:24
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 09:24
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 09:25
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 09:25
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 09:26
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 09:27
North Hykeham Station Road 09:28
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 09:30
North Hykeham Asda Layby 09:30
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 09:31
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 09:32
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 09:34
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 09:44
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 09:44
Lincoln Morrisons 09:46
Lincoln Debenhams 09:47
Lincoln East West Link Road 09:55
Bassingham Recreation Ground 09:56
Swinderby The Plough 09:56
Swinderby All Saints Church 09:57
Swinderby Green Lane 09:58
Swinderby Halfway Farm 10:00
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 10:04
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 10:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 10:06
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 10:07
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 10:08
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 10:10
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 10:10
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 10:11
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 10:15
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 10:18
Bassingham Badgers Oak 10:18
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 10:19
Bassingham Recreation Ground 10:20
Bassingham Primary School 10:55
Bassingham War Memorial 10:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 10:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 11:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 11:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 11:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 11:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 11:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 11:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 11:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 11:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 11:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 11:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 11:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 11:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 11:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 11:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 11:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 11:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 11:22
North Hykeham Station Road 11:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 11:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 11:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 11:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 11:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 11:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 11:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 11:39
Lincoln Morrisons 11:41
Lincoln Debenhams 11:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 11:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 11:51
Swinderby The Plough 11:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 11:52
Swinderby Green Lane 11:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 11:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 11:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 12:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 12:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 12:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 12:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 12:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 12:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 12:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 12:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 12:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 12:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 12:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 12:15
Bassingham Primary School 12:55
Bassingham War Memorial 12:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 12:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 13:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 13:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 13:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 13:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 13:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 13:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 13:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 13:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 13:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 13:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 13:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 13:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 13:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 13:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 13:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 13:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 13:22
North Hykeham Station Road 13:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 13:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 13:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 13:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 13:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 13:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 13:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 13:39
Lincoln Morrisons 13:41
Lincoln Debenhams 13:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 13:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 13:51
Swinderby The Plough 13:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 13:52
Swinderby Green Lane 13:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 13:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 13:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 14:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 14:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 14:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 14:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 14:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 14:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 14:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 14:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 14:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 14:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 14:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 14:15
Bassingham Primary School 14:55
Bassingham War Memorial 14:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 14:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 15:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 15:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 15:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 15:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 15:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 15:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 15:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 15:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 15:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 15:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 15:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 15:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 15:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 15:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 15:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 15:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 15:22
North Hykeham Station Road 15:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 15:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 15:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 15:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 15:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 15:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 15:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 15:39
Lincoln Morrisons 15:41
Lincoln Debenhams 15:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 15:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 15:51
Swinderby The Plough 15:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 15:52
Swinderby Green Lane 15:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 15:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 15:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 16:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 16:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 16:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 16:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 16:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 16:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 16:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 16:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 16:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 16:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 16:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 16:15
Bassingham Primary School 16:55
Bassingham War Memorial 16:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 16:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 17:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 17:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 17:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 17:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 17:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 17:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 17:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 17:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 17:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 17:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 17:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 17:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 17:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 17:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 17:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 17:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 17:22
North Hykeham Station Road 17:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 17:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 17:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 17:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 17:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 17:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 17:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 17:39
Lincoln Morrisons 17:41
Lincoln Debenhams 17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 17:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 17:51
Swinderby The Plough 17:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 17:52
Swinderby Green Lane 17:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 17:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 17:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 18:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 18:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 18:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 18:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 18:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 18:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 18:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 18:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 18:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 18:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 18:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 18:15
Bassingham Primary School 19:20
Bassingham War Memorial 19:21
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 19:21
Bassingham Badgers Oak 19:25
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 19:29
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:29
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:29
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:30
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 19:32
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:33
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:34
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:34
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 19:37
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 19:39
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 19:39
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 19:39
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 19:40
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 19:40
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 19:41
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 19:42
North Hykeham Station Road 19:43
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 19:45
North Hykeham Asda Layby 19:45
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 19:46
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 19:47
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 19:48
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 19:49
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 19:49
Lincoln Morrisons 19:51
Lincoln Debenhams 19:52
Lincoln East West Link Road 20:00
Bassingham Recreation Ground 20:01
Swinderby The Plough 20:01
Swinderby All Saints Church 20:02
Swinderby Green Lane 20:03
Swinderby Halfway Farm 20:05
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 20:09
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 20:10
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 20:11
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 20:12
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 20:13
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 20:15
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 20:15
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 20:16
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 20:20
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 20:23
Bassingham Badgers Oak 20:23
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 20:24
Bassingham Recreation Ground 20:25

Saturday - Inbound

Bassingham Primary School 09:00
Bassingham War Memorial 09:01
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 09:02
Bassingham Badgers Oak 09:05
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 09:12
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 09:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 09:14
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 09:15
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 09:17
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 09:18
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 09:19
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 09:19
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 09:22
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 09:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 09:24
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 09:24
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 09:25
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 09:25
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 09:26
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 09:27
North Hykeham Station Road 09:28
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 09:30
North Hykeham Asda Layby 09:30
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 09:31
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 09:32
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 09:34
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 09:44
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 09:44
Lincoln Morrisons 09:46
Lincoln Debenhams 09:47
Lincoln East West Link Road 09:55
Bassingham Recreation Ground 09:56
Bassingham Primary School 10:55
Bassingham War Memorial 10:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 10:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 11:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 11:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 11:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 11:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 11:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 11:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 11:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 11:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 11:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 11:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 11:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 11:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 11:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 11:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 11:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 11:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 11:22
North Hykeham Station Road 11:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 11:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 11:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 11:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 11:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 11:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 11:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 11:39
Lincoln Morrisons 11:41
Lincoln Debenhams 11:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 11:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 11:51
Bassingham Primary School 12:55
Bassingham War Memorial 12:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 12:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 13:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 13:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 13:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 13:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 13:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 13:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 13:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 13:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 13:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 13:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 13:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 13:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 13:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 13:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 13:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 13:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 13:22
North Hykeham Station Road 13:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 13:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 13:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 13:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 13:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 13:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 13:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 13:39
Lincoln Morrisons 13:41
Lincoln Debenhams 13:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 13:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 13:51
Bassingham Primary School 14:55
Bassingham War Memorial 14:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 14:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 15:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 15:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 15:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 15:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 15:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 15:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 15:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 15:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 15:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 15:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 15:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 15:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 15:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 15:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 15:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 15:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 15:22
North Hykeham Station Road 15:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 15:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 15:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 15:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 15:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 15:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 15:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 15:39
Lincoln Morrisons 15:41
Lincoln Debenhams 15:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 15:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 15:51
Bassingham Primary School 16:55
Bassingham War Memorial 16:56
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 16:57
Bassingham Badgers Oak 17:00
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 17:07
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 17:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 17:09
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 17:10
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 17:12
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 17:13
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 17:14
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 17:14
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 17:17
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 17:19
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 17:19
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 17:19
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 17:20
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 17:20
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 17:21
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 17:22
North Hykeham Station Road 17:23
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 17:25
North Hykeham Asda Layby 17:25
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 17:26
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 17:27
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 17:29
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 17:39
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 17:39
Lincoln Morrisons 17:41
Lincoln Debenhams 17:42
Lincoln East West Link Road 17:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 17:51
Bassingham Primary School 19:20
Bassingham War Memorial 19:21
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 19:21
Bassingham Badgers Oak 19:25
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 19:29
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:29
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:29
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:30
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 19:32
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:33
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:34
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:34
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 19:37
Haddington (Lincs) Fosse Lane Flyover 19:39
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 19:39
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 19:39
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 19:40
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 19:40
North Hykeham Macmillan Avenue 19:41
North Hykeham Memorial Hall 19:42
North Hykeham Station Road 19:43
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 19:45
North Hykeham Asda Layby 19:45
North Hykeham Dore Avenue 19:46
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 19:47
North Hykeham Fosse Drive 19:48
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 19:49
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 19:49
Lincoln Morrisons 19:51
Lincoln Debenhams 19:52
Lincoln East West Link Road 20:00
Bassingham Recreation Ground 20:01

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:00
Lincoln Siemens 10:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 10:03
Lincoln Debenhams 10:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 10:04
Lincoln Morrisons 10:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 10:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 10:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 10:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 10:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 10:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 10:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 10:21
North Hykeham Station Road 10:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 10:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 10:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 10:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 10:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 10:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 10:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 10:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 10:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 10:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 10:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 10:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 10:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 10:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 10:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 10:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 10:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 10:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 10:51
Swinderby The Plough 10:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 10:52
Swinderby Green Lane 10:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 10:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 10:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 11:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 11:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 11:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 11:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 11:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 11:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 11:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 11:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 11:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 11:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 11:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 11:15
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:00
Lincoln Siemens 12:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 12:03
Lincoln Debenhams 12:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 12:04
Lincoln Morrisons 12:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 12:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 12:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 12:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 12:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 12:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 12:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 12:21
North Hykeham Station Road 12:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 12:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 12:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 12:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 12:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 12:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 12:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 12:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 12:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 12:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 12:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 12:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 12:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 12:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 12:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 12:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 12:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 12:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 12:51
Swinderby The Plough 12:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 12:52
Swinderby Green Lane 12:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 12:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 12:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 13:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 13:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 13:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 13:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 13:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 13:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 13:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 13:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 13:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 13:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 13:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 13:15
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:00
Lincoln Siemens 14:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 14:03
Lincoln Debenhams 14:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 14:04
Lincoln Morrisons 14:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 14:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 14:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 14:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 14:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 14:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 14:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 14:21
North Hykeham Station Road 14:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 14:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 14:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 14:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 14:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 14:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 14:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 14:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 14:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 14:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 14:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 14:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 14:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 14:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 14:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 14:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 14:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 14:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 14:51
Swinderby The Plough 14:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 14:52
Swinderby Green Lane 14:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 14:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 14:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 15:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 15:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 15:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 15:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 15:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 15:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 15:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 15:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 15:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 15:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 15:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 15:15
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:00
Lincoln Siemens 16:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 16:03
Lincoln Debenhams 16:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 16:04
Lincoln Morrisons 16:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 16:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 16:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 16:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 16:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 16:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 16:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 16:21
North Hykeham Station Road 16:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 16:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 16:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 16:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 16:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 16:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 16:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 16:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 16:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 16:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 16:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 16:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 16:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 16:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 16:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 16:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 16:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 16:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 16:51
Swinderby The Plough 16:51
Swinderby All Saints Church 16:52
Swinderby Green Lane 16:53
Swinderby Halfway Farm 16:55
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 16:59
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 17:00
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 17:01
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 17:02
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 17:03
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 17:05
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 17:05
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 17:06
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 17:10
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 17:13
Bassingham Badgers Oak 17:13
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 17:14
Bassingham Recreation Ground 17:15
Lincoln Central Bus Station 18:00
Lincoln Siemens 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 18:03
Lincoln Debenhams 18:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 18:04
Lincoln Morrisons 18:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 18:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 18:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 18:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 18:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 18:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 18:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 18:21
North Hykeham Station Road 18:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 18:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 18:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 18:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 18:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 18:29
Thorpe on the Hill Post Box 18:30
Thorpe on the Hill Eagle Lane 18:31
Thorpe on the Hill Railway Inn 18:32
Whisby Red House Farm 18:33
Whisby Bus Shelter 18:35
Eagle Moor Telephone Box 18:35
Eagle Moor Green Lane 18:37
Eagle Hilltop Close 18:42
North Scarle Eyres Lane 18:44
Eagle Eagle Hall Farm 18:47
Swinderby Railway Station 18:47
Swinderby The Vicarage 18:48
Swinderby All Saints Church 18:54
Swinderby The Plough 18:54
Swinderby All Saints Church 18:55
Swinderby Green Lane 18:56
Swinderby Halfway Farm 18:58
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 19:02
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:03
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:04
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:05
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 19:06
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 19:08
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:09
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:13
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 19:16
Bassingham Badgers Oak 19:16
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 19:17
Bassingham Recreation Ground 19:18

Saturday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:00
Lincoln Siemens 10:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 10:03
Lincoln Debenhams 10:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 10:04
Lincoln Morrisons 10:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 10:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 10:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 10:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 10:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 10:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 10:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 10:21
North Hykeham Station Road 10:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 10:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 10:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 10:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 10:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 10:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 10:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 10:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 10:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 10:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 10:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 10:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 10:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 10:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 10:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 10:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 10:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 10:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 10:51
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:00
Lincoln Siemens 12:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 12:03
Lincoln Debenhams 12:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 12:04
Lincoln Morrisons 12:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 12:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 12:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 12:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 12:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 12:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 12:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 12:21
North Hykeham Station Road 12:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 12:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 12:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 12:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 12:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 12:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 12:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 12:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 12:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 12:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 12:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 12:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 12:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 12:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 12:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 12:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 12:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 12:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 12:51
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:00
Lincoln Siemens 14:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 14:03
Lincoln Debenhams 14:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 14:04
Lincoln Morrisons 14:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 14:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 14:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 14:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 14:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 14:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 14:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 14:21
North Hykeham Station Road 14:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 14:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 14:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 14:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 14:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 14:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 14:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 14:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 14:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 14:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 14:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 14:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 14:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 14:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 14:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 14:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 14:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 14:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 14:51
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:00
Lincoln Siemens 16:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 16:03
Lincoln Debenhams 16:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 16:04
Lincoln Morrisons 16:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 16:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 16:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 16:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 16:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 16:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 16:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 16:21
North Hykeham Station Road 16:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 16:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 16:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 16:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 16:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 16:33
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 16:35
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 16:36
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 16:37
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 16:38
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 16:39
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 16:41
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 16:41
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 16:42
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 16:46
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 16:49
Bassingham Badgers Oak 16:49
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 16:50
Bassingham Recreation Ground 16:51
Lincoln Central Bus Station 18:00
Lincoln Siemens 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road 18:03
Lincoln Debenhams 18:03
Lincoln Toys R Us 18:04
Lincoln Morrisons 18:05
Lincoln Valentine Retail Park 18:09
Boultham Moor Sainsburys 18:11
North Hykeham Wetherby Crescent 18:12
North Hykeham Rowan Road 18:13
North Hykeham Chatsworth Drive 18:19
North Hykeham Asda Layby 18:19
North Hykeham Asda Goods Entrance 18:21
North Hykeham Station Road 18:21
North Hykeham Fox & Hounds 18:22
North Hykeham Oak Farm Paddock 18:22
North Hykeham Grandfield Way 18:23
South Hykeham Thorpe Lane 18:24
South Hykeham Pennells Garden Centre 18:29
Thorpe on the Hill Post Box 18:30
Thorpe on the Hill Eagle Lane 18:31
Thorpe on the Hill Railway Inn 18:32
Whisby Red House Farm 18:33
Whisby Bus Shelter 18:35
Eagle Moor Telephone Box 18:35
Eagle Moor Green Lane 18:37
Eagle Hilltop Close 18:42
North Scarle Eyres Lane 18:44
Eagle Eagle Hall Farm 18:47
Swinderby Railway Station 18:47
Swinderby The Vicarage 18:48
Swinderby All Saints Church 18:54
Swinderby The Plough 18:54
Swinderby All Saints Church 18:55
Swinderby Green Lane 18:56
Swinderby Halfway Farm 18:58
Witham St Hughs Cargills Factory 19:02
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:03
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:04
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:05
Witham St Hughs Meadowsweet Lane 19:06
Witham St Hughs Juniper Way 19:08
Witham St Hughs Hedge Lane 19:08
Witham St Hughs Robins Crescent 19:09
Witham St Hughs Greenfinch Crescent 19:13
Thurlby nr Bassinghm Telephone Box 19:16
Bassingham Badgers Oak 19:16
Bassingham Linga Lane Bus Shelter 19:17
Bassingham Recreation Ground 19:18