Service 44A Timetable

Friday - Inbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 13:45
Lincoln Siemens 13:46
Lincoln Ripon Street 13:47
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 13:48
Canwick Heighington Road 13:51
Bracebridge Heath Library 13:51
Bracebridge Heath Main Avenue 13:56
Dunston Pillar Dunston Pillar 13:58
Dunston Pillar Nocton Heath Garage 14:06
Cranwell Sleaford Road 14:09
Leasingham Village Entrance 14:11
Holdingham The Jolly Scotchman 14:12
Sleaford (Lincs) York Road 14:12
Sleaford (Lincs) Jubilee Grove 14:13
Sleaford (Lincs) Tennyson Avenue 14:13
Sleaford (Lincs) Methodist Chapel 14:14

Friday - Outbound

Sleaford (Lincs) Yorkshire Trading 10:10
Sleaford (Lincs) Tesco 10:10
Sleaford (Lincs) Jubilee Grove 10:11
Sleaford (Lincs) York Road 10:12
Holdingham The Jolly Scotchman 10:13
Leasingham Village Entrance 10:16
Cranwell Sleaford Road 10:24
Dunston Pillar Nocton Heath Garage 10:26
Dunston Pillar Dunston Pillar 10:31
Bracebridge Heath Main Avenue 10:32
Bracebridge Heath Library 10:35
Canwick Heighington Road 10:36
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 10:37
Lincoln Ripon Street 10:39
Sleaford (Lincs) Tennyson Avenue 10:39
Sleaford (Lincs) Methodist Chapel 10:40