533 Lincoln

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
04:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
04:57
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
04:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
04:58
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
04:58
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
04:59
Lincoln Dixon Street
W-bound Dixon Street
04:59
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
05:00
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
05:00
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
05:00
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
05:01
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
05:01
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
opp Nomad Charity Shop
05:02
Lincoln Moorland Avenue
adj Harris Road
05:02
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
opp Round Shops
05:03
Boultham Moor Moorland Avenue
opp Crown & Arrows PH
05:05
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp City School
05:05
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp Almond Avenue
05:07
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Stones Place
05:07
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
adj Meadowlake Close
05:08
Birchwood Estate Birchwood Avenue
opp Woodfield Avenue
05:08
Birchwood Estate Larchwood Crescent
opp Larchwood Crescent
05:08
Birchwood Estate Firtree Avenue
opp Elmwood Close
05:09
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
opp Woodfield Close
05:09
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Salix Approach
05:10
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Jasmin Road
05:10
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Mildenhall Drive
05:10
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
opp Wentworth Way
05:11
Birchwood Estate Woodfield Avenue
adj Aberporth Drive
05:11
Doddington Park Woodfield Avenue
adj Brooklands Way
05:11
Doddington Park Woodfield Avenue
adj Silverstone Road
05:12
Doddington Park Pershore Way
opp Leconfield Road
05:12
Doddington Park Pershore Way
adj Kelstern Road
05:12
Doddington Park Pershore Way
opp Waltham Road
05:13
Doddington Park Doddington Road
opp Sadler Road
05:14
Doddington Park Doddington Road
adj Frome Close
05:14
Lincoln Doddington Road
o/s Swanholme Tavern
05:14
Lincoln Doddington Road
opp Exchange Road
05:15
Lincoln Doddington Road
opp Clarke Road
05:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
opp Wetherby Crescent
05:17
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Rowan Road
05:18
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Chatsworth Drive
05:18
North Hykeham Newark Road
adj Asda Goods Entrance
05:19
North Hykeham Moor Lane
opp Health Centre
05:19
North Hykeham Moor Lane
opp Bodmin Moor Close
05:20
North Hykeham Moor Lane
o/s Social Club
05:20
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp The Plough PH
05:21
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Eyam Way
05:22
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
adj Broadway
05:22
North Hykeham Lincoln Road
opp Highfield Terrace
05:23
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Baildon Crescent
05:24
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Wallis Avenue
05:24
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
opp Rivermead Close
05:25
Hykeham Road Hykeham Road
adj Gregg Hall Crescent
05:26
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj The Plough PH
05:26
Brant Road Brant Road
adj All Saints Church
05:27
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Parker Avenue
05:28
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Broughton Gardens
05:28
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glendon Close
05:28
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Glenarm Crescent
05:29
Brant Road Larne Road
opp Foyle Close
05:29
Brant Road Larne Road
adj Birkdale
05:30
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Larne Road
05:30
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Crows Nest PH
05:31
Brant Road Brant Road
o/s Church Centre
05:31
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Chiltern Road
05:32
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Broughton Gardens
05:32
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Parker Avenue
05:33
Brant Road Brant Road
opp All Saints Church
05:34
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Ellison Street
05:35
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Manby Street
05:36
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Otter's Cottages
05:37
St Catherine's St Catherines
adj Hamilton Road
05:38
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp South Common
05:39
Lincoln High Street
adj Tealby Street
05:40
Lincoln High Street
adj Robey Street
05:41
Lincoln High Street
opp Sewell's Walk
05:43
Lincoln High Street
opp St Peter At Gowt's Church
05:44
Lincoln High Street
o/s Argos
05:46
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
05:50
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by Stagecoach.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.