Service 107 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 06:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Trinity Arts Centre 06:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 06:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 06:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 06:45
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 06:46
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 06:47
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 06:48
Lea (Lincs) The Green 06:50
Knaith Knaith Hill 06:52
Gate Burton Clay Lane 06:53
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 06:57
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 06:58
Torksey Hume Arms 06:58
Torksey Lock White Swan 06:59
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:00
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 07:10
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:16
Carholme Hewson Road 07:16
Carholme Moor Street 07:17
Carholme Staunton Street 07:17
Carholme Holmes Road 07:18
Lincoln County Offices 07:19
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:20
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:21
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 07:32
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:40
Carholme Hewson Road 07:40
Carholme Moor Street 07:41
Carholme Staunton Street 07:41
Carholme Holmes Road 07:42
Lincoln County Offices 07:43
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:44
Morton/Gainsborough Laughton Road 07:17
Morton/Gainsborough Mill Lane 07:18
Morton/Gainsborough County School 07:19
Morton/Gainsborough Front Street 07:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) John Coupland Hospital 07:21
Gainsborough (Lincs) Melrose Road 07:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Japan Road 07:23
Gainsborough (Lincs) Riverside Approach 07:24
Gainsborough (Lincs) Silver Street 07:26
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 07:27
Gainsborough (Lincs) Trinity Arts Centre 07:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 07:31
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 07:32
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 07:33
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 07:34
Lea (Lincs) The Green 07:36
Knaith Knaith Hill 07:38
Gate Burton Clay Lane 07:39
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 07:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 07:44
Torksey Hume Arms 07:44
Torksey Lock White Swan 07:45
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:46
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 07:57
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 08:05
Carholme Hewson Road 08:05
Carholme Moor Street 08:06
Carholme Staunton Street 08:06
Carholme Holmes Road 08:07
Lincoln County Offices 08:08
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 08:09

Saturday - Inbound

Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 06:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Trinity Arts Centre 06:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 06:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 06:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 06:45
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 06:46
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 06:47
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 06:48
Lea (Lincs) The Green 06:50
Knaith Knaith Hill 06:52
Gate Burton Clay Lane 06:53
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 06:57
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 06:58
Torksey Hume Arms 06:58
Torksey Lock White Swan 06:59
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:00
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 07:10
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:16
Carholme Hewson Road 07:16
Carholme Moor Street 07:17
Carholme Staunton Street 07:17
Carholme Holmes Road 07:18
Lincoln County Offices 07:19
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:20
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:21
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 07:32
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:40
Carholme Hewson Road 07:40
Carholme Moor Street 07:41
Carholme Staunton Street 07:41
Carholme Holmes Road 07:42
Lincoln County Offices 07:43
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:44
Morton/Gainsborough Laughton Road 07:17
Morton/Gainsborough Mill Lane 07:18
Morton/Gainsborough County School 07:19
Morton/Gainsborough Front Street 07:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) John Coupland Hospital 07:21
Gainsborough (Lincs) Melrose Road 07:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Japan Road 07:23
Gainsborough (Lincs) Riverside Approach 07:24
Gainsborough (Lincs) Silver Street 07:26
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 07:27
Gainsborough (Lincs) Trinity Arts Centre 07:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 07:31
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 07:32
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 07:33
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 07:34
Lea (Lincs) The Green 07:36
Knaith Knaith Hill 07:38
Gate Burton Clay Lane 07:39
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 07:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 07:44
Torksey Hume Arms 07:44
Torksey Lock White Swan 07:45
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:46
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 07:57
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 08:05
Carholme Hewson Road 08:05
Carholme Moor Street 08:06
Carholme Staunton Street 08:06
Carholme Holmes Road 08:07
Lincoln County Offices 08:08
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 08:09

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 15:00
Lincoln New Life Church 15:00
Lincoln County Offices 15:01
Carholme Holmes Road 15:02
Carholme Staunton Street 15:02
Carholme Moor Street 15:02
Carholme Hewson Road 15:09
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 15:18
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 15:19
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 15:19
Torksey Lock White Swan 15:21
Torksey Hume Arms 15:21
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 15:25
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 15:25
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 15:28
Gate Burton Clay Lane 15:29
Knaith Knaith Hill 15:31
Lea (Lincs) The Green 15:31
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 15:32
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 15:33
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 15:34
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 15:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 15:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 15:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) Portland Terrace 15:41
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 15:52
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 16:00
Carholme Hewson Road 16:00
Carholme Moor Street 16:01
Carholme Staunton Street 16:01
Carholme Holmes Road 16:02
Lincoln County Offices 16:03
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 16:04
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:30
Lincoln New Life Church 17:30
Lincoln County Offices 17:31
Carholme Holmes Road 17:32
Carholme Staunton Street 17:32
Carholme Moor Street 17:33
Carholme Hewson Road 17:43
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 17:53
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 17:54
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 17:54
Torksey Lock White Swan 17:56
Torksey Hume Arms 17:56
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 18:00
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 18:00
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 18:01
Gate Burton Clay Lane 18:04
Knaith Knaith Hill 18:06
Lea (Lincs) The Green 18:06
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 18:07
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 18:08
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 18:09
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 18:10
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 18:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 18:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Portland Terrace 18:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 18:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) Silver Street 18:18
Gainsborough (Lincs) Riverside Approach 18:18
Gainsborough (Lincs) Japan Road 18:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) John Coupland Hospital 18:20
Morton/Gainsborough Front Street 18:21
Morton/Gainsborough County School 18:21
Morton/Gainsborough Mill Lane 18:22

Saturday - Outbound

Lincoln Central Bus Station 15:00
Lincoln New Life Church 15:00
Lincoln County Offices 15:01
Carholme Holmes Road 15:02
Carholme Staunton Street 15:02
Carholme Moor Street 15:02
Carholme Hewson Road 15:09
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 15:18
Fenton (Laughterton) Carpenters Arms 15:19
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 15:19
Torksey Lock White Swan 15:21
Torksey Hume Arms 15:21
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 15:25
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 15:25
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 15:28
Gate Burton Clay Lane 15:29
Knaith Knaith Hill 15:31
Lea (Lincs) The Green 15:31
Lea (Lincs) Cavendish Drive 15:32
Lea (Lincs) Lansdall Avenue 15:33
Lea (Lincs) Mayflower Close 15:34
Gainsborough (Lincs) Drovers Call 15:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Rail Station 15:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) St Johns Church 15:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) Portland Terrace 15:41