IC5 Lincoln

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Coningsby Silver Street
opp Interchange Shelter
06:53 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35
Tattershall Butts Lane
o/s Barnes Wallis Academy
06:54 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36
Tattershall High Street
opp The Black Horse PH
06:54 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36
Tattershall Market Place
adj Bus Shelter
06:55 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37
Tattershall High Street
adj Cromwell Place
06:56 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:38
Tattershall Thorpe Road
opp Abbey Close
06:58 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:40
Tattershall Thorpe B1192
adj Blue Bell PH
06:59 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:41
Tattershall Thorpe
Demand Responsive Area
06:59 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:41
Tattershall Thorpe B1192
opp North Road
07:04 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:46
Kirkstead B1192
adj Abbey Lodge Inn
07:05 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47

-- -- -- -- -- --
Woodhall Spa Tattershall Road
opp Long Avenue
07:06 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48
Woodhall Spa The Broadway
o/s Woodhall Spa Hotel
07:07 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
opp Came Court
07:08 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
opp Wentworth Way
07:09 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51
Woodhall Spa Witham Road
adj Abbey Lane
07:10 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52
Kirkstead Bridge Witham Road
opp Mill Lane
07:11 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53
Kirkstead Bridge B1191
adj Church Road
07:12 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:54
Martin Dales Church Road
opp New Road
07:17 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59
Martin High Street
adj Pound Road
07:17 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59
Martin High Street
adj Jubilee Close
07:17 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59
Martin High Street
opp Mill Lane
07:19 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01
Martin Moor Moor Lane
opp West Grove
07:19 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01
Martin Moor B1189
opp Westmoor Farm
07:20 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02
Blankney Barff B1189
opp Eclipse Farm
07:25 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:07
Metheringham Station Road
opp Railway Station
07:27 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:09
Metheringham High Street
opp The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
07:28 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:10
Metheringham High Street
opp Methodist Church
07:29 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:11
Metheringham Dunston Road
adj Kings Road
07:30 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:12
Dunston Chapel Lane
opp The Terrace
07:31 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:13
Dunston Chapel Lane
adj Village Hall
07:32 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:14
Dunston Lincoln Road
SW-bound Railway Bridge
07:33