Service 12|Simplibus Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Welton (Lincs) William Farr School Bus Park 08:48
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 08:49
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 08:49
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:50
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 08:52
Dunholme Allwood Road 08:52
Dunholme Oak Avenue 08:52
Dunholme Kennington Close 08:53
Dunholme Monckton Way 08:56
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 08:57
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 08:59
Lincoln Letter Box 09:00
Nettleham Field Waitrose 09:01
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 09:02
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 09:03
Lincoln Byron Avenue 09:05
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 09:06
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 09:10
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 09:11
Lincoln Siemens 09:13
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 08:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 08:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 09:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 09:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 09:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 09:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 09:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 09:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 09:08
Lincoln Letter Box 09:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 09:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 09:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 09:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 09:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 09:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 09:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 09:20
Lincoln Siemens 09:22
Lincoln Siemens 09:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 09:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 09:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 09:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:08
Lincoln Letter Box 10:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 10:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 10:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:20
Lincoln Siemens 10:22
Lincoln Siemens 10:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 10:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 10:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 11:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 11:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 11:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 11:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 11:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 11:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 11:08
Lincoln Letter Box 11:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 11:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 11:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 11:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 11:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 11:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 11:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 11:20
Lincoln Siemens 11:22
Lincoln Siemens 11:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 11:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 11:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 11:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:08
Lincoln Letter Box 12:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 12:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 12:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:20
Lincoln Siemens 12:22
Lincoln Siemens 12:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 12:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 12:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 13:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 13:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 13:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 13:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 13:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 13:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 13:08
Lincoln Letter Box 13:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 13:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 13:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 13:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 13:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 13:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 13:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 13:20
Lincoln Siemens 13:22
Lincoln Siemens 13:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 13:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 13:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 13:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:08
Lincoln Letter Box 14:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 14:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 14:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:20
Lincoln Siemens 14:22
Lincoln Siemens 14:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 14:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 14:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 15:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 15:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 15:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 15:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 15:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 15:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 15:08
Lincoln Letter Box 15:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 15:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 15:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 15:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 15:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 15:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 15:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 15:20
Lincoln Siemens 15:22
Lincoln Siemens 15:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 17:18
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 17:18
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 17:19
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 17:21
Dunholme Allwood Road 17:21
Dunholme Oak Avenue 17:21
Dunholme Kennington Close 17:22
Dunholme Monckton Way 17:25
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 17:26
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 17:28
Lincoln Letter Box 17:29
Nettleham Field Waitrose 17:30
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 17:31
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 17:32
Lincoln Byron Avenue 17:34
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 17:35
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 17:39
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 17:40
Lincoln Siemens 17:42
Lincoln Siemens 17:44
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 17:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 17:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 17:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 18:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 18:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 18:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 18:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 18:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 18:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 18:08
Lincoln Letter Box 18:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 18:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 18:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 18:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 18:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 18:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 18:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 18:20
Lincoln Siemens 18:22
Lincoln Siemens 18:24
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 18:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 18:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 18:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 19:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 19:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 19:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 19:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 19:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 19:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 19:08
Lincoln Letter Box 19:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 19:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 19:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 19:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 19:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 19:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 19:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 19:20
Lincoln Siemens 19:22
Lincoln Siemens 19:24

Saturday - Inbound

Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 08:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 08:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 09:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 09:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 09:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 09:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 09:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 09:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 09:08
Lincoln Letter Box 09:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 09:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 09:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 09:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 09:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 09:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 09:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 09:20
Lincoln Siemens 09:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 09:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 09:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 09:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:08
Lincoln Letter Box 10:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 10:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 10:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:20
Lincoln Siemens 10:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 10:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 10:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 11:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 11:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 11:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 11:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 11:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 11:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 11:08
Lincoln Letter Box 11:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 11:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 11:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 11:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 11:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 11:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 11:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 11:20
Lincoln Siemens 11:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 11:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 11:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 11:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:08
Lincoln Letter Box 12:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 12:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 12:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:20
Lincoln Siemens 12:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 12:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 12:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 13:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 13:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 13:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 13:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 13:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 13:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 13:08
Lincoln Letter Box 13:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 13:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 13:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 13:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 13:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 13:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 13:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 13:20
Lincoln Siemens 13:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 13:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 13:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 13:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:08
Lincoln Letter Box 14:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 14:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 14:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:20
Lincoln Siemens 14:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 14:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 14:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 15:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 15:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 15:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 15:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 15:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 15:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 15:08
Lincoln Letter Box 15:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 15:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 15:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 15:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 15:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 15:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 15:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 15:20
Lincoln Siemens 15:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 17:18
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 17:18
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 17:19
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 17:21
Dunholme Allwood Road 17:21
Dunholme Oak Avenue 17:21
Dunholme Kennington Close 17:22
Dunholme Monckton Way 17:25
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 17:26
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 17:28
Lincoln Letter Box 17:29
Nettleham Field Waitrose 17:30
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 17:31
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 17:32
Lincoln Byron Avenue 17:34
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 17:35
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 17:39
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 17:40
Lincoln Siemens 17:42
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 17:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 17:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 17:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 18:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 18:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 18:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 18:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 18:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 18:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 18:08
Lincoln Letter Box 18:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 18:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 18:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 18:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 18:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 18:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 18:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 18:20
Lincoln Siemens 18:22
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 18:58
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 18:58
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 18:59
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 19:01
Dunholme Allwood Road 19:01
Dunholme Oak Avenue 19:01
Dunholme Kennington Close 19:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 19:05
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 19:06
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 19:08
Lincoln Letter Box 19:09
Nettleham Field Waitrose 19:10
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 19:11
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 19:12
Lincoln Byron Avenue 19:14
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 19:15
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 19:19
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 19:20
Lincoln Siemens 19:22

Sunday- Inbound

Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 08:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 08:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 08:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 08:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 08:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 08:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 08:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 08:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 08:43
Lincoln Letter Box 08:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 08:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 08:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 08:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 08:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 08:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:50
Lincoln Siemens 08:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 08:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 08:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 08:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 08:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 08:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 08:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 08:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 08:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 08:43
Lincoln Letter Box 08:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 08:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 08:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 08:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 08:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 08:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:50
Lincoln Siemens 08:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 10:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 10:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:43
Lincoln Letter Box 10:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 10:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 10:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:50
Lincoln Siemens 10:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 10:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 10:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:43
Lincoln Letter Box 10:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 10:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 10:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:50
Lincoln Siemens 10:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 12:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 12:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:43
Lincoln Letter Box 12:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 12:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 12:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:50
Lincoln Siemens 12:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 12:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 12:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:43
Lincoln Letter Box 12:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 12:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 12:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:50
Lincoln Siemens 12:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 14:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 14:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:43
Lincoln Letter Box 14:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 14:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 14:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:50
Lincoln Siemens 14:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 14:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 14:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:43
Lincoln Letter Box 14:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 14:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 14:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:50
Lincoln Siemens 14:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 16:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 16:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 16:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 16:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 16:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 16:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 16:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 16:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 16:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 16:43
Lincoln Letter Box 16:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 16:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 16:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 16:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:50
Lincoln Siemens 16:51
Welton (Lincs) Black Bull Inn 16:25
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 16:25
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 16:26
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 16:28
Dunholme Allwood Road 16:28
Dunholme Oak Avenue 16:29
Dunholme Kennington Close 16:29
Dunholme Monckton Way 16:37
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 16:40
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 16:43
Lincoln Letter Box 16:44
Nettleham Field Waitrose 16:44
St. Giles Outer Circle Drive 16:45
Lincoln Geneva Avenue 16:46
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:47
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:47
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:49
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:50
Lincoln Siemens 16:51

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 06:05
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 06:06
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 06:06
Lincoln Byron Avenue 06:07
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 06:10
Nettleham Field Waitrose 06:10
Lincoln Letter Box 06:11
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 06:12
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 06:15
Dunholme Monckton Way 06:15
Dunholme Kennington Close 06:16
Dunholme Oak Avenue 06:16
Dunholme Ryland Road 06:17
Dunholme Allwood Road 06:19
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 06:20
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 06:21
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 06:24
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 06:25
Lincoln Siemens 06:27
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:05
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 07:06
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 07:06
Lincoln Byron Avenue 07:07
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 07:10
Nettleham Field Waitrose 07:10
Lincoln Letter Box 07:11
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 07:12
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 07:15
Dunholme Monckton Way 07:15
Dunholme Kennington Close 07:16
Dunholme Oak Avenue 07:16
Dunholme Ryland Road 07:17
Dunholme Allwood Road 07:19
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 07:20
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 07:21
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 07:24
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 07:25
Lincoln Siemens 07:27
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:35
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 07:36
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 07:36
Lincoln Byron Avenue 07:37
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 07:40
Nettleham Field Waitrose 07:40
Lincoln Letter Box 07:41
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 07:42
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 07:45
Dunholme Monckton Way 07:45
Dunholme Kennington Close 07:46
Dunholme Oak Avenue 07:46
Dunholme Ryland Road 07:47
Dunholme Allwood Road 07:49
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 07:50
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 07:51
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 07:54
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 07:55
Lincoln Siemens 07:57
Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 08:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 08:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 08:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 08:58
Lincoln Letter Box 08:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 09:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 09:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 09:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 09:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 09:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 09:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 09:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 09:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 09:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 09:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 09:12
Lincoln Siemens 09:14
Lincoln Siemens 09:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 09:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 09:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 09:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 09:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 09:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 09:58
Lincoln Letter Box 09:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 10:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 10:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:12
Lincoln Siemens 10:14
Lincoln Siemens 10:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 10:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:58
Lincoln Letter Box 10:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 11:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 11:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 11:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 11:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 11:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 11:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 11:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 11:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 11:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 11:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 11:12
Lincoln Siemens 11:14
Lincoln Siemens 11:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 11:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 11:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 11:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 11:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 11:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 11:58
Lincoln Letter Box 11:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 12:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 12:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:12
Lincoln Siemens 12:14
Lincoln Siemens 12:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 12:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:58
Lincoln Letter Box 12:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 13:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 13:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 13:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 13:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 13:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 13:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 13:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 13:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 13:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 13:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 13:12
Lincoln Siemens 13:14
Lincoln Siemens 13:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 13:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 13:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 13:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 13:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 13:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 13:58
Lincoln Letter Box 13:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 14:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 14:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:12
Lincoln Siemens 14:14
Lincoln Siemens 14:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 14:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:58
Lincoln Letter Box 14:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 15:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 15:03
Dunholme Monckton Way 15:03
Dunholme Kennington Close 15:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 15:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 15:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 15:06
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 15:07
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 15:08
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 15:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 15:12
Lincoln Siemens 15:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 16:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 16:08
Lincoln Letter Box 16:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 16:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 16:12
Dunholme Monckton Way 16:12
Dunholme Kennington Close 16:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 16:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 16:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 16:15
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 16:16
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 16:18
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 16:21
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:22
Lincoln Siemens 16:24
Lincoln Siemens 16:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 17:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 17:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 17:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 17:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 17:08
Lincoln Letter Box 17:10
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 17:12
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 17:17
Dunholme Monckton Way 17:17
Dunholme Kennington Close 17:18
Dunholme Oak Avenue 17:18
Dunholme Ryland Road 17:19
Dunholme Allwood Road 17:20
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 17:21
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 17:23
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 17:26
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 17:27
Lincoln Siemens 17:29
Lincoln Siemens 17:31
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 17:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 17:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 17:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 17:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 17:58
Lincoln Letter Box 17:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 18:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 18:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 18:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 18:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 18:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 18:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 18:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 18:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 18:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 18:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 18:12
Lincoln Siemens 18:14
Lincoln Siemens 18:16

Saturday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:05
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 07:06
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 07:06
Lincoln Byron Avenue 07:07
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 07:10
Nettleham Field Waitrose 07:10
Lincoln Letter Box 07:11
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 07:12
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 07:15
Dunholme Monckton Way 07:15
Dunholme Kennington Close 07:16
Dunholme Oak Avenue 07:16
Dunholme Ryland Road 07:17
Dunholme Allwood Road 07:19
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 07:20
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 07:21
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 07:24
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 07:25
Lincoln Siemens 07:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:35
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 07:36
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 07:36
Lincoln Byron Avenue 07:37
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 07:40
Nettleham Field Waitrose 07:40
Lincoln Letter Box 07:41
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 07:42
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 07:45
Dunholme Monckton Way 07:45
Dunholme Kennington Close 07:46
Dunholme Oak Avenue 07:46
Dunholme Ryland Road 07:47
Dunholme Allwood Road 07:49
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 07:50
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 07:51
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 07:54
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 07:55
Lincoln Siemens 07:56
Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 08:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 08:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 08:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 08:58
Lincoln Letter Box 08:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 09:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 09:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 09:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 09:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 09:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 09:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 09:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 09:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 09:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 09:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 09:12
Lincoln Siemens 09:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 09:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 09:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 09:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 09:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 09:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 09:58
Lincoln Letter Box 09:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 10:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 10:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:12
Lincoln Siemens 10:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 10:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:58
Lincoln Letter Box 10:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 11:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 11:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 11:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 11:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 11:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 11:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 11:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 11:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 11:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 11:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 11:12
Lincoln Siemens 11:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 11:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 11:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 11:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 11:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 11:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 11:58
Lincoln Letter Box 11:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 12:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 12:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:12
Lincoln Siemens 12:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 12:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:58
Lincoln Letter Box 12:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 13:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 13:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 13:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 13:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 13:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 13:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 13:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 13:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 13:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 13:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 13:12
Lincoln Siemens 13:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 13:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 13:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 13:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 13:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 13:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 13:58
Lincoln Letter Box 13:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 14:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 14:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:12
Lincoln Siemens 14:14
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 14:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:58
Lincoln Letter Box 14:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 15:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 15:03
Dunholme Monckton Way 15:03
Dunholme Kennington Close 15:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 15:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 15:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 15:06
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 15:07
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 15:08
Welton (Lincs) Village Hall 15:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 15:12
Lincoln Siemens 15:13
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 16:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 16:08
Lincoln Letter Box 16:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 16:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 16:12
Dunholme Monckton Way 16:12
Dunholme Kennington Close 16:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 16:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 16:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 16:15
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 16:16
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 16:18
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 16:21
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:22
Lincoln Siemens 16:24
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 17:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 17:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 17:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 17:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 17:08
Lincoln Letter Box 17:10
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 17:12
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 17:17
Dunholme Monckton Way 17:17
Dunholme Kennington Close 17:18
Dunholme Oak Avenue 17:18
Dunholme Ryland Road 17:19
Dunholme Allwood Road 17:20
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 17:21
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 17:23
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 17:26
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 17:27
Lincoln Siemens 17:29
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:50
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 17:52
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 17:54
Lincoln Byron Avenue 17:55
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 17:58
Nettleham Field Waitrose 17:58
Lincoln Letter Box 17:59
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 18:00
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 18:02
Dunholme Monckton Way 18:02
Dunholme Kennington Close 18:03
Dunholme Oak Avenue 18:03
Dunholme Ryland Road 18:04
Dunholme Allwood Road 18:05
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 18:06
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 18:08
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 18:11
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 18:12
Lincoln Siemens 18:14

Sunday- Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 08:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 08:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 08:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 08:08
Lincoln Letter Box 08:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 08:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 08:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 08:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 08:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 08:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 08:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 08:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 08:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 08:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:21
Lincoln Siemens 08:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 08:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 08:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 08:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 08:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 08:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 08:08
Lincoln Letter Box 08:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 08:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 08:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 08:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 08:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 08:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 08:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 08:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 08:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 08:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 08:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 08:21
Lincoln Siemens 08:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 10:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:08
Lincoln Letter Box 10:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 10:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 10:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:21
Lincoln Siemens 10:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 10:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 10:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 10:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 10:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 10:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 10:08
Lincoln Letter Box 10:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 10:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 10:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 10:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 10:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 10:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 10:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 10:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 10:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 10:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 10:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 10:21
Lincoln Siemens 10:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 12:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:08
Lincoln Letter Box 12:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 12:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 12:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:21
Lincoln Siemens 12:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 12:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 12:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 12:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 12:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 12:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 12:08
Lincoln Letter Box 12:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 12:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 12:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 12:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 12:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 12:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 12:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 12:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 12:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 12:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 12:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 12:21
Lincoln Siemens 12:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 14:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:08
Lincoln Letter Box 14:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 14:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 14:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:21
Lincoln Siemens 14:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 14:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 14:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 14:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 14:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 14:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 14:08
Lincoln Letter Box 14:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 14:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 14:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 14:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 14:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 14:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 14:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 14:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 14:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 14:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 14:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 14:21
Lincoln Siemens 14:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 16:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 16:08
Lincoln Letter Box 16:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 16:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 16:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 16:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 16:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 16:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 16:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 16:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 16:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 16:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 16:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:21
Lincoln Siemens 16:22
Lincoln Central Bus Station 16:00
Lincoln Lincoln Hotel 16:02
Lincoln Mainwaring Road 16:04
Lincoln Byron Avenue 16:05
Ermine East Footpath To Health Centre 16:08
Nettleham Field Waitrose 16:08
Lincoln Letter Box 16:09
Nettleham Brown Cow Inn 16:10
Nettleham Welton Road Letter Box 16:13
Dunholme Monckton Way 16:13
Dunholme Kennington Close 16:13
Dunholme Oak Avenue 16:13
Dunholme Ryland Road 16:14
Dunholme Allwood Road 16:14
Dunholme Roselea Avenue 16:15
Welton (Lincs) Dunholme Road 16:17
Welton (Lincs) Hazel Grove 16:20
Lincoln Telephone Exchange 16:21
Lincoln Siemens 16:22