Service 10A Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Heighington (Lincs) Telephone Box 09:00
Heighington (Lincs) Clarke Avenue 09:02
Heighington (Lincs) Flag Pole 09:03
Heighington (Lincs) 41 Washingborough Road 09:03
Heighington (Lincs) Lee Avenue 09:04
Washingborough Canwick Road 09:04
Washingborough Park Lane Shops 09:04
Washingborough Park Avenue 09:05
Washingborough Oak Hill 09:05
Washingborough High Street 09:05
Washingborough Ferry Lane 09:05
Washingborough Hillcroft 09:06
Washingborough Witham View 09:06
Washingborough Railway Bridge 09:09
Lincoln Lincoln Bowl 09:09
Lincoln Crematorium 09:10
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 09:12
Lincoln Ripon Street 09:16

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 11:20
Lincoln Siemens 11:21
Lincoln Ripon Street 11:23
Lincoln Canwick Road Cemetery 11:23
Lincoln Cemetery 11:24
Lincoln Crematorium 11:25
Lincoln Lincoln Bowl 11:27
Washingborough Railway Bridge 11:27
Washingborough Witham View 11:27
Washingborough Hillcroft 11:28
Washingborough Ferry Lane 11:28
Washingborough High Street 11:28
Washingborough Oak Hill 11:29
Washingborough Longstongs Crescent 11:29
Washingborough Community Hall 11:30
Washingborough Keeble Drive 11:30
Washingborough Canterbury Drive 11:31
Lincoln Ripon Street 11:35