9 Birchwood

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay K Central Bus Station
-- 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 --
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Lincoln Dixon Street
W-bound Dixon Street
08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
opp Nomad Charity Shop
08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12