6 Birchwood

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
08:30 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 18:30 07:30
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 07:32
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 07:33
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 07:33
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 07:34
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 07:36
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 07:38
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 07:39
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:40
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:40
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:41
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:42
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
adj Nomad Charity Shop