5 St. Giles Estate

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
07:20
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
07:22
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
07:23
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
07:23
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Ruskin Green
07:24
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Shelley Drive
07:24
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Cottingham Drive
07:25
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Post Office
07:28
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Coleridge Gardens
07:30
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
07:32
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
07:33
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Marigold Close
07:35
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
opp Thistle Close
07:36
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Arabis Close
07:36
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Larkspur Road
07:39
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Neile Close
07:40
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Winniffe Gardens
07:41
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Remigius Grove
07:42
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
07:43
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Goldsmith Walk
07:47
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Cowper Drive
07:49
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Coleridge Gardens
07:50
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Post Office
07:51
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Cottingham Drive
07:52
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
adj Shelley Drive
07:53
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
adj Ruskin Green
07:54
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Christ's Hospital School
07:55
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Egerton Road
07:58
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
08:02
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
08:03
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
08:04
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Ruskin Green
06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Shelley Drive
06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Cottingham Drive
06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Post Office
06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Coleridge Gardens
07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
NW-bound Browning Drive
07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Marigold Close
07:05 08:05 08:35