Service 106 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Inbound

Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 09:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 09:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 09:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 09:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 09:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 09:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 09:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 09:50
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 09:53
Springthorpe New Inn 09:55
Heapham Rectory Farm 09:55
Heapham Buttercup Farm 09:56
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 09:57
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 09:59
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 10:00
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 10:00
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 10:01
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 10:02
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 10:04
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 10:06
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 10:06
Sturton by Stow School Lane 10:07
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 10:09
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 10:12
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 10:13
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 10:17
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 10:18
Torksey Hume Arms 10:19
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 10:20
Torksey Lock White Swan 10:20
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 10:22
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 10:24
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 10:25
Laughterton Home Farm Close 10:28
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 10:34
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 10:34
Saxilby Manor Road 10:35
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 10:35
Saxilby South Parade 10:36
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 10:41
Saxilby Fire Station 10:41
Saxilby 1 Queensway 10:45
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 10:49
Carholme Hewson Road 10:49
Carholme Moor Street 10:50
Carholme Staunton Street 10:50
Carholme Holmes Road 10:52
Lincoln County Offices 10:54
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 10:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 11:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 11:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 11:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 11:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 11:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 11:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 11:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 11:50
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 11:53
Springthorpe New Inn 11:55
Heapham Rectory Farm 11:55
Heapham Buttercup Farm 11:56
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 11:57
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 11:59
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 12:00
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 12:00
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 12:01
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 12:02
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 12:04
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 12:06
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 12:06
Sturton by Stow School Lane 12:07
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 12:09
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 12:12
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 12:13
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 12:17
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 12:18
Torksey Hume Arms 12:19
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 12:20
Torksey Lock White Swan 12:20
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 12:22
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 12:24
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 12:25
Laughterton Home Farm Close 12:28
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 12:34
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 12:34
Saxilby Manor Road 12:35
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 12:35
Saxilby South Parade 12:36
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 12:41
Saxilby Fire Station 12:41
Saxilby 1 Queensway 12:45
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 12:49
Carholme Hewson Road 12:49
Carholme Moor Street 12:50
Carholme Staunton Street 12:50
Carholme Holmes Road 12:52
Lincoln County Offices 12:54
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 12:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 13:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 13:21
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 13:21
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 13:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 13:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 13:24
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 13:25
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 13:30
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 13:33
Springthorpe New Inn 13:35
Heapham Rectory Farm 13:35
Heapham Buttercup Farm 13:36
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 13:37
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 13:39
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 13:40
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 13:40
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 13:41
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 13:42
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 13:44
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 13:46
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 13:46
Sturton by Stow School Lane 13:47
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 13:49
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 13:52
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 13:53
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 13:57
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 13:58
Torksey Hume Arms 13:59
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 14:00
Torksey Lock White Swan 14:00
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 14:02
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 14:04
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 14:05
Laughterton Home Farm Close 14:08
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 14:14
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 14:14
Saxilby Manor Road 14:15
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 14:15
Saxilby South Parade 14:16
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 14:21
Saxilby Fire Station 14:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 14:25
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 14:29
Carholme Hewson Road 14:29
Carholme Moor Street 14:30
Carholme Staunton Street 14:30
Carholme Holmes Road 14:32
Lincoln County Offices 14:34
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 14:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 15:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 15:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 15:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 15:43
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 15:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Queen Elizabeth High School 15:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 15:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 15:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 15:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 15:52
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 15:53
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 15:55
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 15:59
Springthorpe New Inn 16:03
Heapham Rectory Farm 16:03
Heapham Buttercup Farm 16:05
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 16:07
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 16:09
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 16:11
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 16:11
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 16:12
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 16:13
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 16:15
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 16:17
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 16:17
Sturton by Stow School Lane 16:18
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 16:20
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 16:21
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 16:24
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 16:28
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 16:29
Torksey Hume Arms 16:30
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 16:31
Torksey Lock White Swan 16:31
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 16:33
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 16:35
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 16:38
Laughterton Home Farm Close 16:42
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 16:47
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 16:47
Saxilby Manor Road 16:48
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 16:48
Saxilby South Parade 16:49
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 16:50
Saxilby Fire Station 16:50
Saxilby 1 Queensway 16:54
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 16:58
Carholme Hewson Road 16:58
Carholme Moor Street 16:59
Carholme Staunton Street 16:59
Carholme Holmes Road 17:01
Lincoln County Offices 17:03
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 17:05
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 15:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 15:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 15:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 15:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 15:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 15:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 15:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 15:55
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 15:59
Springthorpe New Inn 16:03
Heapham Rectory Farm 16:03
Heapham Buttercup Farm 16:05
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 16:07
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 16:09
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 16:11
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 16:11
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 16:12
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 16:13
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 16:15
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 16:17
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 16:17
Sturton by Stow School Lane 16:18
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 16:20
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 16:21
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 16:24
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 16:28
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 16:29
Torksey Hume Arms 16:30
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 16:31
Torksey Lock White Swan 16:31
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 16:33
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 16:35
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 16:38
Laughterton Home Farm Close 16:42
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 16:47
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 16:47
Saxilby Manor Road 16:48
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 16:48
Saxilby South Parade 16:49
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 16:50
Saxilby Fire Station 16:50
Saxilby 1 Queensway 16:54
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 16:58
Carholme Hewson Road 16:58
Carholme Moor Street 16:59
Carholme Staunton Street 16:59
Carholme Holmes Road 17:01
Lincoln County Offices 17:03
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 17:05
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 18:07
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:08
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 18:08
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:09
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:10
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:10
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:13
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 18:15
Saxilby 1 Queensway 18:16
Saxilby Fire Station 18:16
Saxilby Village Hall 18:17
Saxilby South Parade 18:17
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 18:20
Sturton by Stow Queensway 18:21
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 18:22
Sturton by Stow School Lane 18:23
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 18:26
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 18:28
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 18:29
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 18:29
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 18:30
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 18:32
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 18:34
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 18:34
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 18:36
Heapham Buttercup Farm 18:38
Heapham Rectory Farm 18:42
Springthorpe New Inn 18:46
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 18:53
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 18:54
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:57
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 18:58
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 18:58
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 19:00
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:01
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 19:02
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 18:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 18:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:53
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 18:55
Saxilby 1 Queensway 18:56
Saxilby Fire Station 18:56
Saxilby Village Hall 18:57
Saxilby South Parade 18:57
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 19:00
Sturton by Stow Queensway 19:01
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 19:02
Sturton by Stow School Lane 19:03
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 19:06
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 19:08
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 19:09
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 19:09
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 19:10
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 19:12
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 19:14
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 19:14
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 19:16
Heapham Buttercup Farm 19:18
Heapham Rectory Farm 19:22
Springthorpe New Inn 19:26
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 19:33
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 19:34
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 19:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 19:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 19:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 19:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 19:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 19:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 19:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 19:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 19:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 19:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 19:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 19:32
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 19:32
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 19:35
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 19:37
Saxilby 1 Queensway 19:38
Saxilby Fire Station 19:38
Saxilby Village Hall 19:39
Saxilby South Parade 19:39
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 19:42
Sturton by Stow Queensway 19:43
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 19:44
Sturton by Stow School Lane 19:45
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 19:48
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 19:50
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 19:51
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 19:51
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 19:52
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 19:54
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 19:56
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 19:56
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 19:58
Heapham Buttercup Farm 20:00
Heapham Rectory Farm 20:04
Springthorpe New Inn 20:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 20:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 20:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 20:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 20:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 20:18
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 20:18
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 20:19
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 20:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 20:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 20:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 20:23
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 20:24

Saturday - Inbound

Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 09:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 09:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 09:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 09:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 09:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 09:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 09:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 09:50
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 09:53
Springthorpe New Inn 09:55
Heapham Rectory Farm 09:55
Heapham Buttercup Farm 09:56
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 09:57
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 09:59
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 10:00
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 10:00
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 10:01
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 10:02
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 10:04
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 10:06
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 10:06
Sturton by Stow School Lane 10:07
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 10:09
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 10:12
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 10:13
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 10:17
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 10:18
Torksey Hume Arms 10:19
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 10:20
Torksey Lock White Swan 10:20
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 10:22
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 10:24
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 10:25
Laughterton Home Farm Close 10:28
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 10:34
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 10:34
Saxilby Manor Road 10:35
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 10:35
Saxilby South Parade 10:36
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 10:41
Saxilby Fire Station 10:41
Saxilby 1 Queensway 10:45
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 10:49
Carholme Hewson Road 10:49
Carholme Moor Street 10:50
Carholme Staunton Street 10:50
Carholme Holmes Road 10:52
Lincoln County Offices 10:54
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 10:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 10:58
Carholme Holmes Road 11:00
Lincoln County Offices 11:02
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 11:04
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 11:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 11:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 11:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 11:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 11:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 11:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 11:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 11:50
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 11:53
Springthorpe New Inn 11:55
Heapham Rectory Farm 11:55
Heapham Buttercup Farm 11:56
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 11:57
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 11:59
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 12:00
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 12:00
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 12:01
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 12:02
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 12:04
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 12:06
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 12:06
Sturton by Stow School Lane 12:07
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 12:09
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 12:12
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 12:13
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 12:17
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 12:18
Torksey Hume Arms 12:19
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 12:20
Torksey Lock White Swan 12:20
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 12:22
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 12:24
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 12:25
Laughterton Home Farm Close 12:28
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 12:34
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 12:34
Saxilby Manor Road 12:35
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 12:35
Saxilby South Parade 12:36
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 12:41
Saxilby Fire Station 12:41
Saxilby 1 Queensway 12:45
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 12:49
Carholme Hewson Road 12:49
Carholme Moor Street 12:50
Carholme Staunton Street 12:50
Carholme Holmes Road 12:52
Lincoln County Offices 12:54
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 12:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 12:58
Carholme Holmes Road 13:00
Lincoln County Offices 13:02
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 13:04
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 13:20
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 13:21
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 13:21
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 13:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 13:22
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 13:24
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 13:25
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 13:30
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 13:33
Springthorpe New Inn 13:35
Heapham Rectory Farm 13:35
Heapham Buttercup Farm 13:36
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 13:37
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 13:39
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 13:40
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 13:40
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 13:41
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 13:42
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 13:44
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 13:46
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 13:46
Sturton by Stow School Lane 13:47
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 13:49
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 13:52
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 13:53
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 13:57
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 13:58
Torksey Hume Arms 13:59
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 14:00
Torksey Lock White Swan 14:00
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 14:02
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 14:04
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 14:05
Laughterton Home Farm Close 14:08
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 14:14
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 14:14
Saxilby Manor Road 14:15
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 14:15
Saxilby South Parade 14:16
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 14:21
Saxilby Fire Station 14:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 14:25
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 14:29
Carholme Hewson Road 14:29
Carholme Moor Street 14:30
Carholme Staunton Street 14:30
Carholme Holmes Road 14:32
Lincoln County Offices 14:34
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 14:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 14:38
Carholme Holmes Road 14:40
Lincoln County Offices 14:42
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 14:44
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 15:45
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 15:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 15:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 15:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 15:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 15:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 15:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 15:55
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 15:59
Springthorpe New Inn 16:03
Heapham Rectory Farm 16:03
Heapham Buttercup Farm 16:05
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 16:07
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 16:09
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 16:11
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 16:11
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 16:12
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 16:13
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 16:15
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 16:17
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 16:17
Sturton by Stow School Lane 16:18
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 16:20
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 16:21
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 16:24
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 16:28
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 16:29
Torksey Hume Arms 16:30
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 16:31
Torksey Lock White Swan 16:31
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 16:33
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 16:35
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 16:38
Laughterton Home Farm Close 16:42
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 16:47
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 16:47
Saxilby Manor Road 16:48
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 16:48
Saxilby South Parade 16:49
Saxilby St Andrew's Hall 16:50
Saxilby Fire Station 16:50
Saxilby 1 Queensway 16:54
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 16:58
Carholme Hewson Road 16:58
Carholme Moor Street 16:59
Carholme Staunton Street 16:59
Carholme Holmes Road 17:01
Lincoln County Offices 17:03
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 17:05
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 17:07
Carholme Holmes Road 17:09
Lincoln County Offices 17:11
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 17:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 18:07
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:08
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 18:08
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:09
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:10
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:10
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:13
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 18:15
Saxilby 1 Queensway 18:16
Saxilby Fire Station 18:16
Saxilby Village Hall 18:17
Saxilby South Parade 18:17
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 18:20
Sturton by Stow Queensway 18:21
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 18:22
Sturton by Stow School Lane 18:23
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 18:26
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 18:28
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 18:29
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 18:29
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 18:30
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 18:32
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 18:34
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 18:34
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 18:36
Heapham Buttercup Farm 18:38
Heapham Rectory Farm 18:42
Springthorpe New Inn 18:46
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 18:53
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 18:54
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:57
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 18:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 19:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 19:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 19:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 19:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 19:05
Springthorpe New Inn 19:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 19:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 19:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 19:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 19:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 19:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 19:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 19:18
Carholme Holmes Road 19:20
Lincoln County Offices 19:22
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 19:24
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 18:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 18:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:53
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 18:55
Saxilby 1 Queensway 18:56
Saxilby Fire Station 18:56
Saxilby Village Hall 18:57
Saxilby South Parade 18:57
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 19:00
Sturton by Stow Queensway 19:01
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 19:02
Sturton by Stow School Lane 19:03
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 19:06
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 19:08
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 19:09
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 19:09
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 19:10
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 19:12
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 19:14
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 19:14
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 19:16
Heapham Buttercup Farm 19:18
Heapham Rectory Farm 19:22
Springthorpe New Inn 19:26
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 19:33
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 19:34
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 19:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 19:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 19:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 19:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 19:38
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 19:40
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 19:40
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 19:41
Heapham Buttercup Farm 19:42
Heapham Rectory Farm 19:45
Springthorpe New Inn 19:48
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 19:53
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 19:54
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 19:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 19:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 19:55
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 19:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:56
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 19:58
Carholme Holmes Road 20:00
Lincoln County Offices 20:02
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 20:04
Gainsborough (Lincs) Bus Station 19:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 19:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Gladstone Street 19:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 19:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 19:32
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 19:32
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 19:35
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 19:37
Saxilby 1 Queensway 19:38
Saxilby Fire Station 19:38
Saxilby Village Hall 19:39
Saxilby South Parade 19:39
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 19:42
Sturton by Stow Queensway 19:43
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 19:44
Sturton by Stow School Lane 19:45
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 19:48
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 19:50
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 19:51
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 19:51
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 19:52
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 19:54
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 19:56
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 19:56
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 19:58
Heapham Buttercup Farm 20:00
Heapham Rectory Farm 20:04
Springthorpe New Inn 20:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 20:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 20:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 20:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 20:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 20:18
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 20:18
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 20:19
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 20:20
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 20:22
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 20:22
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 20:23
Heapham Buttercup Farm 20:24
Heapham Rectory Farm 20:27
Springthorpe New Inn 20:30
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 20:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 20:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 20:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 20:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 20:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 20:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 20:38
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 20:40
Carholme Holmes Road 20:42
Lincoln County Offices 20:44
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 20:46

Monday to Friday - Outbound

Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 05:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 05:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 05:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 05:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 05:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 05:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 05:51
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 06:26
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 06:27
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 06:27
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 06:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 06:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 06:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 06:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 07:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 07:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 07:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 07:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 07:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 07:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 07:16
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:40
Lincoln New Life Church 07:41
Lincoln County Offices 07:42
Carholme Holmes Road 07:42
Carholme Staunton Street 07:43
Carholme Moor Street 07:43
Carholme Hewson Road 07:48
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:50
Saxilby 1 Queensway 07:51
Saxilby Fire Station 07:51
Saxilby Village Hall 07:52
Saxilby South Parade 07:52
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 07:55
Sturton by Stow Queensway 07:56
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 07:57
Sturton by Stow School Lane 07:58
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 08:01
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 08:03
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 08:04
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 08:04
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 08:05
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 08:07
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 08:09
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 08:09
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 08:11
Heapham Buttercup Farm 08:13
Heapham Rectory Farm 08:17
Springthorpe New Inn 08:21
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 08:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 08:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 08:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 08:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 08:33
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 08:33
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 08:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Queen Elizabeth High School 08:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 08:37
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 08:39
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 08:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 08:41
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:40
Lincoln New Life Church 07:41
Lincoln County Offices 07:42
Carholme Holmes Road 07:42
Carholme Staunton Street 07:43
Carholme Moor Street 07:43
Carholme Hewson Road 07:48
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:50
Saxilby 1 Queensway 07:51
Saxilby Fire Station 07:51
Saxilby Village Hall 07:52
Saxilby South Parade 07:52
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 07:55
Sturton by Stow Queensway 07:56
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 07:57
Sturton by Stow School Lane 07:58
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 08:01
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 08:03
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 08:04
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 08:04
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 08:05
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 08:07
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 08:09
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 08:09
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 08:11
Heapham Buttercup Farm 08:13
Heapham Rectory Farm 08:17
Springthorpe New Inn 08:21
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 08:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 08:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 08:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 08:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 08:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 08:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 08:32
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 08:33
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Cedars 08:33
Gainsborough (Lincs) Connaught Road 08:35
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 08:36
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 08:37
Lincoln Central Bus Station 09:10
Lincoln New Life Church 09:11
Lincoln County Offices 09:12
Carholme Holmes Road 09:12
Carholme Staunton Street 09:13
Carholme Moor Street 09:13
Carholme Hewson Road 09:18
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 09:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 09:22
Saxilby Fire Station 09:22
Saxilby Village Hall 09:23
Saxilby South Parade 09:23
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 09:24
Saxilby Manor Road 09:24
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 09:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 09:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 09:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 09:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 09:38
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 09:39
Torksey Lock White Swan 09:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 09:42
Torksey Hume Arms 09:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 09:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 09:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 09:47
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 09:48
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 09:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 09:52
Sturton by Stow School Lane 09:52
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 09:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 09:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 09:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 09:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 09:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 09:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 10:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 10:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 10:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 10:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 10:05
Springthorpe New Inn 10:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 10:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 10:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 10:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 10:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 10:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 10:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 10:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 10:20
Carholme Holmes Road 10:22
Lincoln County Offices 10:24
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 10:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 11:10
Lincoln New Life Church 11:11
Lincoln County Offices 11:12
Carholme Holmes Road 11:12
Carholme Staunton Street 11:13
Carholme Moor Street 11:13
Carholme Hewson Road 11:18
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 11:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 11:22
Saxilby Fire Station 11:22
Saxilby Village Hall 11:23
Saxilby South Parade 11:23
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 11:24
Saxilby Manor Road 11:24
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 11:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 11:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 11:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 11:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 11:38
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 11:39
Torksey Lock White Swan 11:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 11:42
Torksey Hume Arms 11:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 11:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 11:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 11:47
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 11:48
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 11:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 11:52
Sturton by Stow School Lane 11:52
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 11:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 11:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 11:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 11:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 11:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 11:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 12:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 12:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 12:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 12:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 12:05
Springthorpe New Inn 12:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 12:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 12:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 12:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 12:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 12:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 12:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 12:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 12:20
Carholme Holmes Road 12:22
Lincoln County Offices 12:24
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 12:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 13:10
Lincoln New Life Church 13:11
Lincoln County Offices 13:12
Carholme Holmes Road 13:12
Carholme Staunton Street 13:13
Carholme Moor Street 13:13
Carholme Hewson Road 13:18
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 13:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 13:22
Saxilby Fire Station 13:22
Saxilby Village Hall 13:23
Saxilby South Parade 13:23
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 13:24
Saxilby Manor Road 13:24
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 13:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 13:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 13:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 13:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 13:38
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 13:39
Torksey Lock White Swan 13:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 13:42
Torksey Hume Arms 13:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 13:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 13:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 13:47
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 13:48
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 13:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 13:52
Sturton by Stow School Lane 13:52
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 13:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 13:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 13:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 13:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 13:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 13:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 14:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 14:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 14:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 14:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 14:05
Springthorpe New Inn 14:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 14:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 14:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 14:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 14:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 14:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 14:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 14:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 14:20
Carholme Holmes Road 14:22
Lincoln County Offices 14:24
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 14:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:35
Lincoln New Life Church 17:36
Lincoln County Offices 17:37
Carholme Holmes Road 17:37
Carholme Staunton Street 17:38
Carholme Moor Street 17:38
Carholme Hewson Road 17:43
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 17:45
Saxilby 1 Queensway 17:48
Saxilby Fire Station 17:48
Saxilby Village Hall 17:49
Saxilby South Parade 17:49
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 17:50
Saxilby Manor Road 17:50
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 17:59
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 18:02
Laughterton Home Farm Close 18:03
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 18:04
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 18:06
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 18:07
Torksey Lock White Swan 18:08
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 18:08
Torksey Hume Arms 18:09
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 18:13
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 18:13
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 18:13
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 18:14
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 18:18
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 18:18
Sturton by Stow School Lane 18:18
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 18:20
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 18:21
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 18:23
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 18:23
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 18:24
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 18:25
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 18:27
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 18:27
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 18:28
Heapham Buttercup Farm 18:29
Heapham Rectory Farm 18:32
Springthorpe New Inn 18:35
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 18:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 18:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:43
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:43
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 18:45
Carholme Holmes Road 18:47
Lincoln County Offices 18:49
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 18:51

Saturday - Outbound

Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 05:46
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 05:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 05:47
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 05:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 05:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 05:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 05:51
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 05:53
Saxilby 1 Queensway 05:56
Saxilby Fire Station 05:56
Saxilby Village Hall 05:57
Saxilby South Parade 05:57
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 05:58
Saxilby Manor Road 05:58
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 06:07
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 06:10
Laughterton Home Farm Close 06:11
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 06:12
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 06:14
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 06:15
Torksey Lock White Swan 06:16
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 06:16
Torksey Hume Arms 06:17
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 06:21
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 06:21
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 06:21
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 06:22
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 06:26
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 06:26
Sturton by Stow School Lane 06:26
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 06:28
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 06:29
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 06:31
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 06:31
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 06:32
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 06:33
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 06:35
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 06:35
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 06:36
Heapham Buttercup Farm 06:37
Heapham Rectory Farm 06:40
Springthorpe New Inn 06:43
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 06:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 06:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 06:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 06:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 06:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 06:51
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 06:51
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 06:53
Carholme Holmes Road 06:55
Lincoln County Offices 06:57
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 06:59
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 06:26
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 06:27
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 06:27
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 06:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 06:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 06:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 06:31
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 06:33
Saxilby 1 Queensway 06:36
Saxilby Fire Station 06:36
Saxilby Village Hall 06:37
Saxilby South Parade 06:37
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 06:38
Saxilby Manor Road 06:38
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 06:47
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 06:50
Laughterton Home Farm Close 06:51
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 06:52
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 06:54
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 06:55
Torksey Lock White Swan 06:56
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 06:56
Torksey Hume Arms 06:57
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 07:01
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 07:01
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 07:01
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 07:02
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 07:06
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 07:06
Sturton by Stow School Lane 07:06
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 07:08
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 07:09
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 07:11
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 07:11
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 07:12
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 07:13
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 07:15
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 07:15
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 07:16
Heapham Buttercup Farm 07:17
Heapham Rectory Farm 07:20
Springthorpe New Inn 07:23
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 07:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 07:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 07:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 07:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 07:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 07:33
Carholme Holmes Road 07:35
Lincoln County Offices 07:37
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 07:39
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 07:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 07:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 07:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 07:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 07:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 07:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 07:16
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:18
Saxilby 1 Queensway 07:21
Saxilby Fire Station 07:21
Saxilby Village Hall 07:22
Saxilby South Parade 07:22
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 07:23
Saxilby Manor Road 07:23
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 07:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 07:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 07:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 07:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 07:39
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 07:40
Torksey Lock White Swan 07:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 07:41
Torksey Hume Arms 07:42
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 07:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 07:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 07:46
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 07:47
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 07:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 07:51
Sturton by Stow School Lane 07:51
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 07:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 07:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 07:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 07:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 07:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 07:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 08:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 08:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 08:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 08:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 08:05
Springthorpe New Inn 08:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 08:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 08:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 08:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 08:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 08:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 08:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 08:16
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 08:18
Carholme Holmes Road 08:20
Lincoln County Offices 08:22
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 08:24
Lincoln Central Bus Station 07:40
Lincoln New Life Church 07:41
Lincoln County Offices 07:42
Carholme Holmes Road 07:42
Carholme Staunton Street 07:43
Carholme Moor Street 07:43
Carholme Hewson Road 07:48
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 07:50
Saxilby 1 Queensway 07:51
Saxilby Fire Station 07:51
Saxilby Village Hall 07:52
Saxilby South Parade 07:52
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 07:55
Sturton by Stow Queensway 07:56
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 07:57
Sturton by Stow School Lane 07:58
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 08:01
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 08:03
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 08:04
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 08:04
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 08:05
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 08:07
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 08:09
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 08:09
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 08:11
Heapham Buttercup Farm 08:13
Heapham Rectory Farm 08:17
Springthorpe New Inn 08:21
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 08:28
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 08:29
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 08:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 08:30
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 08:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 08:31
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 08:32
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 08:33
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 08:35
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 08:35
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 08:36
Heapham Buttercup Farm 08:37
Heapham Rectory Farm 08:40
Springthorpe New Inn 08:43
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 08:48
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 08:49
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 08:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 08:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 08:50
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 08:51
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 08:51
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 08:53
Carholme Holmes Road 08:55
Lincoln County Offices 08:57
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 08:59
Lincoln Central Bus Station 09:10
Lincoln New Life Church 09:11
Lincoln County Offices 09:12
Carholme Holmes Road 09:12
Carholme Staunton Street 09:13
Carholme Moor Street 09:13
Carholme Hewson Road 09:18
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 09:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 09:22
Saxilby Fire Station 09:22
Saxilby Village Hall 09:23
Saxilby South Parade 09:23
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 09:24
Saxilby Manor Road 09:24
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 09:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 09:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 09:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 09:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 09:38
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 09:39
Torksey Lock White Swan 09:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 09:42
Torksey Hume Arms 09:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 09:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 09:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 09:47
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 09:48
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 09:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 09:52
Sturton by Stow School Lane 09:52
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 09:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 09:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 09:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 09:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 09:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 09:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 10:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 10:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 10:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 10:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 10:05
Springthorpe New Inn 10:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 10:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 10:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 10:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 10:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 10:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 10:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 10:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 10:20
Carholme Holmes Road 10:22
Lincoln County Offices 10:24
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 10:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 11:10
Lincoln New Life Church 11:11
Lincoln County Offices 11:12
Carholme Holmes Road 11:12
Carholme Staunton Street 11:13
Carholme Moor Street 11:13
Carholme Hewson Road 11:18
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 11:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 11:22
Saxilby Fire Station 11:22
Saxilby Village Hall 11:23
Saxilby South Parade 11:23
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 11:24
Saxilby Manor Road 11:24
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 11:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 11:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 11:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 11:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 11:38
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 11:39
Torksey Lock White Swan 11:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 11:42
Torksey Hume Arms 11:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 11:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 11:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 11:47
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 11:48
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 11:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 11:52
Sturton by Stow School Lane 11:52
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 11:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 11:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 11:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 11:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 11:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 11:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 12:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 12:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 12:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 12:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 12:05
Springthorpe New Inn 12:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 12:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 12:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 12:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 12:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 12:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 12:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 12:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 12:20
Carholme Holmes Road 12:22
Lincoln County Offices 12:24
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 12:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 13:10
Lincoln New Life Church 13:11
Lincoln County Offices 13:12
Carholme Holmes Road 13:12
Carholme Staunton Street 13:13
Carholme Moor Street 13:13
Carholme Hewson Road 13:18
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 13:21
Saxilby 1 Queensway 13:22
Saxilby Fire Station 13:22
Saxilby Village Hall 13:23
Saxilby South Parade 13:23
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 13:24
Saxilby Manor Road 13:24
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 13:32
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 13:35
Laughterton Home Farm Close 13:36
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 13:37
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 13:38
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 13:39
Torksey Lock White Swan 13:41
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 13:42
Torksey Hume Arms 13:43
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 13:46
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 13:46
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 13:47
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 13:48
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 13:51
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 13:52
Sturton by Stow School Lane 13:52
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 13:53
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 13:54
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 13:56
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 13:56
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 13:57
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 13:58
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 14:00
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 14:00
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 14:01
Heapham Buttercup Farm 14:02
Heapham Rectory Farm 14:05
Springthorpe New Inn 14:08
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 14:11
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 14:12
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 14:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 14:13
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 14:14
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 14:15
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 14:17
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 14:20
Carholme Holmes Road 14:22
Lincoln County Offices 14:24
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 14:26
Lincoln Central Bus Station 17:35
Lincoln New Life Church 17:36
Lincoln County Offices 17:37
Carholme Holmes Road 17:37
Carholme Staunton Street 17:38
Carholme Moor Street 17:38
Carholme Hewson Road 17:43
Odder Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 17:45
Saxilby 1 Queensway 17:48
Saxilby Fire Station 17:48
Saxilby Village Hall 17:49
Saxilby South Parade 17:49
Saxilby St Botolph's Church 17:50
Saxilby Manor Road 17:50
Saxilby Fossdyke Gardens 17:59
Newton on Trent Dunham Close 18:02
Laughterton Home Farm Close 18:03
Kettlethorpe/Lincs Village Lane End 18:04
Fenton (Laughterton) Kettle Cottage 18:06
Torksey Lock Little London Caravan Park 18:07
Torksey Lock White Swan 18:08
Torksey Lock The Elms Caravan Park 18:08
Torksey Hume Arms 18:09
Brampton (Lincs) Station Road 18:13
Marton (Lincs) St Margaret's Church 18:13
Marton (Lincs) The Paddock 18:13
Marton (Lincs) Primary School 18:14
Stow Park (Lincs) Level Crossing 18:18
Sturton by Stow Spencer Court 18:18
Sturton by Stow School Lane 18:18
Sturton by Stow The Glebe 18:20
Stow (Lincs) Ingham Road 18:21
Willingham by Stow Kim-Ray 18:23
Willingham by Stow Grange Lane 18:23
Willingham by Stow St Helens Church 18:24
Willingham by Stow Fox & Hounds 18:25
Kexby (Lincs) Westgate 18:27
Upton (Lincs) Padmoor Lane 18:27
Upton (Lincs) Church Road 18:28
Heapham Buttercup Farm 18:29
Heapham Rectory Farm 18:32
Springthorpe New Inn 18:35
Corringham (Lincs) Beckett Arms 18:40
Gainsborough (Lincs) Miller Road 18:41
Gainsborough (Lincs) The Peacock 18:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Lime Tree Avenue 18:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Hawthorn Avenue 18:42
Gainsborough (Lincs) Surgery 18:43
Gainsborough (Lincs) Marshall's Yard 18:43
Gainsborough (Lincs) Tesco 18:45
Carholme Holmes Road 18:47
Lincoln County Offices 18:49
Lincoln Barbican Hotel 18:51