13 Waddington

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay F Central Bus Station
09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Lincoln High Street
adj Thomas Cooper Church
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Lincoln High Street
adj St Peter At Gowt's Church
09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Lincoln High Street
adj Sewell's Walk
09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Lincoln High Street
opp Robey Street
09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Lincoln High Street
opp Tealby Street
09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
St Catherine's St Catherines
opp Hamilton Road
09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Otter's Cottages
09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Bracebridge Newark Road
opp Manby Street
09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Ellison Street
09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Bracebridge Newark Road
adj Grosvenor Nursing Home
09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Brant Road Brant Road
adj All Saints Church
09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Parker Avenue
09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Broughton Gardens
09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Church Centre
09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Brant Road Brant Road
opp Crows Nest PH
09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Brant Road Brant Road
adj Larne Road
09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Waddington Brant Road
adj Hollywell Road
09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Waddington Hollywell Road
opp Mulberry Close
09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Waddington Hollywell Road
adj Sherwood Drive
09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Waddington Hollywell Road
opp Rowan Road
09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Waddington Hollywell Road
opp Acacia Avenue
09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Waddington Hollywell Road
opp Fir Tree Avenue
09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Waddington Fir Tree Avenue
adj Pine Close
09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Waddington Redwood Drive
adj Sycamore Drive
09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Waddington Redwood Drive
adj Valley Road
09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Waddington Valley Road
opp Lime Crescent
09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Waddington Brant Road
o/s 431 Brant Road
09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30