30 Horncastle

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:15 15:05 17:30
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:16 15:06 17:31
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:17 15:07 17:32
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:18 15:08 17:33
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
06:19 15:09 17:34
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
06:20 15:10 17:35
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
06:22 15:12 17:37
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
06:23 15:13 17:38
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
06:23 15:13 17:38
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
06:23 15:14 17:39
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
06:24 15:15 17:40
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
06:25 15:18 17:43
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Longstongs Crescent
06:25 -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
o/s Community Hall
06:26 -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Keeble Drive
06:26 -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Canterbury Drive
06:33 -- --
Branston Booths B1190
opp Moor Lane
06:35 15:35 18:00
Potterhanworth Booths
Demand Responsive Area
06:39 15:39 18:04
Bardney Station Road
adj Wood Lane
06:39 15:39 18:04
Bardney Horncastle Road
adj Post Office
06:43 15:43 18:08
Southrey B1190
opp Village Lane End
06:47 15:47 18:12
Southrey High Thorpe Road
adj Village Hall
06:51 15:51 18:16
Tupholme Horncastle Road
opp Willow Farm
06:53 15:53 18:18
Bucknall B1190
opp Oakwell Hall Farm
06:54 15:54 18:19
Bucknall B1190
adj Foundry Road
06:58 15:58 18:23
Horsington Main Street
adj All Saints Church
06:58 15:58 18:23
Horsington Main Road
o/s Elder Tree PH
07:04 16:04 18:29
Thimbleby B1190
adj Harper Garth
07:04 16:04 18:29
Thimbleby Horncastle Road
adj North Street
07:05 16:05 18:30
Thimbleby B1190
opp The Durham Ox PH
07:07 16:07 18:32
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Accommodation Road
07:07 16:07 18:32
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Elson Way
07:08 16:08 18:33
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Mountview Garage
07:08 16:08 18:33
Horncastle West Street
adj Reindeer Close
07:09 16:09 18:34
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
-- 15:19 17:44
Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
-- 15:21 17:46
Heighington Washingborough Road
adj Lee Avenue
-- 15:21 17:46
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
-- 15:22 17:47
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
-- 15:23 17:48
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
-- 15:24 17:49
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
-- 15:27 17:52
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
-- 15:28 17:53
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Turnberry Close
-- 15:28 17:53
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Wentworth Close
-- 15:29 17:54
Washingborough Canterbury Drive
adj Wells Close
-- 15:33 17:58
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:15 08:45 11:15 13:00 15:45 17:30
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:16 08:46 11:16 13:01 15:46 17:31
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:17 08:47 11:17 13:02 15:47 17:32
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:18 08:48 11:18 13:03 15:48 17:33
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
06:19 08:49 11:19 13:04 15:49 17:34
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
06:20 08:50 11:20 13:05 15:50 17:35
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
06:22 08:52 11:22 13:07 15:52 17:37
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
06:23 08:53 11:23 13:08 15:53 17:38
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
06:23 08:53 11:23 13:08 15:53 17:38
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
06:23 08:53 11:24 13:09 15:54 17:39
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
06:24 08:54 11:25 13:10 15:55 17:40
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
06:25 08:55 11:28 13:13 15:58 17:43
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Longstongs Crescent
06:25 08:55 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
o/s Community Hall
06:26 08:56 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Keeble Drive
06:26 08:56 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Canterbury Drive
06:33 09:03 -- -- -- --
Branston Booths B1190
opp Moor Lane
06:35 09:05 11:45 13:30 16:15 18:00
Potterhanworth Booths
Demand Responsive Area
06:39 09:09 11:49 13:34 16:19 18:04
Bardney Station Road
adj Wood Lane
06:39 09:09 11:49 13:34 16:19 18:04
Bardney Horncastle Road
adj Post Office