50 Louth

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay L Central Bus Station
05:55 06:45 08:40 10:40 12:40 16:15 17:15
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Winnowsty Lane
05:56 06:46 08:41 10:41 12:41 16:16 17:16
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Limelands
05:57 06:47 08:43 10:43 12:43 16:18 17:18
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj Ancaster Avenue
05:58 06:48 08:44 10:44 12:44 16:19 17:19
Lincoln Greetwell Road
o/s HM Prison
05:59 06:49 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:20 17:20
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Lime Kiln Way
05:59 06:49 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:21 17:21
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj JTF Store
05:59 06:49 08:46 10:46 12:46 16:21 17:21
Tower Estate Outer Circle Road
adj Ford Garage
06:00 06:50 08:46 10:46 12:46 16:22 17:22
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Bishops Road
06:00 06:50 08:47 10:47 12:47 16:23 17:23
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
adj Deacon Road
06:01 06:51 08:48 10:48 12:48 16:23 17:23
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
06:02 06:52 08:49 10:49 12:49 16:25 17:25
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
opp Hawthorn Road
06:04 06:54 08:52 10:52 12:52 16:28 17:28
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
o/s Service Station
06:04 06:54 08:52 10:52 12:52 16:28 17:28
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Lane
06:05 06:55 08:53 10:53 12:53 16:29 17:29
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Kennel Lane
06:06 06:56 08:54 10:54 12:54 16:30 17:30
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Cherry Tree Cafe
06:07 06:57 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:31 17:31
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Lodge Entrance
06:08 06:58 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:32 17:32
Langworth Station Road
opp Station Road Garage
06:09 06:59 08:57 10:57 12:57 16:33 17:33
Langworth Station Road
opp Memorial Hall
06:09 06:59 08:57 10:57 12:57 16:33 17:33
Langworth Main Road
adj Scothern Lane
06:10 07:00 08:58 10:58 12:58 16:34 17:34
Langworth Main Road
adj The Old School House
06:12 07:02 09:01 11:01 13:01 16:37 17:37
Bullington A158
opp Layby
06:14 07:04 09:02 11:02 13:02 16:38 17:38
Rand A158
adj Village Lane End
06:16 07:06 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:41 17:41
Wragby A158
adj Holmes Way
06:16 07:06 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:41 17:41
Wragby Louth Road
opp Town Hall
06:17 07:07 09:06 11:06 13:06 16:42 17:42
Wragby Louth Road
opp Wire Hill Lane
06:20 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:46 17:46
West Barkwith Louth Road
opp Manor House
06:22 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:48 17:48
East Barkwith Lincoln Road
adj Post Office
06:26 07:16 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:52 17:52
South Willingham Hainton Road
adj Corner Cottage
06:28 07:18 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:54 17:54
Hainton Louth Road
adj Heneage Arms PH
06:30 07:20 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:56 17:56
Burgh on Bain A157
adj Tibbs Inn Cottages
06:32 07:22 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:58 17:58
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Post Office
06:34 07:24 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:00 18:00
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
opp Gayton Le Wold Lane End
06:38 07:28 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:04 18:04
Welton le Wold Louth Road
E-bound Welton Top
06:44 07:34 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:13 18:13
Louth B1200
opp Thorpe Hall
06:46 07:36 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:14