107 Lincoln

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay I Central Bus Station
07:40
Lincoln Wigford Way
adj NCP Car Park
07:40
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
07:41
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
07:41
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Holmes Road
07:41
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Staunton Street
07:42
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Moor Street
07:42
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Hewson Road
07:51
Odder Lincoln Road
opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
07:53
Saxilby Queensway
opp 1 Queensway
07:54
Saxilby Bridge Street
adj Fire Station
07:54
Saxilby High Street
adj Village Hall
07:55
Saxilby High Street
opp South Parade
07:55
Saxilby Church Road
adj St Botolph's Church
07:59
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
adj Queensway
07:59
Sturton by Stow High Street
adj Spencer Court
08:00
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp School Lane
08:01
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
opp The Glebe
08:04
Stow Normanby Road
opp Ingham Road
08:06
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
opp Kim-Ray
08:07
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
opp Grange Lane
08:08
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj St Helens Church
08:09
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
o/s Fox & Hounds PH
08:10
Kexby Upton Road
opp Westgate
08:12
Upton High Street
adj Padmoor Lane
08:13
Upton High Street
opp Church Road
08:16
Heapham Heapham
adj Rectory Farm
08:20
Springthorpe Hill Road
adj New Inn
08:24
Corringham High Street
opp Beckett Arms PH
08:32
Gainsborough Corringham Road
adj Miller Road
08:34
Gainsborough Corringham Road
opp The Peacock PH
08:35
Gainsborough Spital Hill
opp Lime Tree Avenue
08:35
Gainsborough Spital Hill
opp Hawthorn Avenue
08:36
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp Connaught Road
08:37
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
opp The Cedars
08:38
Morton Vanessa Drive
adj Forum Dental Surgery
08:39
Gainsborough Morton Road
adj Queen Elizabeth High School
08:40
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj The Cedars
08:41
Gainsborough Morton Terrace
adj Connaught Road
08:43
Gainsborough Beaumont Street
adj Marshall's Yard
08:43
Gainsborough Trinity Street
adj Tesco
08:44
Notes:
Scroll left/right

inbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Gainsborough Heaton Street
Stand 4 Bus Station
09:05
Gainsborough Trinity Street
adj Trinity Arts Centre
09:07
Gainsborough Ashcroft Road
adj St Johns Church
09:09
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Rail Station
09:09
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Drovers Call PH
09:10
Lea Lea Road
adj Mayflower Close
09:10
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp Lansdall Avenue
09:11
Lea Gainsborough Road
adj Cavendish Drive
09:11
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp The Green
09:13
Knaith A156
adj Knaith Hill
09:14
Gate Burton Gainsborough Road
adj Clay Lane
09:15
Marton High Street
opp St Margaret's Church
09:19
Brampton Main Street
adj Station Road
09:19
Torksey Main Street
adj Hume Arms PH
09:22
Torksey Lock On site
The Elms Caravan Park
09:22
Torksey Lock A156
opp White Swan PH
09:23
Torksey Lock A156
adj Little London Caravan Park
09:24
Fenton Lincoln Road
opp Carpenters Arms PH
09:28
Saxilby Mill Lane
adj Fossdyke Gardens
09:29
Saxilby Mill Lane
adj Manor Road
09:29
Saxilby Church Road
opp St Botolph's Church
09:30
Saxilby High Street
adj South Parade
09:31
Saxilby High Street
opp St Andrew's Hall
09:31
Saxilby Bridge Street
opp Fire Station
09:31
Saxilby Queensway
adj 1 Queensway
09:33
Odder Lincoln Road
adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane
09:39
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Hewson Road
09:41
Carholme Carholme Road
adj Moor Street
09:43
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Staunton Street
09:44
Carholme Carholme Road
opp Holmes Road
09:46
Lincoln Newland
o/s County Offices
09:52
Lincoln St Mary's Street
opp Rail Station Car Park
09:54
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by Stagecoach.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.