IC5|InterConnect Lincoln - Boston
Operated by Brylaine Travel

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

ConingsbyInterchange Shelter06:3509:05
TattershallThe Black Horse06:3809:08
TattershallBus Shelter06:3909:09
TattershallAbbey Close06:4209:12
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell06:4309:13
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road06:4909:17
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn06:5009:19
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue06:5209:20
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel06:5209:20
Woodhall SpaCame Court06:5309:21
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way06:5309:22
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane06:5409:23
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane06:5509:25
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road06:5509:25
Martin DalesNew Road06:5909:30
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road06:5909:30
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close07:0009:31
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane07:0009:32
Martin MoorWest Grove07:0109:33
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm07:0209:34
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm07:0609:39
MetheringhamRailway Station07:0709:41
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher07:0809:42
MetheringhamMethodist Church07:0809:42
MetheringhamKings Road07:0909:44
Dunston The Terrace07:1009:45
Dunston Village Hall07:1009:45
Dunston Railway Bridge07:1109:46
Dunston Lincoln Road07:1409:50
NoctonOld Ten Row07:1409:50
NoctonVillage Hall07:1509:51
NoctonNocton Hall Gates07:1709:55
PotterhanworthThe Park07:1809:56
PotterhanworthWar Memorial07:2110:01
Branston 99 Sleaford Road07:2210:02
Branston Station Road07:2210:02
Branston Branston Hall07:2210:03
Branston Park View Avenue07:2310:03
Branston Woodview Nursing Home07:2310:04
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm07:2510:07
CanwickHeighington Road07:2610:08
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery07:2910:09
LincolnRipon Street07:3510:13

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Saturday

ConingsbyInterchange Shelter06:35
TattershallThe Black Horse06:38
TattershallBus Shelter06:39
TattershallAbbey Close06:42
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell06:43
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road06:49
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn06:50
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue06:52
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel06:52
Woodhall SpaCame Court06:53
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way06:53
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane06:54
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane06:55
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road06:55
Martin DalesNew Road06:59
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road06:59
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close07:00
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane07:00
Martin MoorWest Grove07:01
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm07:02
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm07:06
MetheringhamRailway Station07:07
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher07:08
MetheringhamMethodist Church07:08
MetheringhamKings Road07:09
Dunston The Terrace07:10
Dunston Village Hall07:10
Dunston Railway Bridge07:11
Dunston Lincoln Road07:14
NoctonOld Ten Row07:14
NoctonVillage Hall07:15
NoctonNocton Hall Gates07:17
PotterhanworthThe Park07:18
PotterhanworthWar Memorial07:21
Branston 99 Sleaford Road07:22
Branston Station Road07:22
Branston Branston Hall07:22
Branston Park View Avenue07:23
Branston Woodview Nursing Home07:23
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm07:25
CanwickHeighington Road07:26
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery07:29
LincolnRipon Street07:35

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

BostonBus Station08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:00
BostonBoots08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:03
BostonGreyfriars Surgery08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:03
BostonQuakers Lane08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:06
BostonBargate Bridge08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:07
BostonHospital Lane08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:08
BostonMill Inn08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:09
BostonPilgrim Hospital08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:13
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:14
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15
Frith BankTattershall Road08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:17
Anton's GowtTelephone Box08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20
LangrickIvydene House08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22
Gipsey BridgeCastlegate08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:24
Thornton le FenRookery Lane08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27
Hundle HousesWildmore Park08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:29
New York Methodist Church08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:33
DogdykeBelle Isle08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
ConingsbyDogdyke Road08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
ConingsbyCemetery08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
ConingsbyOrchard Way08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:35
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:37
TattershallThe Black Horse08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
TattershallBus Shelter08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:39
TattershallAbbey Close08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
Woodhall SpaCame Court08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
Martin DalesNew Road09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
Martin MoorWest Grove09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
MetheringhamRailway Station09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
MetheringhamMethodist Church09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
MetheringhamKings Road09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Dunston The Terrace09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Dunston Village Hall09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Dunston Railway Bridge09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Dunston Lincoln Road09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
NoctonOld Ten Row09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
NoctonVillage Hall09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
NoctonNocton Hall Gates09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
PotterhanworthThe Park09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
PotterhanworthWar Memorial09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Branston 99 Sleaford Road09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Branston Station Road09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Branston Branston Hall09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Branston Park View Avenue09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Branston Woodview Nursing Home09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
CanwickHeighington Road09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
LincolnRipon Street09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

BostonBus Station08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:00
BostonBoots08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:03
BostonGreyfriars Surgery08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:03
BostonQuakers Lane08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:06
BostonBargate Bridge08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:07
BostonHospital Lane08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:08
BostonMill Inn08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:09
BostonPilgrim Hospital08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:13
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:14
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15
Frith BankTattershall Road08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:17
Anton's GowtTelephone Box08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20
LangrickIvydene House08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22
Gipsey BridgeCastlegate08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:24
Thornton le FenRookery Lane08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27
Hundle HousesWildmore Park08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:29
New York Methodist Church08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:33
DogdykeBelle Isle08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
ConingsbyDogdyke Road08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
ConingsbyCemetery08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
ConingsbyOrchard Way08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:35
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:37
TattershallThe Black Horse08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
TattershallBus Shelter08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:39
TattershallAbbey Close08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
Woodhall SpaCame Court08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
Martin DalesNew Road09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
Martin MoorWest Grove09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
MetheringhamRailway Station09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
MetheringhamMethodist Church09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
MetheringhamKings Road09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Dunston The Terrace09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Dunston Village Hall09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Dunston Railway Bridge09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Dunston Lincoln Road09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
NoctonOld Ten Row09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
NoctonVillage Hall09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
NoctonNocton Hall Gates09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
PotterhanworthThe Park09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
PotterhanworthWar Memorial09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Branston 99 Sleaford Road09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Branston Station Road09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Branston Branston Hall09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Branston Park View Avenue09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Branston Woodview Nursing Home09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
CanwickHeighington Road09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
LincolnRipon Street09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43

Woodhall Spa Hotel - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel09:46
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue09:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn09:51
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road09:52
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell09:55
TattershallAbbey Close09:56
TattershallThe Black Horse09:57
TattershallBus Shelter09:58
TattershallCromwell Place10:00
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter10:00
ConingsbyOld Boston Road10:00
ConingsbyCemetery10:01
ConingsbyDogdyke Road10:03
DogdykeBelle Isle10:05
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road10:06
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane10:07
New York Village Hall10:09
Hundle HousesWildmore Park10:10
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane10:11
Thornton le FenRookery Lane10:14
Gipsey BridgeLindsey Way10:16
LangrickIvydene House10:20
Anton's GowtTelephone Box10:22
Frith BankTattershall Road10:25
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge10:25
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn10:30
BostonPilgrim Hospital10:32
BostonMill Inn10:33
BostonHospital Lane10:35
BostonBargate Bridge10:36
BostonFoster Street10:38
BostonSpayne Road10:43

Woodhall Spa Hotel - Bus Station

Saturday

Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel09:46
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue09:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn09:51
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road09:52
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell09:55
TattershallAbbey Close09:56
TattershallThe Black Horse09:57
TattershallBus Shelter09:58
TattershallCromwell Place10:00
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter10:00
ConingsbyOld Boston Road10:00
ConingsbyCemetery10:01
ConingsbyDogdyke Road10:03
DogdykeBelle Isle10:05
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road10:06
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane10:07
New York Village Hall10:09
Hundle HousesWildmore Park10:10
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane10:11
Thornton le FenRookery Lane10:14
Gipsey BridgeLindsey Way10:16
LangrickIvydene House10:20
Anton's GowtTelephone Box10:22
Frith BankTattershall Road10:25
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge10:25
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn10:30
BostonPilgrim Hospital10:32
BostonMill Inn10:33
BostonHospital Lane10:35
BostonBargate Bridge10:36
BostonFoster Street10:38
BostonSpayne Road10:43

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
LincolnSiemens10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
LincolnRipon Street10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
CanwickHeighington Road10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
Branston Woodview Nursing Home10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Branston Park View Avenue10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Branston Branston Hall10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Branston Station Road10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Branston 99 Sleaford Road10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
PotterhanworthWar Memorial10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
PotterhanworthThe Park10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
NoctonNocton Hall Gates10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
NoctonVillage Hall10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
NoctonOld Ten Row10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Dunston Lincoln Road10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
Dunston Railway Bridge10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Dunston Village Hall10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Dunston The Terrace10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
MetheringhamKings Road10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
MetheringhamMethodist Church10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
MetheringhamRailway Station10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Martin MoorWest Grove10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Martin DalesNew Road10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Woodhall SpaCame Court10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
TattershallAbbey Close10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
TattershallThe Black Horse10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
TattershallBus Shelter10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
TattershallCromwell Place11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
ConingsbyOld Boston Road11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
ConingsbyCemetery11:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
ConingsbyDogdyke Road11:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
DogdykeBelle Isle11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
New York Village Hall11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Hundle HousesWildmore Park11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Thornton le FenRookery Lane11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Gipsey BridgeLindsey Way11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
LangrickIvydene House11:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Anton's GowtTelephone Box11:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Frith BankTattershall Road11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
BostonPilgrim Hospital11:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
BostonMill Inn11:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
BostonHospital Lane11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
BostonBargate Bridge11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
BostonFoster Street11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
BostonSpayne Road11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
LincolnSiemens10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
LincolnRipon Street10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
CanwickHeighington Road10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
Branston Woodview Nursing Home10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Branston Park View Avenue10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Branston Branston Hall10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Branston Station Road10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Branston 99 Sleaford Road10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
PotterhanworthWar Memorial10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
PotterhanworthThe Park10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
NoctonNocton Hall Gates10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
NoctonVillage Hall10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
NoctonOld Ten Row10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Dunston Lincoln Road10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
Dunston Railway Bridge10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Dunston Village Hall10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Dunston The Terrace10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
MetheringhamKings Road10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
MetheringhamMethodist Church10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
MetheringhamRailway Station10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Martin MoorWest Grove10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Martin DalesNew Road10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Woodhall SpaCame Court10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
TattershallAbbey Close10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
TattershallThe Black Horse10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
TattershallBus Shelter10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
TattershallCromwell Place11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
ConingsbyOld Boston Road11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
ConingsbyCemetery11:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
ConingsbyDogdyke Road11:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
DogdykeBelle Isle11:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
New York Village Hall11:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Hundle HousesWildmore Park11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Thornton le FenRookery Lane11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Gipsey BridgeLindsey Way11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
LangrickIvydene House11:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Anton's GowtTelephone Box11:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Frith BankTattershall Road11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge11:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
BostonPilgrim Hospital11:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
BostonMill Inn11:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
BostonHospital Lane11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
BostonBargate Bridge11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
BostonFoster Street11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
BostonSpayne Road11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station14:2018:00
LincolnSiemens14:2218:02
LincolnRipon Street14:2418:04
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery14:2418:04
CanwickHeighington Road14:2818:08
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm14:2818:08
Branston Woodview Nursing Home14:2918:09
Branston Park View Avenue14:2918:09
Branston Branston Hall14:3118:11
Branston Station Road14:3118:11
Branston 99 Sleaford Road14:3618:16
PotterhanworthWar Memorial14:3618:16
PotterhanworthThe Park14:3918:19
NoctonNocton Hall Gates14:3918:19
NoctonVillage Hall14:3918:19
NoctonOld Ten Row14:4218:22
Dunston Lincoln Road14:4318:23
Dunston Railway Bridge14:4418:24
Dunston Village Hall14:4418:24
Dunston The Terrace14:4618:26
MetheringhamKings Road14:4718:27
MetheringhamMethodist Church14:4718:27
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher14:4918:29
MetheringhamRailway Station14:5318:33
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm14:5318:33
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm14:5418:34
Martin MoorWest Grove14:5518:35
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane14:5518:35
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close14:5518:35
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road15:0018:40
Martin DalesNew Road15:0118:41
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road15:0218:42
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane15:0318:43
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane15:0318:43
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way15:0418:44
Woodhall SpaCame Court15:0618:46
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel15:0618:46
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue15:0718:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn15:1118:51
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road15:1218:52
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell15:1518:55
TattershallAbbey Close15:1618:56
TattershallThe Black Horse15:1718:57
TattershallBus Shelter15:1818:58
TattershallCromwell Place15:2019:00

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station18:00
LincolnSiemens18:02
LincolnRipon Street18:04
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery18:04
CanwickHeighington Road18:08
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm18:08
Branston Woodview Nursing Home18:09
Branston Park View Avenue18:09
Branston Branston Hall18:11
Branston Station Road18:11
Branston 99 Sleaford Road18:16
PotterhanworthWar Memorial18:16
PotterhanworthThe Park18:19
NoctonNocton Hall Gates18:19
NoctonVillage Hall18:19
NoctonOld Ten Row18:22
Dunston Lincoln Road18:23
Dunston Railway Bridge18:24
Dunston Village Hall18:24
Dunston The Terrace18:26
MetheringhamKings Road18:27
MetheringhamMethodist Church18:27
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher18:29
MetheringhamRailway Station18:33
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm18:33
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm18:34
Martin MoorWest Grove18:35
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane18:35
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close18:35
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road18:40
Martin DalesNew Road18:41
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road18:42
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane18:43
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane18:43
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way18:44
Woodhall SpaCame Court18:46
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel18:46
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue18:47
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn18:51
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road18:52
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell18:55
TattershallAbbey Close18:56
TattershallThe Black Horse18:57
TattershallBus Shelter18:58
TattershallCromwell Place19:00

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:50
LincolnSiemens07:52
LincolnRipon Street07:54
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery07:54
CanwickHeighington Road07:58
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm07:58
Branston Woodview Nursing Home07:59
Branston Park View Avenue07:59
Branston Branston Hall08:01
Branston Station Road08:01
Branston 99 Sleaford Road08:03
PotterhanworthVillage Lane End08:05
NoctonWellhead Lane08:07
Dunston Lincoln Road08:08
Dunston Railway Bridge08:09
Dunston Village Hall08:09
Dunston The Terrace08:11
MetheringhamKings Road08:12
MetheringhamMethodist Church08:12
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher08:14
MetheringhamRailway Station08:18
Blankney BarffEclipse Farm08:18
Martin MoorWestmoor Farm08:19
Martin MoorWest Grove08:20
Martin nr TimberlandMill Lane08:20
Martin nr TimberlandJubilee Close08:20
Martin nr TimberlandPound Road08:25
Martin DalesNew Road08:26
Kirkstead BridgeChurch Road08:28
Kirkstead BridgeMill Lane08:29
Woodhall SpaAbbey Lane08:30
Woodhall SpaWentworth Way08:32
Woodhall SpaCame Court08:35
Woodhall SpaWoodhall Spa Hotel08:35
Woodhall SpaLong Avenue08:37
KirksteadAbbey Lodge Inn08:42
Tattershall ThorpeNorth Road08:44
Tattershall ThorpeBlue Bell08:48
TattershallAbbey Close08:54
TattershallThe Black Horse08:57
TattershallBus Shelter08:58
TattershallCromwell Place09:00
ConingsbyInterchange Shelter09:00
ConingsbyOld Boston Road09:00
ConingsbyCemetery09:01
ConingsbyDogdyke Road09:03
DogdykeBelle Isle09:05
Hawthorn Hill/LincsHurnbridge Road09:06
Scrub HillOld Fen Lane09:07
New York Village Hall09:09
Hundle HousesWildmore Park09:10
Bunkers Hill/LincsHundlehouse Lane09:11
Thornton le FenRookery Lane09:14
Gipsey BridgeLindsey Way09:16
LangrickIvydene House09:20
Anton's GowtTelephone Box09:22
Frith BankTattershall Road09:25
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge09:25
Cowbridge Cowbridge Inn09:30
BostonPilgrim Hospital09:32
BostonMill Inn09:33
BostonHospital Lane09:35
BostonBargate Bridge09:36
BostonFoster Street09:38
BostonSpayne Road09:43