535 Lincoln County Hospital

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
06:36
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:57
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
05:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
05:58
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
05:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
05:59
Lincoln High Street
opp Robey Street
05:59
Lincoln High Street
opp Tealby Street
06:00
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp Hamilton Road
06:01
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Otter's Cottages
06:01
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Manby Street
06:02
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Ellison Street
06:02
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Grosvenor Nursing Home
06:03
Brant Road Brant Road
adj All Saints Church
06:04
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Parker Avenue
06:04
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Broughton Gardens
06:05
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glendon Close
06:05
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glenarm Crescent
06:06
Brant Road Larne Road
opp Foyle Close
06:06
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Birkdale
06:07
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Larne Road
06:07
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Crows Nest PH
06:08
Brant Road Brant Road
o/s Church Centre
06:08
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Chiltern Road
06:08
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Broughton Gardens
06:09
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Parker Avenue
06:09
Brant Road Brant Road
opp All Saints Church
06:10
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Fosse House
06:10
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Gregg Hall Crescent
06:11
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Rivermead Close
06:12
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Wallis Avenue
06:12
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Baildon Crescent
06:13
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Highfield Terrace
06:13
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp Broadway
06:14
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Fen Lane
06:14
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp Eyam Way
06:14
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj The Plough PH
06:15
North Hykeham Moor Lane
opp Social Club
06:16
North Hykeham Moor Lane
o/s Health Centre
06:16
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Station Road
06:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Asda Goods Entrance
06:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Dore Avenue
06:18
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Wetherby Crescent
06:18
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Fosse Drive
06:20
Boultham Moor Tritton Road
adj Sainsburys
06:21
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
adj Crown & Arrows PH
06:22
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
adj Round Shops
06:23
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
opp Harris Road
06:25
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj St Peter & St Paul Church
06:25
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
NE-bound Junction with Western Avenue
06:26
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Mayfair Avenue
06:27
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj St Andrew's Drive
06:27
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Bristol Drive
06:28
Lincoln Dixon Street
opp Lidl
06:29
Lincoln Dixon Street
E-bound Dixon Street
06:30
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
06:31
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
06:31
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
06:33
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
06:35
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
06:37
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
06:38
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
06:39
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
06:39
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
06:40
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
06:40
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
06:41
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
06:42
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
06:43
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
06:44
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by Stagecoach.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.