PC16 Lincoln - Bardney - Branston
Operated by PC Coaches

Community College Bus Park - Crofton Road

Monday to Friday

Branston Community College Bus Park15:55
Heighington Rempstone15:57
Heighington Railway Bridge15:58
Heighington Recreation Ground16:05
Heighington Five Mile Lane16:10
Branston BoothsMoor Lane16:12
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn16:21
BardneyWood Lane16:25
BardneyPost Office16:33
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road16:35
SouthreyVillage Lane End16:36
TupholmeWillow Farm16:40
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm16:41
Bucknall Foundry Road16:42
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm16:45
TupholmeWillow Farm16:48
SouthreyVillage Lane End16:49
BardneyPost Office16:49
BardneyField Lane16:50
BardneyYoung Wood16:55
Short FerryTyrwhitt Arms17:00
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory17:00
Fiskerton Corn Close17:01
Fiskerton The Crescent17:02
Fiskerton St Clements Church17:02
Fiskerton Plough Lane17:05
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)17:07
Greetwell Stoneleigh House17:09
Tower EstateWickes17:10

Crofton Road - Community College Bus Park

Monday to Friday

Tower EstateCrofton Road07:30
Tower EstateWickes07:33
Greetwell Stoneleigh House07:35
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)07:35
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road07:37
Fiskerton Plough Lane07:38
Fiskerton St Clements Church07:38
Fiskerton The Crescent07:39
Fiskerton Corn Close07:40
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory07:45
Short FerryTyrwhitt Arms07:50
BardneyYoung Wood07:52
BardneyField Lane07:53
BardneyPost Office07:57
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:59
TupholmeWillow Farm08:02
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm08:03
Bucknall Foundry Road08:04
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm08:09
TupholmeWillow Farm08:11
SouthreyVillage Lane End08:12
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road08:20
BardneyPost Office08:24
BardneyWood Lane08:33
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn08:35
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:40
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:45
Heighington Recreation Ground08:46
Heighington Railway Bridge08:47
Heighington Rempstone08:50