19 Skellingthorpe

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:55 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:05 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:58 07:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:08 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:03
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:59 07:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:09 15:24 16:34 17:35 18:04
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
07:00 07:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:10 15:25 16:35 17:36 18:05
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
07:01 07:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:11 15:26 16:36 17:38 18:06
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
07:02 07:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:14 15:27 16:37 17:39 18:07
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
07:07 07:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:17 15:32 16:42 17:45 18:12
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp Almond Avenue
07:09 07:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 15:34 16:44 17:48 18:14
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Stones Place
07:10 07:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:49 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Landmere Grove
07:10 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Sandwell Drive
07:10 07:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Farrington Crescent
07:12 07:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 15:37 16:47 17:53 18:17
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane
adj Gardenfield
07:12 07:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 15:37 16:47 17:53 18:17
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:18 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:19 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:21 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:22 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:24 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
adj Nomad Charity Shop
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:25 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
opp Holy Cross Church
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:28 -- -- -- --
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp City School
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:30 -- -- -- --
Notes:
Scroll left/right
We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:55 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:58 07:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:03
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:59 07:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:24 16:34 17:35 18:04
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
07:00 07:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:35 17:36 18:05
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
07:01 07:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:26 16:36 17:38 18:06
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
07:02 07:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:27 16:37 17:39 18:07
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
07:07 07:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:32 16:42 17:45 18:12
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp Almond Avenue
07:09 07:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 16:44 17:48 18:14
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Stones Place
07:10 07:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 16:45 17:49 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Landmere Grove
07:10 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Sandwell Drive
07:10 07:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Farrington Crescent
07:12 07:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 16:47 17:53 18:17
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane
adj Gardenfield
07:12 07:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 16:47 17:53 18:17
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
adj Nomad Charity Shop
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
opp Holy Cross Church
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp City School
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Notes:

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Skellingthorpe Gardenfield
o/s 22 Gardenfield
07:15 07:52 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50