Service 23 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 13:00
Lincoln Stonebow Centre 13:00
Lincoln Constitutional Club 13:04
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 13:05
Lincoln Limelands 13:06
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 13:08
Lincoln HM Prison 13:08
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 13:09
Tower Estate JTF Store 13:09
Tower Estate Ford Garage 13:10
Lincoln Bishops Road 13:11
Lincoln Carlton Centre 13:11
Lincoln Padley Road 13:11
Lincoln Stockings Way 13:12
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 13:12
Lincoln Hawthorn Chase 13:13
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 13:16
North Greetwell Service Station 13:16
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 13:17
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 13:18
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East 13:19
Sudbrooke Beech Close 13:20
Sudbrooke Windsor Close 13:21
Sudbrooke Beech Close 13:22
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 13:23
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 13:25
Langworth Station Road Garage 13:25
Langworth Memorial Hall 13:26
Langworth Scothern Lane 13:28
Stainton by Langwort Scothern Lane 13:30
Reasby Reasby Manor 13:33
Snelland Telephone Box 13:35
Wickenby Letter Box 13:36
Wickenby St Peter & St Lawrence Church 13:39
Lissington Grundy Lane 13:39
Lissington White Hart 13:44
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 13:50
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:15
Lincoln Stonebow Centre 17:15
Lincoln Constitutional Club 17:19
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 17:20
Lincoln Limelands 17:21
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 17:23
Lincoln HM Prison 17:23
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 17:24
Tower Estate JTF Store 17:24
Tower Estate Ford Garage 17:25
Lincoln Bishops Road 17:26
Lincoln Carlton Centre 17:26
Lincoln Padley Road 17:27
Lincoln Stockings Way 17:28
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 17:28
Lincoln Hawthorn Chase 17:29
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 17:31
North Greetwell Service Station 17:31
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 17:32
North Greetwell Kennel Lane 17:33
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East 17:34
Sudbrooke Beech Close 17:35
Sudbrooke Windsor Close 17:36
Sudbrooke Beech Close 17:37
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 17:38
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 17:40
Langworth Station Road Garage 17:40
Langworth Memorial Hall 17:41
Langworth Scothern Lane 17:43
Stainton by Langwort Scothern Lane 17:45
Reasby Reasby Manor 17:48
Snelland Telephone Box 17:50
Wickenby Letter Box 17:51
Wickenby St Peter & St Lawrence Church 17:54
Lissington Grundy Lane 17:54
Lissington White Hart 17:59
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 18:05

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Market Rasen Market Place 07:33
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 07:37
Lissington White Hart 07:37
Lissington Grundy Lane 07:40
Wickenby St Peter & St Lawrence Church 07:40
Wickenby Letter Box 07:44
Snelland Telephone Box 07:45
Reasby Reasby Manor 07:49
Stainton by Langwort Scothern Lane 07:52
Langworth Scothern Lane 07:52
Langworth Memorial Hall 07:53
Langworth Station Road Garage 07:54
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 07:55
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East 07:57
Sudbrooke Beech Close 07:57
Sudbrooke Windsor Close 07:58
Sudbrooke Beech Close 07:59
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 08:01
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 08:01
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 08:01
North Greetwell Service Station 08:03
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 08:04
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 08:05
Lincoln Blackfriars Road 08:06
Lincoln Padley Road 08:06
Lincoln Carlton Centre 08:07
Lincoln Bishops Road 08:08
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 08:09
Lincoln HM Prison 08:09
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 08:10
Lincoln St Anne's Road 08:11
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 08:15
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:16
Lincoln Siemens 08:19
Lissington Grundy Lane 08:19
Lissington White Hart 08:24
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 08:30
Market Rasen Market Place 09:45
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 09:49
Lissington White Hart 09:49
Lissington Grundy Lane 09:52
Wickenby St Peter & St Lawrence Church 09:52
Wickenby Letter Box 09:56
Snelland Telephone Box 09:57
Reasby Reasby Manor 10:01
Stainton by Langwort Scothern Lane 10:04
Langworth Scothern Lane 10:04
Langworth Memorial Hall 10:05
Langworth Station Road Garage 10:06
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 10:07
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East 10:09
Sudbrooke Beech Close 10:09
Sudbrooke Windsor Close 10:10
Sudbrooke Beech Close 10:11
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 10:13
North Greetwell Lodge Lane 10:13
North Greetwell Westfield Drv 10:13
North Greetwell Service Station 10:15
Glebe Park Hawthorn Road 10:16
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 10:17
Lincoln Blackfriars Road 10:18
Lincoln Padley Road 10:18
Lincoln Carlton Centre 10:19
Lincoln Bishops Road 10:20
Tower Estate Lime Kiln Way 10:21
Lincoln HM Prison 10:21
Lincoln Ancaster Avenue 10:22
Lincoln St Anne's Road 10:23
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 10:27
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:28
Lincoln Siemens 10:31
Lissington Grundy Lane 10:31
Lissington White Hart 10:36
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 10:42