S146S Lincoln - Market Rasen
Operated by PC Coaches

De Aston School Bus Park - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Market RasenDe Aston School Bus Park15:40
Market RasenTelephone Box15:50
Linwood Telephone Box15:55
LissingtonWhite Hart16:00
Holton cum BeckeringHolton Hall Lodge16:04
Wragby Holmes Way16:06
RandVillage Lane End16:08
Bullington Layby16:10
LangworthThe Old School House16:10
LangworthScothern Lane16:10
LangworthMemorial Hall16:11
LangworthStation Road Garage16:12
SudbrookeLodge Entrance16:13
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe16:18
Reepham Kennel Lane16:18
Reepham Mellows Close16:19
Reepham Laburnum Court16:19
Reepham Meadow Close16:23
Fiskerton High Meadows16:25
Fiskerton St Clements Church16:25
Fiskerton Plough Lane16:28
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)16:30
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade16:30
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft16:31
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School16:33
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue16:36
LincolnSt Barnabas Hospice16:37
Glebe ParkFocus DIY16:38
St. GilesAusten Walk16:38
LincolnChrist's Hospital School16:39
LincolnEgerton Road16:40
LincolnWinnowsty Lane16:43
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:44
LincolnSiemens16:50

Central Bus Station - De Aston School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:15
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:19
LincolnEgerton Road07:20
LincolnChrist's Hospital School07:20
St. GilesChaucer Drive07:21
St. GilesAusten Walk07:21
Glebe ParkFocus DIY07:23
LincolnSt Barnabas Hospice07:32
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue07:33
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School07:35
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade07:36
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)07:38
Fiskerton Plough Lane07:40
Fiskerton St Clements Church07:40
Fiskerton High Meadows07:44
Reepham Meadow Close07:46
Reepham Laburnum Court07:46
Reepham Mellows Close07:47
Reepham Kennel Lane07:52
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe07:53
SudbrookeLodge Entrance07:54
LangworthStation Road Garage07:54
LangworthMemorial Hall07:55
LangworthScothern Lane07:55
LangworthThe Old School House07:57
Bullington Layby07:58
RandVillage Lane End08:00
Wragby Holmes Way08:05
Holton cum BeckeringHolton Hall Lodge08:10
LissingtonWhite Hart08:15
Linwood Telephone Box08:21
Market RasenTelephone Box08:25