Service 20|Simplibus Timetable

Sunday- Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 06:55
Lincoln New Life Church 06:56
Lincoln County Offices 06:56
Carholme Holmes Road 06:57
Carholme Staunton Street 06:58
Carholme Moor Street 06:59
Carholme Hewson Road 07:08
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 07:09
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 07:09
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 07:10
St Georges Hospital West Common 07:12
Lincoln Carline Road 07:12
Lincoln Liquorice Park 07:13
Carholme North Parade 07:14
Carholme Gresham Street 07:15
Carholme Tennyson Street 07:17
Carholme Hewson Road 07:17
Carholme Moor Street 07:18
Carholme Staunton Street 07:19
Carholme Holmes Road 07:19
Lincoln County Offices 07:22
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:23
Lincoln West Parade 07:23
Lincoln County Offices 07:26
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:27
Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:40
Lincoln New Life Church 08:41
Lincoln County Offices 08:41
Carholme Holmes Road 08:42
Carholme Staunton Street 08:43
Carholme Moor Street 08:44
Carholme Hewson Road 08:53
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 08:54
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 08:54
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 08:55
St Georges Hospital West Common 08:57
Lincoln Carline Road 08:57
Lincoln Liquorice Park 08:58
Carholme North Parade 08:59
Carholme Gresham Street 09:00
Carholme Tennyson Street 09:02
Carholme Hewson Road 09:02
Carholme Moor Street 09:03
Carholme Staunton Street 09:04
Carholme Holmes Road 09:04
Lincoln County Offices 09:07
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 09:08
Lincoln West Parade 09:08
Lincoln County Offices 09:11
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 09:12
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:40
Lincoln New Life Church 10:41
Lincoln County Offices 10:41
Carholme Holmes Road 10:42
Carholme Staunton Street 10:43
Carholme Moor Street 10:44
Carholme Hewson Road 10:53
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 10:54
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 10:54
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 10:55
St Georges Hospital West Common 10:57
Lincoln Carline Road 10:57
Lincoln Liquorice Park 10:58
Carholme North Parade 10:59
Carholme Gresham Street 11:00
Carholme Tennyson Street 11:02
Carholme Hewson Road 11:02
Carholme Moor Street 11:03
Carholme Staunton Street 11:04
Carholme Holmes Road 11:04
Lincoln County Offices 11:07
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 11:08
Lincoln West Parade 11:08
Lincoln County Offices 11:11
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 11:12
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:25
Lincoln New Life Church 12:26
Lincoln County Offices 12:26
Carholme Holmes Road 12:27
Carholme Staunton Street 12:28
Carholme Moor Street 12:29
Carholme Hewson Road 12:31
Carholme Tennyson Street 12:32
Carholme Gresham Street 12:32
Carholme North Parade 12:32
Lincoln West Parade 12:33
Lincoln Stairway To North Parade 12:34
Lincoln Hampton Street 12:35
St Georges Hospital West Common 12:36
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 12:37
St Georges Hospital Mitchell Drive 12:39
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 12:40
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 12:40
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 12:41
St Georges Hospital West Common 12:43
Lincoln Carline Road 12:43
Lincoln Liquorice Park 12:45
Lincoln West Parade 12:45
Lincoln County Offices 12:48
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 12:49
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:25
Lincoln New Life Church 14:26
Lincoln County Offices 14:26
Carholme Holmes Road 14:27
Carholme Staunton Street 14:28
Carholme Moor Street 14:29
Carholme Hewson Road 14:31
Carholme Tennyson Street 14:32
Carholme Gresham Street 14:32
Carholme North Parade 14:32
Lincoln West Parade 14:33
Lincoln Stairway To North Parade 14:34
Lincoln Hampton Street 14:35
St Georges Hospital West Common 14:36
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 14:37
St Georges Hospital Mitchell Drive 14:39
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 14:40
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 14:40
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 14:41
St Georges Hospital West Common 14:43
Lincoln Carline Road 14:43
Lincoln Liquorice Park 14:45
Lincoln West Parade 14:45
Lincoln County Offices 14:48
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 14:49
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:30
Lincoln New Life Church 16:31
Lincoln County Offices 16:31
Carholme Holmes Road 16:32
Carholme Staunton Street 16:33
Carholme Moor Street 16:34
Carholme Hewson Road 16:36
Carholme Tennyson Street 16:37
Carholme Gresham Street 16:37
Carholme North Parade 16:37
Lincoln West Parade 16:38
Lincoln Stairway To North Parade 16:39
Lincoln Hampton Street 16:40
St Georges Hospital West Common 16:41
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 16:42
St Georges Hospital Mitchell Drive 16:44
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 16:45
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 16:45
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 16:46
St Georges Hospital West Common 16:48
Lincoln Carline Road 16:48
Lincoln Liquorice Park 16:50
Lincoln West Parade 16:50
Lincoln County Offices 16:53
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 16:54
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:20
Lincoln New Life Church 17:21
Lincoln County Offices 17:21
Carholme Holmes Road 17:22
Carholme Staunton Street 17:23
Carholme Moor Street 17:24
Carholme Hewson Road 17:26
Carholme Tennyson Street 17:27
Carholme Gresham Street 17:27
Carholme North Parade 17:27
Lincoln West Parade 17:28
Lincoln Stairway To North Parade 17:29
Lincoln Hampton Street 17:30
St Georges Hospital West Common 17:31
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 17:32
St Georges Hospital Mitchell Drive 17:34
St Georges Hospital Berilldon Drive 17:35
St Georges Hospital Carram Way 17:35
St Georges Hospital Curtis Factory 17:36
St Georges Hospital West Common 17:38
Lincoln Carline Road 17:38
Lincoln Liquorice Park 17:40
Lincoln West Parade 17:40
Lincoln County Offices 17:43
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 17:44