Service S146S Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Market Rasen De Aston School Bus Park 15:40
Market Rasen Telephone Box 15:49
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 15:54
Lissington White Hart 15:59
Holton cum Beckering Holton Hall Lodge 16:03
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 16:05
Rand Village Lane End 16:07
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 16:09
Langworth The Old School House 16:09
Langworth Scothern Lane 16:09
Langworth Memorial Hall 16:10
Langworth Station Road Garage 16:11
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 16:12
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 16:17
Reepham (Lincs) Kennel Lane 16:17
Reepham (Lincs) Mellows Close 16:18
Reepham (Lincs) Laburnum Court 16:18
Reepham (Lincs) Meadow Close 16:22
Fiskerton (Lincs) High Meadows 16:24
Fiskerton (Lincs) St Clements Church 16:24
Fiskerton (Lincs) Plough Lane 16:27
Cherry Willingham Church Lane (South End) 16:29
Cherry Willingham The Parade 16:29
Cherry Willingham Eastcroft 16:30
Cherry Willingham Secondary School 16:32
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Avenue 16:35
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 16:36
Glebe Park Focus DIY 16:37
St. Giles Austen Walk 16:37
Lincoln Christ's Hospital School 16:38
Lincoln Egerton Road 16:39
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 16:42
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:43
Lincoln Siemens 16:49

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:15
Lincoln Winnowsty Lane 07:15
Lincoln Egerton Road 07:16
Lincoln Christ's Hospital School 07:16
St. Giles Chaucer Drive 07:17
St. Giles Austen Walk 07:17
Glebe Park Focus DIY 07:19
Lincoln St Barnabas Hospice 07:28
Cherry Willingham Hawthorn Avenue 07:29
Cherry Willingham Secondary School 07:31
Cherry Willingham The Parade 07:32
Cherry Willingham Church Lane (South End) 07:34
Fiskerton (Lincs) Plough Lane 07:36
Fiskerton (Lincs) St Clements Church 07:36
Fiskerton (Lincs) High Meadows 07:40
Reepham (Lincs) Meadow Close 07:42
Reepham (Lincs) Laburnum Court 07:42
Reepham (Lincs) Mellows Close 07:43
Reepham (Lincs) Kennel Lane 07:48
Sudbrooke Cherry Tree Cafe 07:49
Sudbrooke Lodge Entrance 07:50
Langworth Station Road Garage 07:50
Langworth Memorial Hall 07:51
Langworth Scothern Lane 07:51
Langworth The Old School House 07:53
Bullington (Lincs) Layby 07:54
Rand Village Lane End 07:56
Wragby (Lincs) Holmes Way 08:01
Holton cum Beckering Holton Hall Lodge 08:06
Lissington White Hart 08:11
Linwood (Lincs) Telephone Box 08:17
Market Rasen Telephone Box 08:21
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:22
Lincoln Siemens 08:28