2 Branston

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
-- -- -- -- --
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
-- -- -- -- --
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
-- -- -- -- --
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
-- -- -- -- --
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Branston Hall
-- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Washingborough Park Crescent
opp Alabala Close
09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Washingborough Park Crescent
opp 31 Park Crescent
09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Washingborough Keeble Drive
nr Cambridge Drive
09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Washingborough Eve Gardens
opp Lee Avenue
09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Heighington Canterbury Drive
adj Turnberry Close
09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Heighington Station Road
adj Recreation Ground
09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Heighington Station Road
W-bound Railway Bridge
09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Heighington Branston Road
opp Rempstone
09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Branston Station Road
opp Hillside Estate
09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Branston Station Road
adj Fairleas
09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Branston Station Road
adj Curtois Close
09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Branston High Street
opp Station Road
09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
07:15
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
07:16
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
07:17
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
07:17
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
--
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
--
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
--
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
--
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Branston Hall
--
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
07:18
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
07:19
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
07:22
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
07:23
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
07:23
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
07:24
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
07:24
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
07:25
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
07:26
Washingborough Park Crescent
opp Alabala Close
07:26
Washingborough Park Crescent
opp 31 Park Crescent
07:27
Washingborough Keeble Drive
nr Cambridge Drive
07:27
Washingborough Eve Gardens
opp Lee Avenue
07:28
Heighington Canterbury Drive
adj Turnberry Close
07:29
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
07:29
Heighington Station Road
adj Recreation Ground
07:30
Heighington Station Road
W-bound Railway Bridge
07:31
Heighington Branston Road
opp Rempstone
07:34
Branston Station Road
opp Hillside Estate
07:34
Branston Station Road
adj Fairleas
07:35
Branston Station Road
adj Curtois Close
07:35
Branston High Street
opp Station Road
07:36
Notes:
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
06:45 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:46 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:47 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:49 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
06:49 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
06:55 -- -- -- --