31X Sleaford

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
05:47 08:40 10:40 12:40 16:40 06:45 07:20 14:55 17:20
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:48 08:42 10:42 12:42 16:42 06:46 07:21 14:57 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
05:48 08:43 10:43 12:43 16:43 06:46 07:21 14:58 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
05:50 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:45 06:48 07:23 15:00 17:23
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
05:50 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:45 06:48 07:23 15:00 17:23
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
05:54 08:51 10:51 12:51 16:51 06:52 07:27 15:06 17:27
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
05:55 08:53 10:53 12:53 16:53 06:53 07:28 15:08 17:28
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
05:56 08:54 10:54 12:54 16:54 06:54 07:29 15:09 17:29
Branston Beech Road
opp Infant School
05:57 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:56 06:55 07:30 15:10 17:31
Branston Sleaford Road
adj Station Road
06:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 17:01 06:57 07:35 15:15 17:38
Nocton Lincoln Road Nocton
adj Wellhead Lane
-- -- -- -- -- 06:59 07:37 15:17 17:40
Dunston Sleaford Road
adj Lincoln Road
06:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10 07:00 07:39 15:19 17:44
Metheringham Lincoln Road
adj Apple Tree Close
-- -- -- -- -- 07:00 07:39 15:19 17:44
Metheringham High Street
o/s Methodist Church
06:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14 07:00 07:39 15:19 17:44
Metheringham High Street
o/s The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
06:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17 07:03 07:42 15:22 17:47
Blankney Drury Street
adj Primary School
06:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17 07:03 07:42 15:22 17:47
Blankney B1188
opp Golf Club Entrance
06:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:19 07:05 07:44 15:24 17:49
Scopwick B1188
o/s Royal Oak PH
-- -- -- -- -- 07:07 -- -- 17:51
Digby Lincoln Road
adj The Pinfold
06:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:31 07:10 07:56 15:36 17:54
Dorrington Sleaford Road
adj Musicians' Arms PH
06:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:35 07:14 08:00 15:40 17:58
Ruskington Lincoln Road
adj Manor Street
06:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36 07:15 08:02 15:41 17:59
Ruskington Rectory Road
adj Chapel Street
06:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:38 07:16 08:03 15:43 18:00
Ruskington Sleaford Road
adj George Adams Factory
06:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39 07:17 08:06 15:44 18:01
Ruskington Sleaford Road
Southbound Speedway Corner
06:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40 07:18 08:07 15:45 18:02
Leasingham East Road
opp Moor Lane
06:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44 07:20 08:13 15:49 18:05
Sleaford East Road
opp Pride Parkway
06:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:46 07:21 08:15 15:51 18:07
Sleaford East Road
opp Woodbridge Road
06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47 07:22 08:17 15:52 18:08
Sleaford Eastgate
opp Duke Street
06:48 09:48