3 Fiskerton

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay B Central Bus Station
06:45 07:35 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
06:46 07:36 -- 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
06:47 07:37 -- 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
06:48 07:38 -- 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
06:48 07:38 -- 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
06:48 07:38 -- 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:49 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
06:49 07:39 -- 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
06:50 07:40 -- 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
06:51 07:40 -- 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:51 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
06:51 07:41 -- 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
adj Wickes
06:53 07:43 -- 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Greetwell Greetwell Road
adj Stoneleigh House
06:58 07:46 -- 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Cherry Willingham Fiskerton Road East
adj Church Lane (South End)
06:59