Service 33A Timetable

Friday - Inbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:45
Lincoln Siemens 10:46
Lincoln Ripon Street 10:47
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 10:48
Canwick Heighington Road 10:51
Bracebridge Heath Library 10:51
Bracebridge Heath Main Avenue 10:56
Dunston Pillar Dunston Pillar 10:58
Dunston Pillar Nocton Heath Garage 11:06
Cranwell Sleaford Road 11:09
Leasingham Village Entrance 11:11
Holdingham The Jolly Scotchman 11:12
Sleaford (Lincs) York Road 11:12
Sleaford (Lincs) Jubilee Grove 11:13
Sleaford (Lincs) Tennyson Avenue 11:13
Sleaford (Lincs) Methodist Chapel 11:14

Friday - Outbound

Sleaford (Lincs) Yorkshire Trading 13:00
Sleaford (Lincs) Tesco 13:00
Sleaford (Lincs) Jubilee Grove 13:01
Sleaford (Lincs) York Road 13:02
Holdingham The Jolly Scotchman 13:03
Leasingham Village Entrance 13:06
Cranwell Sleaford Road 13:14
Dunston Pillar Nocton Heath Garage 13:16
Dunston Pillar Dunston Pillar 13:21
Bracebridge Heath Main Avenue 13:22
Bracebridge Heath Library 13:25
Canwick Heighington Road 13:26
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 13:27
Lincoln Ripon Street 13:29
Sleaford (Lincs) Tennyson Avenue 13:29
Sleaford (Lincs) Methodist Chapel 13:30