56 Horncastle

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Horncastle High Street
adj Interchange Shelter
08:00 10:00 11:55 16:55 18:55
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Mountview Garage
08:00 10:00 11:55 16:55 18:55
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Accommodation Road
08:02 10:02 11:57 16:57 18:57
Edlington A158
adj Village Lane End
08:05 10:05 12:00 17:00 19:00
Baumber A158
opp West Lane
08:08 10:08 12:03 17:03 19:03
Minting A158
adj Minting Lane End
08:10 10:10 12:05 17:05 19:05
Hatton A158
adj Midge Inn
08:12 10:12 12:07 17:07 19:07
Hatton A158
opp Cross Roads Farm
08:15 10:15 12:10 17:10 19:10
Langton by Wragby A158
adj Rising Sun Farm
08:15 10:15 12:10 17:10 19:10
Langton by Wragby A158
adj Letter Box
08:18 10:18 12:13 17:13 19:13
Wragby Horncastle Road
opp Bridle Way
08:19 10:19 12:14 17:14 19:14
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
08:21 10:21 12:16 17:16 19:16
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
08:23 10:23 12:18 17:18 19:18
Bullington A158
adj Layby
08:25 10:25 12:20 17:20 19:20
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
08:26 10:26 12:21 17:21 19:21
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
08:26 10:26 12:21 17:21 19:21
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
08:27 10:27 12:22 17:22 19:22
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
08:28 10:28 12:23 17:23 19:23
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
08:29 10:29 12:24 17:24 19:24
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
08:31 10:31 12:26 17:26 19:26
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
08:32 10:32 12:27 17:27 19:27
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
SW-bound Westfield Drv
08:32 10:32 12:27 17:27 19:27
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
08:34 10:34 12:29 17:29 19:29
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
08:35 10:35 12:30 17:30 19:30
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
08:35 10:35 12:30 17:30 19:30
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Deacon Road
08:36 10:36 12:31 17:31 19:31
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
08:37 10:37 12:32 17:32 19:32
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
08:37 10:37 12:32 17:32 19:32
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
08:38 10:38 12:33 17:33 19:33
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
08:40 10:40 12:35 17:35 19:35
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
08:41 10:41 12:36 17:36 19:36
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
08:46 10:46 12:41 17:41 19:41
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
08:48 10:48 12:43 17:43 19:43
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
08:49 10:49 12:44 17:44 19:44
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Horncastle High Street
adj Interchange Shelter
06:15 06:50 07:25 07:45 -- 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:08 20:08
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Mountview Garage
06:15 06:50 07:25 07:45 -- 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:08 20:08
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Accommodation Road
06:17 06:53 07:27 07:47 -- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:10 20:10
Edlington A158
adj Village Lane End
06:19 06:56 07:30 07:50 -- 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:13 20:13
Baumber A158
opp West Lane
06:22 07:00 07:33 07:53 -- 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:16 20:16
Minting A158
adj Minting Lane End
06:23 07:01 07:35 07:55 -- 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:18 20:18
Hatton A158
adj Midge Inn
06:24 07:02