M2 Lincoln

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
04:53 04:53 02:28
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
04:53 04:53 02:28
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
04:54 04:54 02:29
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
04:54 04:54 02:29
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum
04:56 04:56 02:31
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Cheviot Street
04:59 04:59 02:34
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
05:01 05:01 02:37
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
05:03 05:03 02:43
Lincoln South Park
o/s Queens Park School
05:04 05:04 02:44
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj South Common
05:04 05:04 02:44
St Catherine's Cross O Cliff Hill
opp Priory Acadamy LSST
05:05 05:05 02:45
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Coningsby Crescent
05:05 05:05 02:45
Bracebridge Heath London Road
adj Canwick Avenue
05:06 05:06 02:46
Bracebridge Heath London Road
opp Library
05:06 05:06 02:46
Bracebridge Heath Sleaford Road
opp Main Avenue
05:14 05:14 02:54
Dunston Pillar A15
adj Nocton Heath Garage
05:26 05:26 03:04
Leasingham Lincoln Road
adj Village Entrance
-- -- 03:06
Leasingham Sleaford Road
adj Rookery Lane
-- -- 03:06
Leasingham Moor Lane
opp Manor Farm
-- -- 03:12
Leasingham East Road
adj Moor Lane
-- -- 03:19
North Hykeham Moor Lane
o/s Health Centre
04:30 04:30 --
North Hykeham Station Road
opp Hamilton Road
04:30 04:30 --
North Hykeham Station Road
adj Grace Avenue
04:31 04:31 --
North Hykeham Station Road
opp Westminster Road
04:32 04:32 --
Lincoln Doddington Road
opp Swanholme Tavern
04:32 04:32 --
Doddington Park Doddington Road
opp Frome Close
04:32 04:32 --
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
adj Abingdon Avenue
04:32 04:32 --
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
adj Jacobean Road
04:33 04:33 --
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
opp Winthorpe Road
04:33 04:33 --
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
adj Pershore Way
04:34 04:34 --
Doddington Park Birchwood Avenue
adj Goodwood Way
04:34 04:34 --
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Neighbourhood Centre
04:35 04:35 --
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Larchwood Gardens
04:35 04:35 --
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Larchwood Crescent
04:35 04:35 --
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Woodfield Avenue
04:36 04:36 --
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Burghley Road
04:36 04:36 --
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Stones Place
04:38 04:38 --
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
adj Almond Avenue
04:38 04:38 --
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
adj City School
04:39 04:39 --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
adj Holy Cross Church
04:39 04:39 --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj St Peter & St Paul Church
04:40 04:40 --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
NE-bound Junction with Western Avenue
04:40 04:40 --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Mayfair Avenue
04:41 04:41 --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj St Andrew's Drive
04:41 04:41 --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Bristol Drive
04:41 04:41 --
Lincoln Dixon Street
adj Dixon Close
04:42 04:42 --
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Valentine Retail Park
04:42 04:42 --
Lincoln Tritton Road
adj Morrisons
04:44 04:44 --
Lincoln Brayford Way
adj University of Lincoln
04:44 04:44 --
Lincoln The Avenue
Northbound West Parade
04:44 04:44 --
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Stairway To North Parade
04:45 04:45 --
Lincoln Yarborough Road
adj Hampton Street
04:46 04:46 --
Lincoln Yarborough Road
o/s Whitton Park
04:46 04:46 --
Lincoln Yarborough Crescent
opp Filling Station
04:46 04:46 --
Lincoln Yarborough Crescent
o/s 65 Yarborough Crescent
04:47 04:47 --
Lincoln Longdales Road
opp Bishop Grosseteste University
04:48 04:48 --
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
04:49 04:49 --
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
SE-bound Browning Drive
04:50 04:50 --
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
04:50 04:50 --
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
04:51 04:51 --
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Deacon Road
04:51 04:51 --
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
04:52 04:52 --
Ruskington Manor Street
opp All Saints Church
05:28 05:28 --
Ruskington Fen Road
opp Hillside Estate
05:32 05:32 --
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Tower Estate Allenby Road
adj Crofton Road
04:53 04:53
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Jellicoe Avenue
04:53 04:53
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Hartley Street
04:54 04:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Clarina Street
04:54 04:54
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Arboretum